CopyRight RaceBase 29 Jul 2021

Top 100 Horses of the 2020-21 Season

HOME

1 Avantage Season Formline : 1322111121
5M Fastnet Rock-Asavant J Richards, Matamata
5 Sep 20 Te Rapa WFA 1200 1st Group 2 Foxbridge Plate
19 Sep 20 Hastings WFA 1400 3rd Group 1 Tarzino Trophy
3 Oct 20 Hastings WFA 1600 2nd Group 1 Windsor Park Plate
17 Oct 20 Hastings WFA 2040 2nd Group 1 Livamol Classic
1 Jan 21 Ellerslie Open 1200 1st Group 1 Railway
16 Jan 21 Trentham WFA 1200 1st Group 1 Telegraph Stakes
13 Feb 21 Te Rapa WFA 1400 1st Group 1 Bcd Group Sprint
27 Feb 21 Otaki WFA 1600 1st Group 1 El Cheapo Cars Wfa
13 Mar 21 Ellerslie WFA 2000 2nd Group 1 Bonecrusher New Zealand Stks
17 Apr 21 Te Rapa WFAf&m 1600 1st Group 1 New Zealand Breeders Stks

2 Aegon Season Formline : 1111
3G Sacred Falls-Toss Up Baker/Forsman, Cambridge
12 Aug 20 Taupo Mdn 1300 1st    
3 Oct 20 Hastings 3yo 1400 1st Group 2 Hawkes Bay Guineas
7 Nov 20 Riccarton 3yo 1600 1st Group 1 New Zealand 2000 Guineas
23 Jan 21 Ellerslie 3yo 1600 1st Listed Karaka Million 3yo Stakes

3 Melody Belle Season Formline : 11191
6M Commands-Meleka Belle J Richards, Matamata
3 Oct 20 Hastings WFA 1600 1st Group 1 Windsor Park Plate
17 Oct 20 Hastings WFA 2040 1st Group 1 Livamol Classic
30 Jan 21 Trentham Open 1600 1st Group 1 Thorndon Mile
13 Feb 21 Te Rapa WFA 2000 9th Group 1 Herbie Dyke Stakes
13 Mar 21 Ellerslie WFA 2000 1st Group 1 Bonecrusher New Zealand Stks

4 Amarelinha Season Formline : 2112111
3F Savabeel-Hopscotch J Richards, Matamata
13 Nov 20 Awapuni 3yoM 1200 2nd    
5 Dec 20 Ellerslie Mdn 1300 1st    
26 Dec 20 Ellerslie 3yof 1600 1st Group 2 Eight Carat Classic
23 Jan 21 Ellerslie 3yo 1600 2nd Listed Karaka Million 3yo Stakes
13 Feb 21 Te Rapa 3yof 2000 1st Group 2 Ellis Fillies Classic
7 Mar 21 Ellerslie 3yof 2100 1st Group 3 Sunline Vase
20 Mar 21 Trentham 3yof 2400 1st Group 1 New Zealand Oaks

5 On The Bubbles Season Formline : 111221
2G Brazen Beau-More Bubbles J Richards, Matamata
19 Dec 20 Awapuni 2yo 1100 1st    
10 Jan 21 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 1st    
23 Jan 21 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 1st Listed Karaka Million 2yo
27 Feb 21 Matamata 2yo 1200 2nd Group 3 Waikato Stud Slipper
13 Mar 21 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 2nd Group 1 Sistema Stakes
3 Apr 21 Awapuni 2yo 1400 1st Group 1 Manawatu Sires Produce Stks

6 Need I Say More Season Formline : 1416111
3G No Nay Never-Bo Bardi J Richards, Matamata
5 Sep 20 Te Rapa 3yo 1200 1st Group 3 Northland Breeders Stks
3 Oct 20 Hastings 3yo 1400 4th Group 2 Hawkes Bay Guineas
24 Oct 20 Te Rapa 3yo 1400 1st Group 2 Sarten Memorial
7 Nov 20 Riccarton 3yo 1600 6th Group 1 New Zealand 2000 Guineas
23 Jan 21 Ellerslie 3yo 1200 1st Group 3 Almanzor Trophy
7 Mar 21 Ellerslie 3yo 1300 1st Listed Mufhasa Stakes
20 Mar 21 Trentham 3yo 1400 1st Group 2 Wellington Guineas

