CopyRight RaceBase 31 Jul 2010

 

 Home  This Season  2016-17 2015-16  2014-15 2013-14 2012-13  2011-12 2010-11 2009-10  2008-09

 
  2007-08  2006-07 2005-06  2004-05  2003-04  2002-03  2001-02  2000-01  1999-00  1998-99  1997-98  

Top 100 Horses of the 2009-10 Season

HOME

Calculated by, the Computer Database Program, RaceBase from NZ form evenly throughout the entire season with emphasis on Class, Stake Money and Consistency. The most significant difference between these ratings and traditional stake money earned methods is that poor performances also come under consideration. NZ form only is considered.

1 Katie Lee Season Formline : 3111212310
3F Pins-Miss Jessie Jay G & D Rogerson, Tuikaramea
19 Sep 09 Hastings 3yof 1200 3rd Group 3 Gold Trail Stakes
26 Oct 09 Te Rapa 3yo 1400 1st Listed Sarten Memorial
7 Nov 09 Riccarton 3yo 1600 1st Group 1 New Zealand 2000 Guineas
14 Nov 09 Riccarton 3yof 1600 1st Group 1 New Zealand 1000 Guineas
12 Dec 09 Awapuni 3yof 1600 2nd Group 3 Eulogy Stakes
26 Dec 09 Ellerslie 3yof 1600 1st Group 2 Eight Carat Classic
1 Jan 10 Ellerslie 3yof 2000 2nd Group 2 Royal Stakes
30 Jan 10 Trentham 3yof 1600 3rd Group 3 Desert Gold Stakes
13 Feb 10 Te Rapa 3yof 2000 1st Group 2 Fillies Classic
6 Mar 10 Ellerslie 3yo 2400 14th Group 1 New Zealand Derby

2 Wall Street Season Formline : 11119191
5G Montjeu-Villa Wanda J Lynds, Awapuni
29 Aug 09 Hastings R 80X 1600 1st    
3 Oct 09 Hastings R 90X 1600 1st    
31 Oct 09 Awapuni Open 1400 1st    
11 Nov 09 Riccarton Open 1600 1st Group 2 Couplands Mile
23 Jan 10 Trentham Open 1200 9th Group 1 Telegraph Handicap
30 Jan 10 Trentham Open 1600 1st Group 1 Thorndon Mile
28 Feb 10 Otaki WFA 1600 9th Group 1 Otaki Maori Wfa
20 Mar 10 Trentham Open 1600 1st Group 3 Thompson Handicap

3 Red Ruler Season Formline : 5211143
5G Viking Ruler-Ransom Bay J Sargent, Matamata
12 Dec 09 Te Rapa Open 1400 5th Listed Ag And Turf Sprint
26 Dec 09 Ellerslie WFA 2000 2nd Group 1 Zabeel Classic
1 Jan 10 Ellerslie Open 2400 1st Group 2 City Of Auckland Cup
23 Jan 10 Trentham WFA 2100 1st Group 3 Trentham Stakes
30 Jan 10 Trentham Open 2400 1st Group 2 Wellington Cup
13 Mar 10 Ellerslie WFA 2000 4th Group 1 New Zealand Stakes
3 Apr 10 Awapuni Open 2000 3rd Group 2 Awapuni Gold Cup

4 Keep The Peace Season Formline : 21121921
3F Keeper-Peace Of Mind S Ritchie, Cambridge
9 Sep 09 Taupo Mdn 1300 2nd    
30 Sep 09 Avondale Mdn 1400 1st    
24 Oct 09 Trentham 3yo 1400 1st    
14 Nov 09 Riccarton 3yof 1600 2nd Group 1 New Zealand 1000 Guineas
30 Jan 10 Trentham 3yof 1600 1st Group 3 Desert Gold Stakes
13 Feb 10 Te Rapa 3yof 2000 9th Group 2 Fillies Classic
6 Mar 10 Hastings 3yof 2100 2nd Group 3 Lowland Stakes
20 Mar 10 Trentham 3yof 2400 1st Group 1 New Zealand Oaks

