CopyRight RaceBase 13 Apr 2008

 

 Home  This Season  2016-17 2015-16  2014-15 2013-14 2012-13  2011-12 2010-11 2009-10  2008-09

 
  2007-08  2006-07 2005-06  2004-05  2003-04  2002-03  2001-02  2000-01  1999-00  1998-99  1997-98  
 

Top 100 Horses of the 2000-01 Season

 HOME

Calculated by, the Computer Database Program, RaceBase from NZ form evenly throughout the entire season with emphasis on Class, Stake Money and Consistency. The most significant difference between these ratings and traditional stake money earned methods is that poor performances also come under consideration. NZ form only is considered.

Overall Rankings

1. Saint Cecile Season Formline : 19112252118
4M Pompeii Court-Delgatie Queen N Auret, Wanganui
23 Sep 00 N Plymouth Open 4yo 1400 1st    
14 Oct 00 Hawera f&mWFA 1400 9th Group 3 Fayette Park Stakes
21 Oct 00 Trentham Open 4yo 1500 1st    
4 Nov 00 N Plymouth C3 1600 1st    
18 Nov 00 Riccarton Open 1600 2nd Group 3 Churchill Stakes
23 Dec 00 Awapuni WFA 1400 2nd Group 3 Air NZ Challenge Stakes
2 Jan 01 Ellerslie Open 1600 5th Group 2 Highview Stud Trophy
20 Jan 01 Trentham Open 1600 2nd Listed Anniversary Handicap
6 Feb 01 Tauherenikau f&mWFA 1600 1st Listed Wairarapa Breeders Stks
17 Mar 01 Te Aroha f&mWFA 1600 1st Group 2 NZ Thoroughbred Stakes
31 Mar 01 Tauranga Open 1600 8th Group 2 Japan/NZ Trophy

 

2. Cinder Bella Season Formline : 62812311
5M Victory Dance-Lucky Jewel K Zimmerman, Levin
26 Aug 00 Hastings WFA 1400 6th Group 2 Mudgway Partsworld Stks
16 Sep 00 Hastings WFA 1600 2nd Group 3 Hawkes B. Challenge Stks
30 Sep 00 Hastings WFA 2040 8th Group 1 Kelt Capital Stakes
21 Oct 00 Trentham WFA 1600 1st Group 1 Captain Cook Stakes
21 Feb 01 Trentham WFA 1400 2nd Group 1 AutoAuctions WFA
17 Mar 01 Te Aroha f&mWFA 1600 3rd Group 2 NZ Thoroughbred Stakes
28 Apr 01 Te Rapa f&mWFA 1600 1st Group 2 Travis Stakes
5 May 01 Trentham f&mOpn 1600 1st Group 3 Cuddle Stakes

 

3. King Keitel Season Formline : 4111162
6G Keitel-Paulas Glory P Jenkins, Matamata
26 Aug 00 Hastings PQ 1200 4th    
16 Sep 00 Hastings PQ 1600 1st    
7 Oct 00 Ellerslie PQ 1400 1st    
14 Oct 00 Rotorua Open 1900 1st Group 3 Rotorua Challenge Plate
25 Nov 00 Pukekohe Open 2100 1st Group 2 Counties Cup
6 Dec 00 Avondale Open 2200 6th Group 1 Avondale Gold Cup
28 Apr 01 Te Rapa Open 1400 2nd    

 

4. Flying Babe Season Formline : 217111113
2F Flying Spur-Cast Your Fate Jillings/Yuill, Takanini
21 Oct 00 Ellerslie 2yo Mdn 880 2nd    
11 Nov 00 Riccarton 2yo 1000 1st    
26 Dec 00 Ellerslie 2yof 1100 7th   2yo Fillies Prelude
2 Jan 01 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 1st Group 3 Eclipse Stakes
13 Jan 01 Avondale 2yo 1200 1st    
3 Feb 01 Te Rapa 2yo 1200 1st Listed Super Bonus Classique
24 Feb 01 Matamata 2yof 1200 1st Group 2 BNZ Breeders Stakes
14 Apr 01 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 1st Listed Gt. Northern Foal Stakes
21 Apr 01 Ellerslie 2yo 1400 3rd Group 1 Sires Produce Stakes

 