7 Rocket Spade Season Formline : 124512111
3C Fastnet Rock-Affairoftheheart O'Sullivan/Scott, Matamata
23 Sep 20 Matamata 3yoM 1400 1st    
10 Oct 20 Matamata 3yo 1400 2nd    
24 Oct 20 Te Rapa 3yo 1400 4th Group 2 Sarten Memorial
7 Nov 20 Riccarton 3yo 1600 5th Group 1 New Zealand 2000 Guineas
1 Jan 21 Ellerslie 3yo 1600 1st Group 2 Auckland Guineas
3 Feb 21 Te Rapa Open 2100 2nd    
20 Feb 21 Ellerslie 3yo 2100 1st Group 2 Avondale Guineas
7 Mar 21 Ellerslie 3yo 2400 1st Group 1 New Zealand Derby
27 Mar 21 Tauranga 3yo 1600 1st    

8 Concert Hall Season Formline : 2112166
6M Savabeel-Classic Legacy James/Wellwood, Cambridge
26 Sep 20 Ellerslie Open 1400 2nd    
25 Oct 20 Trentham Open 1600 1st Group 3 Thompson Handicap
14 Nov 20 Tauranga WFA 1600 1st Group 2 Tauranga Stakes
5 Dec 20 Trentham WFA 1600 2nd Group 1 Captain Cook Stakes
26 Dec 20 Ellerslie WFA 2000 1st Group 1 Zabeel Classic
27 Feb 21 Matamata OpnF&M 1400 6th    
13 Mar 21 Ellerslie WFA 2000 6th Group 1 Bonecrusher New Zealand Stks

9 Callsign Mav Season Formline : 1321223
4G Atlante-Raadisi J Bary, Hastings
19 Sep 20 Hastings WFA 1400 1st Group 1 Tarzino Trophy
3 Oct 20 Hastings WFA 1600 3rd Group 1 Windsor Park Plate
19 Dec 20 Awapuni WFA 1400 2nd Group 2 Manawatu Challenge Stks
9 Jan 21 Awapuni Open 1400 1st    
13 Feb 21 Te Rapa WFA 1400 2nd Group 1 Bcd Group Sprint
27 Feb 21 Otaki WFA 1600 2nd Group 1 El Cheapo Cars Wfa
3 Apr 21 Awapuni Open 2000 3rd Group 2 Awapuni Gold Cup

10 Tavi Mac Season Formline : 12611151
5G Tavistock-Bellaroof A Sharrock, New Plymouth
8 Aug 20 Hawera R 85 1300 1st    
5 Sep 20 Te Rapa WFA 1200 2nd Group 2 Foxbridge Plate
19 Sep 20 Hastings WFA 1400 6th Group 1 Tarzino Trophy
10 Oct 20 Matamata Open 1400 1st Listed Matamata Cup
26 Nov 20 Otaki Open 1200 1st Listed Levin Stakes
19 Dec 20 Awapuni WFA 1400 1st Group 2 Manawatu Challenge Stks
16 Jan 21 Trentham WFA 1200 5th Group 1 Telegraph Stakes
31 Jul 21 Otaki Open 1100 1st    

11 Savy Yong Blonk Season Formline : 9416221213
5M Savabeel-Ampin J Richards, Matamata
8 Aug 20 Te Rapa Open 1200 9th    
5 Sep 20 Te Rapa Open 1400 4th    
19 Sep 20 Hastings Open 1600 1st    
25 Oct 20 Trentham Open 1600 6th Group 3 Thompson Handicap
21 Nov 20 Pukekohe Open 2100 2nd Group 3 Counties Cup
12 Dec 20 Te Rapa Open 2400 2nd Group 3 Waikato Cup
1 Jan 21 Ellerslie Open 2400 1st Group 3 City Of Auckland Cup
13 Mar 21 Ellerslie OpnF&M 1600 2nd    
9 Apr 21 Awapuni WFAf&m 2000 1st Group 3 Manawatu Breeders Stks
1 May 21 Te Rapa WFAf&m 2000 3rd Group 2 Travis Stakes