5 Vosne Romanee Season Formline : 00101414
7G Electronic Zone-Madison Avenue J Lynds, Awapuni
29 Aug 09 Hastings WFA 1400 13th Group 1 Mudgway Stakes
19 Sep 09 Hastings WFA 1600 11th Group 1 Windsor Park Plate
3 Oct 09 Hastings WFA 2040 1st Group 1 Kelt Capital Stakes
5 Dec 09 Trentham WFA 1600 11th Group 1 Captain Cook Stakes
26 Dec 09 Ellerslie WFA 2000 1st Group 1 Zabeel Classic
28 Feb 10 Otaki WFA 1600 4th Group 1 Otaki Maori Wfa
13 Mar 10 Ellerslie WFA 2000 1st Group 1 New Zealand Stakes
3 Apr 10 Awapuni Open 2000 4th Group 2 Awapuni Gold Cup

6 Vonusti Season Formline : 12526119239
5G Ustinov-Reasonably M & T Carter, Cambridge
5 Sep 09 Ellerslie R 90X 1200 1st    
26 Sep 09 Ellerslie Open 1200 2nd    
24 Oct 09 Ellerslie ROpn 1400 5th    
7 Nov 09 Riccarton Open 1000 2nd Listed Pegasus Handicap
11 Nov 09 Riccarton Open 1600 6th Group 2 Couplands Mile
2 Jan 10 Tauranga ROpn 1400 1st    
23 Jan 10 Trentham Open 1200 1st Group 1 Telegraph Handicap
13 Feb 10 Te Rapa WFA 1400 9th Group 1 Waikato Draught Sprint
10 Mar 10 Ellerslie Open 1200 2nd Group 3 Darley Plate
27 Mar 10 Tauranga Open 1600 3rd Group 2 Japan Nz International
17 Apr 10 Ellerslie Open 1600 9th Group 1 Easter Handicap

7 Tavistock Season Formline : 31681021
4H Montjeu-Upstage A Campbell, Opaki
7 Aug 09 Foxton ROpn 1200 3rd    
29 Aug 09 Hastings WFA 1400 1st Group 1 Mudgway Stakes
19 Sep 09 Hastings WFA 1600 6th Group 1 Windsor Park Plate
3 Oct 09 Hastings WFA 2040 8th Group 1 Kelt Capital Stakes
1 Jan 10 Hastings ROpn 1200 1st    
23 Jan 10 Trentham Open 1200 10th Group 1 Telegraph Handicap
30 Jan 10 Trentham Open 1600 2nd Group 1 Thorndon Mile
13 Feb 10 Te Rapa WFA 1400 1st Group 1 Waikato Draught Sprint

8 Ekstreme Season Formline : 26110661
4M Ekraar-Cashcade B Revell, New Plymouth
24 Oct 09 Trentham R 90X 1200 2nd    
21 Nov 09 Pukekohe WFAf&m 1400 6th Group 2 Auckland Breeders Stakes
5 Dec 09 Trentham WFA 1600 1st Group 1 Captain Cook Stakes
12 Dec 09 Te Rapa WFAf&m 1600 1st Group 2 Isuzu Stakes
26 Dec 09 Ellerslie WFA 2000 11th Group 1 Zabeel Classic
13 Feb 10 Te Rapa WFA 1400 6th Group 1 Waikato Draught Sprint
28 Feb 10 Otaki WFA 1600 6th Group 1 Otaki Maori Wfa
1 May 10 Te Rapa WFAf&m 2000 1st Group 2 Travis Stakes