5. Fritz Season Formline : 11128
6G Kreisler-Brighten Up N Coulbeck, Leithfield
14 Oct 00 Riccarton Open 1200 1st Listed Timaru Stakes
11 Nov 00 Riccarton Open 1000 1st Listed Flying Stakes
1 Jan 01 Ellerslie Open 1200 1st Group 1 McDonogh Stakes
10 Feb 01 Te Rapa WFA 1400 2nd Group 1 Waikato Draught Sprint
21 Feb 01 Trentham WFA 1400 8th Group 1 Auto Auctions WFA

 

6. Star Satire Season Formline : 41312221
3F Volksraad-Satirical R Taylor, Tauranga
16 Sep 00 Hastings 3yof 1200 4th Group 3 Highview Stakes
7 Oct 00 Hastings 3yof 1400 1st Group 3 Lowland Stakes
21 Oct 00 Ellerslie C4 1600 3rd    
11 Nov 00 Avondale C3 1400 1st    
30 Nov 00 Otaki 3yo 1600 2nd Group 1 Bayer Classic
16 Dec 00 Te Rapa f&mWFA 1600 2nd Group 3 Gasmate Stakes
26 Dec 00 Ellerslie 3yof 1600 2nd Group 2 Eight Carat Classic
21 Feb 01 Trentham WFA 1400 1st Group 1 Auto Auctions WFA

 

7. Hail Season Formline : 1421411
3G Stark South-Valley Court R Marsh, Woodville
7 Sep 00 Otaki Maiden 1000 1st    
16 Sep 00 Hastings 3yo 1400 4th Group 3 Hawkes Bay Guineas
30 Sep 00 Hastings Spec Mdn 1400 2nd    
17 Nov 00 Awapuni C1 1300 1st    
30 Nov 00 Otaki 3yo 1600 4th Group 1 Bayer Classic
17 Dec 00 Ellerslie 3yo 2000 1st Listed Derby Trial
26 Dec 00 Ellerslie 3yo 2400 1st Group 1 NZ Derby

 

8. Butterscotch Season Formline : 17211721111
3F Gold Brose-Bali Sugar J Gibbs, Matamata
23 Aug 00 Taupo C1 3yo 1200 1st    
16 Sep 00 Hastings 3yof 1200 7th Group 3 Highview Stakes
7 Oct 00 Hastings 3yof 1400 2nd Group 3 Lowland Stakes
23 Oct 00 Te Rapa 3yo 1400 1st    
18 Nov 00 Tauranga 3yo 1400 1st    
30 Nov 00 Otaki 3yo 1600 7th Group 1 Bayer Classic
10 Feb 01 Te Rapa PQ 1200 2nd    
24 Feb 01 Matamata Open 1200 1st    
10 Mar 01 Trentham 3yo 1400 1st    
31 Mar 01 Tauranga 3yo 1600 1st   3yo Classique
28 Apr 01 Te Rapa 3yo 1200 1st Listed Sunline Stakes

 

9. Perceptible Season Formline : 11111115
3F Personal Escort-Auricle B & S Anderton, Wingatui
5 Nov 00 Wingatui Maiden 1200 1st    
3 Dec 00 Wingatui C1 1200 1st    
26 Dec 00 Wingatui 3yo 1600 1st Listed Dunedin Guineas
1 Feb 01 Gore 3yo 1355 1st Listed Gore Guineas
10 Feb 01 Wingatui 3yof 1400 1st Listed Otago Breeders Stks
24 Feb 01 Invercargill 3yof 1600 1st Listed Southland Breeders
25 Mar 01 Invercargill 3yo 1600 1st Listed Southland Guineas
8 Apr 01 Ashburton 3yof 1600 5th Listed NZ Bloodstock Stks

 

10. Sir Howard Season Formline : 2213116140
4G Alannon-Jaboulet N & P Hurdle, Awapuni
2 Sep 00 Wanganui C3 1320 2nd    
23 Sep 00 New Ply. Open 4yo 1400 2nd    
30 Sep 00 Hastings PQ 1300 1st    
21 Oct 00 Trentham WFA 1600 3rd Group 1 Captain Cook Stakes
11 Nov 00 Riccarton PQ 1600 1st    
18 Nov 00 Riccarton Open 1600 1st Group 3 Churchill Stakes
16 Dec 00 Te Rapa Open 1400 6th Listed Windsor Park Sprint
2 Jan 01 Ellerslie Open 1600 1st Group 2 Highview Stud Trophy
27 Jan 01 Trentham Open 1600 4th Group 1 Thorndon Mile
21 Feb 01 Trentham WFA 1400 11th Group 1 Auto Auctions WFA