12 Entriviere Season Formline : 112111
4M Tavistock-Marceys Belt J Richards, Matamata
23 Sep 20 Matamata Mdn 1200 1st    
14 Oct 20 Tauranga R 65 1300 1st    
4 Nov 20 Avondale R 75 1400 2nd    
26 Dec 20 Ellerslie R 75X 1200 1st    
23 Jan 21 Ellerslie Open 1200 1st Group 3 Concorde Handicap
7 Mar 21 Ellerslie Open 1200 1st Group 3 Kings Plate

13 Ocean Billy Season Formline : 21771610
5G Ocean Park-Cool Storm B Pomare, Rotorua
29 Aug 20 Tauranga Open 1600 2nd    
19 Sep 20 Ruakaka Open 2200 1st    
17 Oct 20 Hastings WFA 2040 7th Group 1 Livamol Classic
21 Nov 20 Pukekohe Open 2100 7th Group 3 Counties Cup
12 Dec 20 Te Rapa Open 2400 1st Group 3 Waikato Cup
20 Feb 21 Ellerslie Open 2400 6th Group 2 Avondale Cup
13 Mar 21 Ellerslie Open 3200 1st Group 1 Auckland Cup
27 Mar 21 Tauranga Open 1600 12th Group 2 Japan Trophy

14 Waisake Season Formline : 4413312111
6G Zed-Kincia A Sharrock, New Plymouth
28 Aug 20 New Plymouth R 65 1600 4th    
11 Sep 20 Hawera R 85 1600 4th    
19 Sep 20 Hastings R 65 2000 1st    
23 Oct 20 New Plymouth R 75 1800 3rd    
5 Nov 20 Otaki R 75 2100 3rd    
26 Nov 20 Otaki R 75 2100 1st    
26 Dec 20 Awapuni R 75 2100 2nd    
16 Jan 21 Trentham R 75 2200 1st    
30 Jan 21 Trentham Open 3200 1st Group 3 Wellington Cup
20 Mar 21 Trentham Open 2600 1st Listed Nz St Leger

15 Super Strike Season Formline : 112121
4G Super Easy-Southern Touch R Collett, Pukekohe
26 Sep 20 Ellerslie R 65 1200 1st    
17 Oct 20 Ellerslie R 75 1400 1st    
21 Nov 20 Pukekohe R 75 1400 2nd    
10 Dec 20 Ellerslie Open 1400 1st    
26 Dec 20 Ellerslie MdnSpc 1500 2nd    
16 Jan 21 Trentham Open 1600 1st Group 3 Anniversary Handicap

16 Supreme Heights Season Formline : 57111335212
5M Jimmy Choux-Summer Heights M H Brosnan, Matamata
1 Aug 20 Matamata R 85 1200 5th    
22 Aug 20 Matamata R 85 1200 7th    
5 Sep 20 Te Rapa Open 1400 1st    
26 Sep 20 New Plymouth Open 1400 1st Group 3 Ready To Run Trainers
10 Oct 20 Hawera WFAf&m 1400 1st Group 3 Taranaki Breeders Stks
21 Nov 20 Pukekohe WFAf&m 1400 3rd Group 2 Auckland Thoroughbred Stks
12 Dec 20 Te Rapa WFAf&m 1600 3rd Group 2 Cal Isuzu Stakes
27 Feb 21 Matamata OpnF&M 1400 5th    
15 May 21 Rotorua WFAf&m 1400 2nd Group 3 Rotorua Stakes
5 Jun 21 Wanganui WFA 1600 1st Listed Agc Training Stakes
26 Jun 21 Tauranga WFAf&m 1400 2nd Listed Tauranga Classic

17 Bonham Season Formline : 117112
3F Per Incanto-Fortunes Choice Benner/Wynyard, Otaki
24 Sep 20 Woodville Mdn 1100 1st    
17 Oct 20 Hastings 3yo 1300 1st    
14 Nov 20 Riccarton 3yof 1600 7th Group 1 New Zealand 1000 Guineas
9 Jan 21 Awapuni 3yo 1400 1st    
16 Jan 21 Trentham 3yo 1600 1st Group 1 Levin Classic
20 Mar 21 Trentham 3yo 1400 2nd Group 2 Wellington Guineas