9 Zarzuela Season Formline : 5218211143
3F Zabeel-Star Satire M Walker, Matamata
23 Sep 09 Te Aroha 3yoM 1200 5th    
15 Oct 09 Hastings 3yoM 1400 2nd    
3 Nov 09 Ellerslie Mdn 1600 1st    
27 Nov 09 Otaki 3yo 1600 8th Group 1 Levin Classic
13 Dec 09 Ellerslie 3yo 2100 2nd Listed Guineas Prelude
26 Dec 09 Ellerslie 3yo 2100 1st Group 2 Great Northern Guineas
6 Feb 10 Te Rapa 3yo 2000 1st Group 3 Waikato Guineas
20 Feb 10 Ellerslie 3yo 2100 1st Group 2 Championship Stakes
6 Mar 10 Ellerslie 3yo 2400 4th Group 1 New Zealand Derby
20 Mar 10 Trentham 3yof 2400 3rd Group 1 New Zealand Oaks

10 Coup Align Season Formline : 11171
4G Align-Diamond Snip M Pitman, Riccarton
7 Nov 09 Riccarton Open 1000 1st Listed Pegasus Handicap
11 Nov 09 Riccarton Open 1200 1st Group 3 Stewards Stakes
1 Jan 10 Waikouiti Open 1250 1st    
23 Jan 10 Trentham Open 1200 7th Group 1 Telegraph Handicap
6 Feb 10 Wingatui Open 1200 1st Listed Eclipse Stakes

11 Banchee Season Formline : 123117
2F Oratorio-Miss Jessie Jay J Sargent, Matamata
13 Dec 09 Ellerslie 2yoM 1100 1st    
1 Jan 10 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 2nd Group 3 Eclipse Stakes
31 Jan 10 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 3rd Listed Karaka Million 2yo
27 Feb 10 Matamata 2yof 1200 1st Group 2 Matamata Breeders Stakes
13 Mar 10 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 1st Group 1 Diamond Stakes
3 Apr 10 Awapuni 2yo 1400 7th Group 1 Manawatu Sires Produce

12 Barinka Season Formline : 112312
5M Shinko King-Hay Barlu K Zimmerman, Otaki
17 Oct 09 Rotorua R 90 1400 1st    
11 Nov 09 Riccarton OpnF&M 1400 1st Listed Canterbury Breeders Stks
12 Dec 09 Te Rapa Open 1400 2nd Listed Ag And Turf Sprint
16 Jan 10 Awapuni Open 1400 3rd    
23 Jan 10 Trentham Open 1600 1st Listed Anniversary Handicap
8 May 10 Rotorua WFAf&m 1400 2nd Listed Rotorua Stakes

13 Passchendaele Season Formline : 1121123
4M Montjeu-Classic Babe J Sargent, Matamata
11 Sep 09 Te Rapa R 70 1400 1st    
10 Oct 09 Matamata R 80 1600 1st    
7 Nov 09 Te Rapa R 80 2000 2nd    
21 Nov 09 Pukekohe R 90X 2400 1st    
12 Dec 09 Te Rapa Open 2400 1st Group 2 Waikato Gold Cup
23 Jan 10 Avondale Open 1400 2nd    
13 Feb 10 Te Rapa WFA 2000 3rd Group 1 Darci Brahma International

14 Joey Massino Season Formline : 240115110
3C Oreilly-Rationable P Mckay, Matamata
29 Aug 09 Hastings 3yo 1200 2nd    
3 Oct 09 Hastings 3yo 1400 4th Group 2 Hawkes Bay Guineas
26 Oct 09 Te Rapa 3yo 1400 10th Listed Sarten Memorial
14 Nov 09 Riccarton R 90X 1600 1st    
5 Dec 09 Avondale 3yo 1600 1st Group 2 Avondale Guineas
26 Dec 09 Ellerslie 3yo 2100 5th Group 2 Great Northern Guineas
23 Jan 10 Trentham 3yo 1600 1st Group 3 Wellington Stakes
31 Jan 10 Ellerslie 3yo 1600 1st   Karaka Million 3yo
20 Feb 10 Ellerslie 3yo 2100 11th Group 2 Championship Stakes