 

11. The Message Season Formline : 10211F
7G Gold And Ivory-Miss Morrinsville J Ralph, Matamata
12 Aug 00 Te Rapa WFA 1400 1st Listed Foxbridge Plate
26 Aug 00 Hastings WFA 1400 10th Group 2 Mudgway Partsworld Stk
2 Sep 00 Wanganui WFA 1600 2nd Group 3 Wanganui Stakes
16 Sep 00 Hastings WFA 1600 1st Group 3 HB Challenge Stakes
30 Sep 00 Hastings WFA 2040 1st Group 1 Kelt Capital Stakes
4 Jun 01 Ellerslie Open 1200 Fell    

 

12. Giovana Season Formline : 81221
4M Blues Traveller-Tristaine C Marshall, Cambridge
25 Nov 00 Pukekohe f&mWFA 1400 8th Group 2 Auckland Breeders Stakes
16 Dec 00 Te Rapa f&mWFA 1600 1st Group 3 Gasmate Stakes
2 Jan 01 Ellerslie WFA 2000 2nd Group 1 The Oaks Stud Classic
27 Jan 01 Trentham Open 1600 2nd Group 1 Thorndon Mile
10 Feb 01 Te Rapa WFA 2000 1st Group 1 Whakanui Stud Int. Stakes

 

13. Tit For Taat Season Formline : 219211106
3C Faltaat-Miss Kiwitea I Herbert, Riwa Park
13 Aug 00 Foxton 3yo 1200 2nd    
2 Sep 00 Wanganui 3yo 1320 1st Listed Wanganui Guineas
16 Sep 00 Hastings 3yo 1400 9th Group 3 Hawkes Bay Guineas
23 Oct 00 Trentham 3yo 1500 2nd Group 2 Wellington Guineas
28 Oct 00 Awapuni 3yo 1300 1st    
15 Nov 00 Riccarton 3yo 1600 1st Group 1 NZ 2000 Guineas
30 Nov 00 Otaki 3yo 1600 1st Group 1 Bayer Classic
26 Dec 00 Ellerslie 3yo 2400 13th Group 1 NZ Derby
10 Mar 01 Trentham 3yo 1400 6th    

 

14. Soap Opera Season Formline : 3132338151
5M Lord Waverley-Khaielly Princess P O'Sullivan, Matamata
21 Oct 00 Ellerslie Open 1200 3rd    
11 Nov 00 Avondale ROpn 1200 1st    
25 Nov00 Pukekohe f&mWFA 1400 3rd Group 2 Auckland Breeders Stks
6 Dec 00 Avondale Open 1600 2nd    
26 Dec 00 Ellerslie WFA 1600 3rd Group 3 Kings Plate
2 Jan 01 Ellerslie Open 1600 3rd Group 2 Highview Stud Trophy
17 Feb 01 Tauranga f&mWFA 1400 8th Listed Tauranga Classic
3 Mar 01 Ellerslie Open 1400 1st    
17 Mar 01 Te Aroha f&mWFA 1600 5th Group 2 NZ Thoroughbred Stakes
31 Mar 01 Tauranga Open 1600 1st Group 2 Japan/NZ Trophy

 

15. Sunline Season Formline : 11
5M Desert Sun-Songline S & T McKee, Takanini
25 Nov 00 Pukekohe f&mWFA 1400 1st Group 2 Auckland Breeders Stakes
10 Feb 01 Te Rapa WFA 1400 1st Group 1 Waikato Draught Sprint

 

16. Elevenses Season Formline : 15132516
3F Star Way-Celtic Joy D & G Sanders, Te Awamutu
8 Oct 00 Waipa 3yo Mdn 1150 1st    
21 Oct 00 Ellerslie C1 1400 5th    
11 Nov 00 Riccarton 3yo 1600 1st Group 1 NZ 1000 Guineas
26 Dec 00 Ellerslie 3yof 1600 3rd Group 2 Eight Carat Classic
2 Jan 01 Ellerslie 3yof 2000 2nd Group 2 Royal Stakes
20 Jan 01 Trentham 3yof 2400 5th Group 1 New Zealand Oaks
3 Mar 01 Ellerslie 3yof 2100 1st Group 2 Championship Stakes
17 Mar 01 Te Aroha f&mWFA 1600 6th Group 2 NZ Thoroughbred Stakes