18 Coventina Bay Season Formline : 45213112
5M Shamexpress-Coventina R Patterson, New Plymouth
2 Oct 20 Te Rapa Open 1200 4th    
24 Oct 20 Te Rapa Open 1400 5th    
7 Nov 20 Te Rapa Open 1200 2nd Listed Legacy Lodge Sprint
12 Dec 20 Te Rapa Open 1400 1st Group 3 J Swap Sprint
1 Jan 21 Ellerslie Open 1600 3rd Group 2 Rich Hill Mile
27 Feb 21 Matamata OpnF&M 1400 1st    
20 Mar 21 Trentham OpnF&M 1600 1st Group 3 Cuddle Stakes
17 Apr 21 Te Rapa WFAf&m 1600 2nd Group 1 New Zealand Breeders Stks

19 Robusto Season Formline : 1721163010
6M Zed-Adriatico Baker/Forsman, Cambridge
1 Aug 20 Matamata R 85 2000 1st    
5 Sep 20 Te Rapa Open 2100 7th    
3 Oct 20 Hastings Open 2000 2nd    
24 Oct 20 Te Rapa Open 2100 1st    
7 Nov 20 Riccarton Open 2500 1st Listed Metropolitan Trophy
14 Nov 20 Riccarton Open 3200 6th Group 3 New Zealand Cup
1 Jan 21 Ellerslie Open 2400 3rd Group 3 City Of Auckland Cup
30 Jan 21 Trentham Open 3200 14th Group 3 Wellington Cup
20 Feb 21 Ellerslie Open 2400 1st Group 2 Avondale Cup
13 Mar 21 Ellerslie Open 3200 11th Group 1 Auckland Cup

20 Sword Of State Season Formline : 13111
2C Snitzel-In The Vanguard J Richards, Matamata
12 Dec 20 Te Rapa 2yo 1200 1st    
1 Jan 21 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 3rd Group 2 Eclipse Stakes
10 Feb 21 Matamata 2yo 1100 1st    
27 Feb 21 Matamata 2yo 1200 1st Group 3 Waikato Stud Slipper
13 Mar 21 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 1st Group 1 Sistema Stakes