15 Run Like Al Season Formline : 8111201531
5G Al Akbar-Night Mare J Good, Waiuku
3 Oct 09 Hastings R 90X 1200 8th    
24 Oct 09 Ellerslie ROpn 1400 1st    
28 Nov 09 Ellerslie Open 1600 1st Group 3 Eagle Technology Stakes
12 Dec 09 Te Rapa Open 1400 1st Listed Ag And Turf Sprint
9 Jan 10 Tauranga Open 1600 2nd    
30 Jan 10 Trentham Open 1600 14th Group 1 Thorndon Mile
27 Mar 10 Tauranga Open 1200 1st    
17 Apr 10 Ellerslie Open 1600 5th Group 1 Easter Handicap
1 May 10 Te Rapa Open 1600 3rd    
24 Jul 10 Ruakaka ROpn 1200 1st    

16 Wealth Princess Season Formline : 111162
4M San Luis-Wealth Star B Gillovic, Te Awamutu
26 Oct 09 Te Rapa R 70 1200 1st    
7 Nov 09 Te Rapa R 80 1200 1st    
12 Dec 09 Te Rapa R 90X 1200 1st    
26 Dec 09 Ellerslie Open 1200 1st Listed Newmarket Handicap
23 Jan 10 Trentham Open 1200 6th Group 1 Telegraph Handicap
13 Feb 10 Te Rapa WFA 1400 2nd Group 1 Waikato Draught Sprint

17 Military Move Season Formline : 12325451
3G Volksraad-All Night Party S Ritchie, Cambridge
9 Sep 09 Taupo 3yoM 1200 1st    
26 Sep 09 Ellerslie 3yo 1400 2nd Listed Bonecrusher Stakes
24 Oct 09 Trentham 3yo 1500 3rd Group 2 Wellington Guineas
7 Nov 09 Riccarton 3yo 1600 2nd Group 1 New Zealand 2000 Guineas
23 Jan 10 Trentham 3yo 1600 5th Group 3 Wellington Stakes
6 Feb 10 Te Rapa 3yo 2000 4th Group 3 Waikato Guineas
20 Feb 10 Ellerslie 3yo 2100 5th Group 2 Championship Stakes
6 Mar 10 Ellerslie 3yo 2400 1st Group 1 New Zealand Derby

18 Zavite Season Formline : 1
7H Zabeel-Miss Vita A Cummings, Randwick
10 Mar 10 Ellerslie Open 3200 1st Group 1 Auckland Cup

19 Daffodil Season Formline : 41413
4M No Excuse Needed-Spring K Gray, Palm'Stn Nth
5 Sep 09 Wanganui Open 1200 4th    
19 Sep 09 Hastings WFA 1600 1st Group 1 Windsor Park Plate
3 Oct 09 Hastings WFA 2040 4th Group 1 Kelt Capital Stakes
20 Feb 10 New Plymouth Open 1100 1st    
28 Feb 10 Otaki WFA 1600 3rd Group 1 Otaki Maori Wfa

20 Culminate Season Formline : 15217471246
6M Elnadim-Solstice S Mckee, Ardmore
29 Aug 09 Tauranga Open 1200 1st    
19 Sep 09 Hastings WFA 1600 5th Group 1 Windsor Park Plate
10 Oct 09 Hawera WFAf&m 1400 2nd Group 3 Postponed Classic
21 Nov 09 Pukekohe WFAf&m 1400 1st Group 2 Auckland Breeders Stakes
5 Dec 09 Trentham WFA 1600 7th Group 1 Captain Cook Stakes
26 Dec 09 Ellerslie WFA 2000 4th Group 1 Zabeel Classic
30 Jan 10 Trentham Open 1600 7th Group 1 Thorndon Mile
20 Mar 10 Te Rapa Open 1400 1st    
10 Apr 10 Te Aroha WFAf&m 1600 2nd Group 1 Nz Breeders Stakes
17 Apr 10 Ellerslie Open 1600 4th Group 1 Easter Handicap
1 May 10 Te Rapa WFAf&m 2000 6th Group 2 Travis Stakes