 

17. Smiling Like Season Formline : 180521058110
6M Star Way-Eustaci Hawtin/Rogerson, Tuhikaramea
13 Aug 00 Foxton 3-6 wins 2000 1st    
26 Aug 00 Hastings Open 2000 8th    
30 Sep 00 Hastings PQ 1600 10th    
21 Oct 00 Trentham PQ 2200 5th    
11 Nov 00 Riccarton Open 2500 2nd Group 3 Metropolitan Trophy
18 Nov 00 Riccarton Open 3200 1st Group 2 New Zealand Cup
16 Dec 00 Te Rapa f&mWFA 1600 10th Group 3 Gasmate Stakes
26 Dec 00 Ellerslie Open 2400 5th Group 2 Queen Elizabeth Stakes
1 Jan 01 Ellerslie Open 3200 8th Group 1 Auckland Cup
20 Jan 01 Trentham WFA 2400 1st Group 3 Trentham Stakes
27 Jan 01 Trentham Open 3200 1st Group 1 Wellington Cup
10 Feb 01 Te Rapa WFA 2000 12th Group 1 Whakanui Stud Int. Stakes

 

18. Bel Air Season Formline : 88448231115111
4G Victory Dance-Hollywood Hotel P Walker, Takanini
28 Oct 00 Pukekohe C2 1600 8th    
11 Nov 00 Avondale C2 1600 8th    
2 Dec 00 Ellerslie C2 2100 4th    
17 Dec 00 Ellerslie C3 2100 4th    
1 Jan 01 Ellerslie Spec 2200 8th    
13 Jan 01 Avondale C2 2200 2nd    
20 Jan 01 Ellerslie C3 2200 3rd    
3 Feb 01 Te Rapa C2 2100 1st    
10 Feb 01 Te Rapa 3&4 yo 2000 1st    
21 Feb 01 Trentham 3&4 yo 2100 1st    
10 Mar 01 Trentham 3&4 yo 2500 5th Group 3 New Zealand St Leger
31 Mar 01 Tauranga Open 2170 1st    
16 Apr 01 Ellerslie 3&4 yo 2400 1st Listed HIH Insurance Classic
28 Apr 01 Hastings Open 2200 1st Group 2 Hawkes Bay Cup

 

19. Burton Season Formline : 1111715
4G Personal Escort-Minshu B & S Anderton, Wingatui
5 Nov 00 Wingatui C1 1200 1st    
18 Nov 00 Riccarton PQ 1400 1st    
3 Dec 00 Wingatui C3 1200 1st    
26 Dec 00 Wingatui Open 1200 1st    
22 Jan 01 Trentham Open 1200 7th Group 1 Telegraph Handicap
10 Feb 01 Wingatui Open 1400 1st Listed Hazlett Stakes
17 Feb 01 Wingatui Open 1600 5th Group 3 White Robe Lodge Hand.

 

20. Adonis Season Formline : 11251213
5G Markella-Shergars Niece D & H Swney, Takanini
10 Aug 00 Avondale C3 1200 1st    
9 Sep 00 Ellerslie Open 1200 1st    
23 Sep 00 Ellerslie Open 1400 2nd    
7 Oct 00 Ellerslie Open 1200 5th    
5 May 01 Te Rapa Open 1200 1st    
19 May 01 Te Rapa Open 1200 2nd    
4 Jun 01 Ellerslie Open 1200 1st    
21 Jul 01 Hawera Open 1400 3rd    

 