Pos Horse Score Breeding Trainer
1 AVANTAGE 1000 FASTNET ROCK
ASAVANT
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
2 AEGON 840 SACRED FALLS
TOSS UP
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
3 MELODY BELLE 824 COMMANDS
MELEKA BELLE
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
4 AMARELINHA 802 SAVABEEL
HOPSCOTCH
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
5 ON THE BUBBLES 757 BRAZEN BEAU
MORE BUBBLES
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
6 NEED I SAY MORE 696 NO NAY NEVER
BO BARDI
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
7 ROCKET SPADE 687 FASTNET ROCK
AFFAIROFTHEHEART
O'SULLIVAN/SCOTT
MATAMATA
8 CONCERT HALL 681 SAVABEEL
CLASSIC LEGACY
JAMES/WELLWOOD
CAMBRIDGE
9 CALLSIGN MAV 667 ATLANTE
RAADISI
J BARY
HASTINGS
10 TAVI MAC 666 TAVISTOCK
BELLAROOF
A SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
11 SAVY YONG BLONK 658 SAVABEEL
AMPIN
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
12 ENTRIVIERE 648 TAVISTOCK
MARCEYS BELT
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
13 OCEAN BILLY 642 OCEAN PARK
COOL STORM
B POMARE
ROTORUA
14 WAISAKE 640 ZED
KINCIA
A SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
15 SUPER STRIKE 629 SUPER EASY
SOUTHERN TOUCH
R COLLETT
PUKEKOHE
16 SUPREME HEIGHTS 628 JIMMY CHOUX
SUMMER HEIGHTS
M H BROSNAN
MATAMATA
17 BONHAM 622 PER INCANTO
FORTUNES CHOICE
BENNER/WYNYARD
OTAKI
18 COVENTINA BAY 618 SHAMEXPRESS
COVENTINA
R PATTERSON
NEW PLYMOUTH
19 ROBUSTO 607 ZED
ADRIATICO
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
20 SWORD OF STATE 604 SNITZEL
IN THE VANGUARD
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
21 THE COSSACK 596 MASTERCRAFTSMAN
STELLARDELMAR
NELSON/MCDOUGAL
HASTINGS
22 LEVANTE 593 PROISIR
ISLAND DOY
K & B KELSO
MATAMATA
23 IRISH GIRL 582 EL ROCA
AIMEES BABE
RAE/WILLIAMS-TUHORO
RUAKAKA
24 BEAUDEN 582 BULLBARS
BELLE FEMME
TEAM ROGERSON
HAMILTON
25 SHOWOROSES 576 SHOWCASING
RODRIGO ROSE
J SURGENOR
ARDMORE
26 KAHMA LASS 571 DARCI BRAHMA
DISTINCTIVE LASS
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
27 HYPNOS 567 RELIABLE MAN
QUALITY DREAM
JAMES/WELLWOOD
CAMBRIDGE
28 ROCK ON WOOD 565 REDWOOD
ROCK ON RYE
L ELLIOT
LEVIN
29 ROYAL PERFORMER 563 MEDICEAN
QUADRI
J & B VANCE
ARDMORE
30 JUSTASKME 562 NO EXCUSE NEEDED
OFTEN
A SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
31 HURRY CANE 561 NOM DU JEU
YODEL
R CONNORS
WANGANUI
32 SOUTHERN OCEAN 561 OCEAN PARK
VIANA
T RAE
RICCARTON
33 MAI TAI 557 ATLANTE
TROPICAL PUNCH
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
34 PACKING ROCKSTAR 552 FASTNET ROCK
ANABANDANA
L BRENNAN
CAMBRIDGE
35 GOLD WATCH 546 SWISS ACE
TRUDY TEE
C GOSS
TAURANGA
36 BABYLON BERLIN 544 ALL TOO HARD
YOU CANT SAY THAT
B FOOTE
CAMBRIDGE
37 CHEVAL PROMETTEUR 543 DECLARATION OF WAR
SHIBINA
C CAMERON
CAMBRIDGE
38 ATISHU 543 SAVABEEL
POSY
S MARSH
CAMBRIDGE
39 OUR GIRL GILLY 542 GUILLOTINE
REMEMBRANCE
M & M PITMAN
RICCARTON
40 FORCE OF WILL 540 POWER
SADE
O'SULLIVAN/SCOTT
MATAMATA
41 STORMY 537 TELPERION
SILENT NIGHT
T PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
42 FESTIVITY 535 I AM INVINCIBLE
MABSAM
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
43 MARKUS AURELIUS 535 GHIBELLINES
EVANCHO
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
44 LONDON EXPRESS 535 SHAMEXPRESS
LONDON DREAM
A SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
45 BIG MIKE 535 DON EDUARDO
LANDVETTER
C & S PHELAN
CAMBRIDGE
46 BRANDO 534 SAVABEEL
SAOIRSE
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
47 OUR HAIL MARY 532 OCEAN PARK
REPENTING
A SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
48 BONNY LASS 532 SUPER EASY
POSH BEC
RICHARDSON/NORVALL
MATAMATA