Pos Horse Score Breeding Trainer
1 KATIE LEE 1000 PINS
MISS JESSIE JAY
G & D ROGERSON
TUIKARAMEA
2 WALL STREET 904 MONTJEU
VILLA WANDA
J LYNDS
AWAPUNI
3 RED RULER 836 VIKING RULER
RANSOM BAY
J SARGENT
MATAMATA
4 KEEP THE PEACE 802 KEEPER
PEACE OF MIND
S RITCHIE
CAMBRIDGE
5 VOSNE ROMANEE 788 ELECTRONIC ZONE
MADISON AVENUE
J LYNDS
AWAPUNI
6 VONUSTI 769 USTINOV
REASONABLY
M & T CARTER
CAMBRIDGE
7 TAVISTOCK 766 MONTJEU
UPSTAGE
A CAMPBELL
OPAKI
8 EKSTREME 766 EKRAAR
CASHCADE
B REVELL
NEW PLYMOUTH
9 ZARZUELA 765 ZABEEL
STAR SATIRE
M WALKER
MATAMATA
10 COUP ALIGN 764 ALIGN
DIAMOND SNIP
M PITMAN
RICCARTON
11 BANCHEE 758 ORATORIO
MISS JESSIE JAY
J SARGENT
MATAMATA
12 BARINKA 749 SHINKO KING
HAY BARLU
K ZIMMERMAN
OTAKI
13 PASSCHENDAELE 746 MONTJEU
CLASSIC BABE
J SARGENT
MATAMATA
14 JOEY MASSINO 744 OREILLY
RATIONABLE
P MCKAY
MATAMATA
15 RUN LIKE AL 738 AL AKBAR
NIGHT MARE
J GOOD
WAIUKU
16 WEALTH PRINCESS 729 SAN LUIS
WEALTH STAR
B GILLOVIC
TE AWAMUTU
17 MILITARY MOVE 728 VOLKSRAAD
ALL NIGHT PARTY
S RITCHIE
CAMBRIDGE
18 ZAVITE 721 ZABEEL
MISS VITA
A CUMMINGS
RANDWICK
19 DAFFODIL 719 NO EXCUSE NEEDED
SPRING
K GRAY
PALM'STN NTH
20 CULMINATE 709 ELNADIM
SOLSTICE
S MCKEE
ARDMORE
21 STUPENDOUS 703 PENTIRE
FLYING CATALINA
K MYERS
WANGANUI
22 BEAUTIFUL GIRL 702 BLACK MINNALOUS
PICCADILLY LILY
L FRANKIN
AVONDALE
23 SISTER HAVANA 699 GENERAL NEDIYM
ULTIMA VITA
L BIRCHLEY
EAGLE FARM
24 PENNACCHIO 696 ALIGN
ABENEZRA
A SCOTT
MATAMATA
25 CELLARMASTER 694 DUBAWI
OENOLOGY
K GRAY
PALM'STN NTH
26 BOOMING 694 DON EDUARDO
BEAUTIFUL SEA
J LYNDS
AWAPUNI
27 TIP THE WINK 690 STRAVINSKY
KAPE DANCER
M BRESLIN
AWAPUNI
28 CORPORAL JONES 681 PENTIRE
ASSESAROSE
A SCOTT
MATAMATA
29 GINGA DUDE 679 ISTIDAAD
CLATITUDE
G BOYD
KAIPAKI
30 HEADSUP 667 THORN PARK
PENSAR
L NOBLE
MATAMATA
31 BRUCE ALMIGHTY 660 DEPUTY GOVERNOR
STRIKING ANGEL
S MANNING
TAURANGA
32 MANONAMISSION 659 KILIMANJARO
ARCTIC LIFE
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
33 MY SCOTSGREY 659 GOLAN
MY CHAMELEON
S RITCHIE
CAMBRIDGE
34 NADEGE 657 GIANTS CAUSEWAY
CHAMPAGNE
S LUCOCK