Pos Horse Score Breeding Trainer
21 SHES A MEANIE 853 PRINCE SALIERI
SHEKANWYN
P MILICH
AVONDALE
22 DANAMITE 840 DANASINGA
IMPOSING CHOICE
R JAMES
MATAMATA
23 ARMSTRONG 826 CLASSIC FAME
LILTING STAR
J LYNDS
NEWBURY
24 SAN LUIS 825 FLYING SPUR
STAR STYLE GIRL
C MCNAB
CAMBRIDGE
25 BEACON 820 AL AKBAR
ENCHANTED ANGEL
C & C WOOD
CAMBRIDGE
26 VINAKA 816 VOLKSRAAD
SHEPHERDS DELIGHT
J GIBBS
MATAMATA
27 VAN WINKLE 814 YACHTIE
LA RESUELTO
E & J RAYNER
WANGANUI
28 MILLENNIUM 814 PRIZED
ROYAL MED
S & T MCKEE
TAKANINI
29 NIKISHA 807 LORD BALLINA
NIJSHA
K ALEXANDER
MATAMATA
30 COUP RAY 803 EXPLODING PROSPECT
ECHOSTATIC
A M J COWAN
ASHBURTON
31 STARINA 802 SIR TRISTRAM
LINDAZAM
K VERNER
TAKANINI
32 SIR CLIVE 801 BIGSTONE
ASCENDO
D & P WILLIAMS
RICCARTON
33 ZABEELS ANGEL 801 ZABEEL
XMAS EVE
J VANCE
TAKANINI
34 TORLESSE 800 VOLKSRAAD
SEAMIST
A BROWN
OPAKI
35 LORD PRESTO 791 T V HEART THROB
MISS PRESTO
G INNES
OPAKI
36 MUSIC MAN 789 HAPPY MELODY
BEAUTIFUL SMIDGEN
J & K PARSONS
BALCAIRN
37 REVOLUTION 786 DEPUTY GOVERNOR
TOUCH WOOD
J CAMPIN
CAMBRIDGE
38 SPRING RAIN 785 CENTAINE
PEARL DRAGON
R JAMES
MATAMATA
39 VOLTAIRE 783 VOLKSRAAD
SHEAR FROTH
K GRAY
WAVERLEY
40 STACEY JONES 781 RACING IS FUN
LADY PATINE
K MYERS
WANGANUI
41 ZONDA 779 ZABEEL
GONE WITH THE WIND
R JAMES
MATAMATA
42 ISMAILIA 778 ZABEEL
ENHANCER
L BURDETT
TE RAPA
43 COUNTRY ROSE 776 CENTAINE
BOLSHOI STAR
K GRAY
WAVERLEY
44 OUR UNICORN 774 ZABEEL
REGAL MEL
JONES/MCDONALD
CAMBRIDGE
45 MABUZ 770 CASUAL LIES
CRUX
N SCHICK
CAMBRIDGE
46 HELLO DOLLY 766 MI PREFERIDO
DRAMBUIE
W WILLS
CAMBRIDGE
47 WATCH OFFICER 766 STARJO
SPORTING FASHION
B MCLEOD
TAKANINI
48 SINGALONG 766 DANASINGA
ECHOSTATIC
S AUTRIDGE
MATAMATA
49 MILLY BIJOU 764 HEREWARD THE WAKE
TREAURA BIJOU
B & S ANDERTON
WINGATUI
50 MY HAPPINESS 761 KAAPSTAD
MOST HAPPY ZAM
J BURLEY
CAMBRIDGE
51 DAMASCHINO 755 LAST TYCOON
PRINCESS JOCINDA
R PRISCOTT
TE AWAMUTU
52 VICTORY SMILE 753 VICTORY DANCE
FLUORIDE
D LOGAN
RUAKAKA
53 OKIWI BAY 752 KINJITE
CELERINA
R MARSHALL
TE AWAMUTU
54 MOORES HALL 751 VICTORY DANCE
HOT BEAT
M OULAGHAN
AWAPUNI
55 CRONUS 749 ZABEEL
FOREIGN COPY
R JAMES
MATAMATA
56 ZAZA 747 ZABEEL
ATTEMPTING
PITMAN/HARRIS
RICCARTON
57 ANDRELLA 744 DEHERE
MOON VISION
S LAXON
CAMBRIDGE
58 EVEN GEORGE 744 CENTRO
PRINCESS MAHAL
N RIDLEY
OAMARU
59 EBONY HONOR 744 HONOR GRADES
ONLY LOVE
S & T MCKEE
TAKANINI
60 SAY MAGIC 741 MAGIC RING
PLAY SAFE
K FLEMING
ASHBURTON