49 POP STAR PRINCESS 532 MAKFI
QUEEN OF POP
F CORNEGE
CAMBRIDGE
50 ELEPHANT 530 SHOCKING
TICKLISH
E & D BROWNE
CAMBRIDGE
51 DESERT MIRAGE 527 ROC DE CAMBES
OAKWOOD
C CHIPPERFIELF
TE AWAMUTU
52 IMPERATRIZ 526 I AM INVINCIBLE
BERIMBAU
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
53 BELLE FASCINO 524 PER INCANTO
PLAYING FOR KEEPS
S MARSH
RICCARTON
54 QUIZ KID 524 IFFRAAJ
GUESSING
C & S PHELAN
CAMBRIDGE
55 PUYSEGUR 523 FASTNET ROCK
PINS N NEEDLES
T PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
56 MISS AOTEAROA 522 PER INCANTO
DANEX
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
57 EXCHANGE 522 GHIBELLINES
SWAPPING
B & S ANDERTON
WINGATUI
58 COMMUNIQUE 521 REDWOOD
AL BAYAN
AUTRIDGE/SHAILER
MATAMATA
59 LIGHTNING JACK 517 INCANTO
LA PETITE
K & A TYLER
RIVERTON
60 BOURBONAIRE 516 DARCI BRAHMA
STAR GUEST
S MARSH
CAMBRIDGE
61 THE GIFT 516 POWER
TRUST
R DENNIS
WOODLANDS
62 WHALE SONG 516 OCEAN PARK
NADEL DAME
M & M PITMAN
RICCARTON
63 SIRACUSA 516 SEBRING
CORINTHIA
RAMSAY/RITCHIE
MAUNGATAUTAR
64 CORNFLOWER BLUE 516 SAVABEEL
TIFFANY YELLOW
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
65 TELLALL 515 SPILL THE BEANS
DEVILS ANGEL
T PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
66 DEMONETIZATION 513 ALL TOO HARD
MIDNIGHT SPECIAL
N TILEY
PUKEKOHE
67 MASCARPONE 513 SHOOTING TO WIN
FROMAGE
TEAM ROGERSON
HAMILTON
68 THE GOOD FIGHT 512 HIGH CHAPARRAL
PRAVDA
RITCHIE/MURRAY
CAMBRIDGE
69 SCARFI 511 MAKFI
SPLITFIRE
T RAE
RICCARTON
70 SPRING TIDE 511 DARCI BRAHMA
SPRING FEVER
C BAMBRY
FOXTON
71 JUSTACANTA 510 PER INCANTO
JUST CASUAL
S & E CLOTWORTHY
BYERLEY
72 STAR TSAR 510 FASTNET ROCK
ZARZUELA
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
73 PRISE DE FER 510 SAVABEEL
FOILED
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
74 TURN THE ACE 509 TURN ME LOOSE
FRESCOES
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
75 SUPERA 508 SAVABEEL
SOPRA TUTTO
K & B KELSO
MATAMATA
76 PALAMOS 508 EXTREME CHOICE
UNREVEALED
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
77 BUTLER 506 SHOWCASING
MAID OF TRALEE
A SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
78 FLYING SARDINE 506 FLYING SPUR
JULEZ
K & A TYLER
RIVERTON
79 FRANCESCA 505 IFFRAAJ
MATAGOURI
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
80 TWO ILLICIT 504 JIMMY CHOUX
GEMINI
JAMES/WELLWOOD
CAMBRIDGE
81 BEAUTY STAR 504 NORTHERN METEOR
FAIRYTALE DANCE
T RAE
RICCARTON
82 AROMATIC 503 SACRED FALLS
VICKEZZCHARDONNAY
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
83 LIVE DRAMA 502 GHIBELLINES
SHEEZA DRAMA
L ROBINSON
RICCARTON
84 SECRET AMOUR 502 NIAGARA
MY SECRET
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
85 MEDIA SENSATION 502 I AM INVINCIBLE
DIFFERENT TO
P & D WILLIAMS
BYERLEY
86 VIGOR WINNER 502 DECLARATION OF WAR
SAVONT
L BRENNAN
CAMBRIDGE
87 DEERFIELD 501 FALKIRK
THE DAZZLER
C BAMBRY
FOXTON
88 STREAK OF POWER 500 POWER
STRACILE
F AURET
MARTON
89 QUATTRO QUINTA 499 DARCI BRAHMA
QUINTETTE
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
90 NELLIE BLY 498 IFFRAAJ
ROYAL QUEEN
M & M PITMAN
RICCARTON
91 SPRING HEAT 496 MORE THAN READY
EMAURISMO
O'SULLIVAN/SCOTT
MATAMATA
92 RED HUSSAR 495 HUSSON
LOHAN
RICHARDSON/NORVALL
MATAMATA
93 SOUND 494 LANDO
SKY DANCING
MORONEY/GERARD
MATAMATA
94 SUPER PURSUIT 494 PROISIR
PRISTINO
R COLLETT
PUKEKOHE
95 ONLY WORDS 493 SWEYNESSE
JUNGLE PAGO
CLINTON ISDALE
TE AWAMUTU
96 TURNCOAT 491 SWISS ACE
MIZ MONROE
M & M PITMAN
RICCARTON
97 CLUB SPIRIT 491 SWISS ACE
KILDERRY
C ANDERTON
WINGATUI
98 CHILLY FILLY 491 SWISS ACE
MISSYS FILLY
R BECKETT
YALDHURST
99 FAMILIA 490 MAKFI
ENJAY
L NOBLE
KARAKA
100 MADAM DE SOIR 489 RAISE THE FLAG
GRACE DE SOIR
D CROZIER
RICCARTON


Back to RaceBase page