BYERLEY
35 BOUNDLESS 653 VAN NISTELROOY
NOTHING LESS
S MCKEE
ARDMORE
36 THE BEEKEEPER 647 KEEPER
THE MINDER
R COLLETT
PUKEKOHE
37 TITCH 643 LORD BALLINA
OUR SOPHIE
K MYERS
WANGANUI
38 TITSGITTIN 643 DANSKE
SHOWPLACE
R BECKETT
RICCARTON
39 INDIKATOR 641 SANDTRAP
LADY DAINTREE
K OPIE
TE AROHA
40 DASOUDI 639 ELUSIVE CITY
CULBURRA BEACH
J MILLER
PUKEKOHE
41 TIME KEEPER 637 STRAVINSKY
ORGANDY
NICHOLSON/ALLBON
TE AROHA
42 NOVEMBER RAIN 637 STRAVINSKY
LADY TERUKO
R COLLETT
PUKEKOHE
43 MILL DUCKIE 636 MAGIC RING
VINTAGE CLASS
R COLLETT
PUKEKOHE
44 LATE CUDDLE 631 POSTPONED
EMBRACED
A SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
45 EL SANTO 630 MY HALO
HUFF PUFF
S HARGREAVES
RICCARTON
46 ZOOMIN 629 PUPIL
RIVER CAT
L POULSON
PUKEKOHE
47 MR CHARLIE 628 GOLAN
TIMPANI
S MCKEE
ARDMORE
48 HOLD IT HARVEY 628 KING CUGAT
DALY CHARM
T RAE
RICCARTON
49 FINDERSKEEPERS 627 KEEPER
JOIN THE FUN
R COLLETT
PUKEKOHE
50 FAZZA 627 I CONQUER
SAPELE
J LYNDS
AWAPUNI
51 SHARP PRINCESS 627 PINS
SHES SNUBBED
F AURET
WANGANUI
52 TWILIGHT SAVING 625 SECRET SAVINGS
GHEMASHAH
M & B BAKER
CAMBRIDGE
53 IRISH COLLEEN 624 SHINKO KING
FAYETTE
S MCKEE
ARDMORE
54 JIMMY CHOUX 621 THORN PARK
CIERZO
J BARY
HASTINGS
55 MINQAR QAIM 620 ZABEEL
MARQUISE
M WALKER
MATAMATA
56 ATOM CAT 618 TRADITIONALLY
GATESTOPPER
G RICHARDSON
MATAMATA
57 SAMURAI 617 DAGGERS DRAWN
WAIT AND SEA
N CONNORS
WOODVILLE
58 VELOCE BELLA 615 VOLKSRAAD
WAVE TO LOTTIE
M H BROSNAN
MATAMATA
59 NACHO MAN 614 MR NANCHO
EL CORIERO
M & P MORONEY
MATAMATA
60 MUFHASA 613 PENTIRE
SHEILA CHEVAL
S MCKEE
ARDMORE
61 VERONICA FRANCO 613 JOHAR
CRYSTAL HAILEY
JAMES/MIRABELLI
CAMBRIDGE
62 RICHARD BEYMER 613 VOLKSRAAD
WESTSIDE STORY
J GOOD
WAIUKU
63 ITALIAN PRINCES 613 BERTOLINI
OUR CHICKAROONI
G RICHARDSON
MATAMATA
64 LION TAMER 612 STORMING HOME
LIONESS
M & B BAKER
CAMBRIDGE
65 SHI KIN FLY 611 SHINKO KING
BLONDINI
J SARGENT
MATAMATA
66 WESTEND LADY 609 SEASONED STAR
TELAPAL
S ANDERTON
WINGATUI
67 CASSINI 608 RESET
MATHEMATICAL
M OULAGHAN
AWAPUNI
68 SPARE A FORTUNE 608 SPARTACUS
SEEK A FORTUNE
G HENNESSY