61 ATTA GLANCE 741 HONOR GRADES
WAVING GLANCE
D A WALKER
ROTORUA
62 HILTON JEWEL 738 TRULY VAIN
CLARENDON JEWEL
N COULBECK
LEITHFIELD
63 BETTA WATCH IT 738 KASHANI
BETTER LEICA
R MARSH
WOODVILLE
64 KANGA 736 LORD BALLINA
WARN
M BRESLIN
AWAPUNI
65 CLASSIC BABE 734 CLASSIC FAME
ALA NAMI
JILLINGS/YUILL
TAKANINI
66 BEAUJOLAIS 734 CLASSIC FAME
LAMBOURN STAR
P O'SULLIVAN
MATAMATA
67 OAKLEY 733 CAROLINGIAN
HIGH SPOT
N CONNORS
WANGANUI
68 EYE CHANCE 732 RANDOM CHANCE
PRINCESS TAWFIQ
D HORRELL
WINGATUI
69 MARROK 732 CASUAL LIES
REVIEW
R BERGERSON
AWAPUNI
70 MR BOND 730 BLUE EYED BOY
LYDIA MAY
J VANCE
TAKANINI
71 DOYLE 730 DANCE FLOOR
SHELLEY LACK
H MATHEWS
OTAKI
72 MY KINDA GIRL 729 MI PREFERIDO
ROYAL ROUTINE
J HAY
ASHBURTON
73 HARP LAGER 728 TRUSTFUL
STAR OF KERRY
N R PATTERSON
GORE
74 AMNESIA 727 DESERT SUN
PLEASE REMEMBER
R & C BOTHWELL
STRATFORD
75 BLAZING 723 BLAZING KEEL
HARBOUR JEAN
A & K BROWNE
CAMBRIDGE
76 KAPISTON 722 LAKE CONISTON
KAPETOILE
MORONEY/SCOTT
MATAMATA
77 ST THERESE 721 DEHERE
MOON SCENT
C MCNAB
CAMBRIDGE
78 RAINMAN 720 RAINBOW MYTH
NANCORA
R MANNING
CAMBRIDGE
79 MISS TRUST 720 CORRUPT
RIPPLES
W TAYLOR
DANNEVIRKE
80 JAYBEJAY 720 HIGH ICE
GALAXY LIGHT
P MCKENZIE
OTAKI
81 EGYPTIAN RAINE 718 DESERT SUN
EGYPTIAN QUEEN
K I RAE
RUAKAKA
82 TAPILDO 718 RHYTHM
EMULATE
S LAXON
CAMBRIDGE
83 CITI HABIT 716 CITIDANCER
CERTAIN HABIT
R MARSH
WOODVILLE
84 GEM DANCER 713 FALTAAT
CHANTILLY GEM
P O'SULLIVAN
MATAMATA
85 THE PUMPER 713 KAAPSTAD
FLAMINGOOD
R JAMES
MATAMATA
86 SCRUMPTIOUS 713 PALATABLE
HUFF PUFF
P HARGREAVES
RICCARTON
87 GUNSTONE 712 AL HAREB
TOP DANCE
D FRYE
RANGIORA
88 COUNT FIVE 712 POMPEII COURT
OUR AMETHYST
A BROWN
OPAKI
89 LUNETE 711 MARSCAY
GOLDEN WINDS
R JAMES
MATAMATA
90 LETS PLANET 711 IDEAL PLANET
ADOPT
MORONEY/SCOTT
MATAMATA
91 HARRISON 707 BASSENTHWAITE
AYABAR
A & L PRENDERGAST
WEST MELTON
92 OMALLEYS BOY 707 DANCE FLOOR
OUT CLEAR
MORONEY/SCOTT
MATAMATA
93 BILLY QUIN 707 KAAPSTAD
KAY ROW
D SELLWOOD
CAMBRIDGE
94 COLLEGE UNION 707 COLLEGE CHAPEL
UNION SPRINGS
R ALLEN
NEW PLYMOUTH
95 YARRADARNO 706 VAL DARNO
YARRA ROSE
R & C BOTHWELL
STRATFORD
96 FULLA VINK 706 KENFAIR
TIMELESS JEWEL
S SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
97 CENTENNIAL 706 CENTAINE
LIGHTNING TREE
JILLINGS/YUILL
TAKANINI
98 KAAPEON 705 KAAPSTAD
LEONTYNE
G SEARLE
LEVIN
99 CENT HOME 700 LORD BALLINA
CENTURIA
J WALLACE
OPAKI
100 SOCIETY BEAU 698 BIGSTONE
SOCIETY BAY
M WALKER
MATAMATA