MATAMATA
69 DANCING JESS 604 DANSKE
BANDICOOT
R & C BOTHWELL
STRATFORD
70 DATING 602 OREILLY
MANDATE
G & D ROGERSON
TUIKARAMEA
71 LA ETOILE 601 THORN PARK
DESERT WINE
JAMES/MIRABELLI
CAMBRIDGE
72 JUICE 601 BERTOLINI
CALL MINDER
J WHEELER
NEW PLYMOUTH
73 JUST A WHISPER 601 AL AKBAR
JUST A CHAT
G SEARLE
AWAPUNI
74 AMIRAR 599 EKRAAR
RARIMA
J GOOD
WAIUKU
75 REGAL GOVERNOR 597 DEPUTY GOVERNOR
LITTLE VEL
J MOSS
MAKARAKA
76 THE MOOSEISLOOS 596 DANSKE
CHICALLINA
LOGANS/GIBBS
RUAKAKA
77 TICK TOCK TURBO 596 TURBULENT DANCER
CHASING GOLD
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
78 ASPINAL 595 PINS
CLERMONT ROSE
DONOGHUE/PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
79 EILEEN DUBH 595 STORM CREEK
VINGTAINE
F FINNEGAN
WOODVILLE
80 SALVATORE 595 HOWBADDOUWANTIT
JUST BERCEUSE
A HERBERT
CAMBRIDGE
81 SMOULDER 594 TRADITIONALLY
FLYING FIREBIRD
G & M SANDERS
TE AWAMUTU
82 A CHANCE TO DRE 594 VOLKSRAAD
MAKE ME DREAM
J SARGENT
MATAMATA
83 CASABELLA LANE 592 VOLKSRAAD
KAAPENTYNE
J PENDER
TAURANGA
84 RIOMORAL 592 CAPTAIN RIO
IMMORAL
K MCQUADE
MATAMATA
85 I AM SAM 592 AL AKBAR
FLUSH
B REVELL
NEW PLYMOUTH
86 BANKSIDE BELLE 590 VOLKSRAAD
CHIANINA
M WALKER
RANGIORA
87 ARCTIC ACE 588 CITY ON A HILL
MISS JIMEALE
A & L PRENDERGAST
WST MELTON
88 HEZA KARMA KARZ 588 CHOISIR
SUTRA
J SARGENT
MATAMATA
89 BENNYOSLER 587 ISTIDAAD
MERCURY JOY
J WHEELER
NEW PLYMOUTH
90 ENCOSTA DIABLO 587 ENCOSTA DE LAGO
DEVILS LAIR
M WALKER
RANGIORA
91 SOPHIA BABE 587 IGLESIA
HEIGHTENED
A SCOTT
MATAMATA
92 OCARTIER 587 MY HALO
CARINDA
J & K PARSONS
BALCAIRN
93 ELBLITZEM 586 ELNADIM
ARDUOUS
PRISCOTT/CH'FIELD
TE AWAMUTU
94 BLUE GRASS 586 POSTPONED
BLUE SATIN
V BOOTH
CAMBRIDGE
95 ALL IN TEMPO 586 SHINKO KING
ALL IN TUNE
B REVELL
NEW PLYMOUTH
96 SHE RULES 585 COMMANDS
SHES COUNTRY
B MCDONALD
CAMBRIDGE
97 ICEPIN 585 PINS
ICE MAIDEN
M WALKER
MATAMATA
98 AULD LANG SYNE 585 GENEROUS
NOW IS THE HOUR
F AURET
WANGANUI
99 A GOLD TRAIL 583 HUSSONET
TRAIL OF GOLD
G PORTELLI
WARWICK FARM
100 SPARKING 581 MONTJEU
BELLA ASTARTA
K MYERS
WANGANUI


Back to RaceBase page