CopyRight RaceBase 31 Jul 2011

 

 Home  This Season  2016-17 2015-16  2014-15 2013-14 2012-13  2011-12 2010-11 2009-10  2008-09

 
  2007-08  2006-07 2005-06  2004-05  2003-04  2002-03  2001-02  2000-01  1999-00  1998-99  1997-98  

Top 100 Horses of the 2010-11 Season

HOME

Calculated by, the Computer Database Program, RaceBase from NZ form evenly throughout the entire season with emphasis on Class, Stake Money and Consistency. The most significant difference between these ratings and traditional stake money earned methods is that poor performances also come under consideration. NZ form only is considered.

1  Jimmy Choux Season Formline : 21101111
3C Thorn Park-Cierzo J Bary, Hastings
4 Sep 10 Wanganui 3yo 1340 2nd Listed Wanganui Guineas
2 Oct 10 Hastings 3yo 1400 1st Group 2 Hawkes Bay Guineas
6 Nov 10 Riccarton 3yo 1600 1st Group 1 New Zealand 2000 Guineas
26 Nov 10 Otaki 3yo 1600 15th Group 1 Levin Classic
26 Dec 10 Ellerslie 3yo 1600 1st Group 2 Great Northern Guineas
22 Jan 11 Trentham 3yo 1600 1st Group 3 Wellington Stakes
5 Feb 11 Te Rapa 3yo 2000 1st Group 3 Waikato Guineas
5 Mar 11 Ellerslie 3yo 2400 1st Group 1 New Zealand Derby

2  Wall Street Season Formline : 21122
6G Montjeu-Villa Wanda J Lynds, Awapuni
28 Aug 10 Hastings WFA 1400 2nd Group 1 Mudgway Stakes
18 Sep 10 Hastings WFA 1600 1st Group 1 Windsor Park Plate
2 Oct 10 Hastings WFA 2040 1st Group 1 Spring Classic
12 Feb 11 Te Rapa WFA 1400 2nd Group 1 Waikato Draught Sprint
26 Feb 11 Otaki WFA 1600 2nd Group 1 Otaki Maori Wfa

3  Kings Rose Season Formline : 21111147
3F Redoutes Choice-Nureyevs Girl J Bridgman, Rangiora
24 Sep 10 Motukarara 3yo 1200 2nd    
17 Oct 10 Ashburton 3yo 1400 1st Listed Ray Coupland Stakes
13 Nov 10 Riccarton 3yof 1600 1st Group 1 New Zealand 1000 Guineas
11 Dec 10 Awapuni 3yof 1600 1st Group 3 Eulogy Stakes
1 Jan 11 Ellerslie 3yof 2000 1st Group 2 Royal Stakes
12 Feb 11 Te Rapa 3yof 2000 1st Group 2 Sir Tristram Fillies
5 Mar 11 Hastings 3yof 2100 4th Group 3 Lowland Stakes
19 Mar 11 Trentham 3yof 2400 7th Group 1 New Zealand Oaks

4  Anabandana Season Formline : 231111
2F Anabaa-Great Notice D Sellwood, Cambridge
21 Nov 10 Te Rapa 2yoM 1000 2nd    
11 Dec 10 Te Rapa 2yo 1100 3rd Listed Wentwood Grange Stakes
1 Jan 11 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 1st Group 3 Eclipse Stakes
26 Feb 11 Matamata 2yof 1200 1st Group 2 Matamata Breeders Stakes
12 Mar 11 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 1st Group 1 Diamond Stakes
2 Apr 11 Awapuni 2yo 1400 1st Group 1 Manawatu Sires Produce

5  Veyron Season Formline : 11171111
5G Thorn Park-Over The Limit L Laing, Cambridge
2 Nov 10 Ellerslie R 70 1200 1st    
27 Nov 10 Ellerslie R 80 1400 1st    
12 Dec 10 Ellerslie R 90 1400 1st    
1 Jan 11 Ellerslie Open 1600 7th Group 2 Rich Hill Mile
9 Mar 11 Ellerslie R 90X 1200 1st    
12 Mar 11 Ellerslie R 90X 1400 1st    
9 Apr 11 Te Aroha ROpn 1400 1st    
16 Apr 11 Ellerslie Open 1600 1st Group 1 Easter Handicap

6  Booming Season Formline : 10112
6G Don Eduardo-Beautiful Sea J Lynds, Awapuni
9 Nov 10 Awapuni ROpn 1200 1st    
4 Dec 10 Trentham WFA 1600 11th Group 1 Captain Cook Stakes
26 Dec 10 Ellerslie WFA 2000 1st Group 1 Zabeel Classic
29 Jan 11 Trentham Open 1600 1st Group 1 Thorndon Mile
12 Feb 11 Te Rapa WFA 2000 2nd Group 1 Darci Brahma International

7  Titch Season Formline : 112162101
6G Lord Ballina-Our Sophie K Myers, Wanganui
16 Oct 10 Wanganui R 90 1600 1st    
10 Nov 10 Riccarton Open 2000 1st    
13 Nov 10 Riccarton Open 3200 2nd Group 3 New Zealand Cup
8 Jan 11 Kumara Open 1810 1st    
19 Feb 11 New Plymouth R 70 2000 6th    
5 Mar 11 Ellerslie Open 2200 2nd    
9 Mar 11 Ellerslie Open 3200 1st Group 1 Auckland Cup
16 Apr 11 Riccarton WFA 2000 10th Group 3 Canterbury Gold Cup
24 Jul 11 Blenheim Open 1400 1st    

8  We Can Say It Now Season Formline : 514115
3F Starcraft-We Cant Say That M & B Baker, Cambridge
2 Oct 10 Hastings 3yo 1400 5th Group 2 Hawkes Bay Guineas
25 Oct 10 Te Rapa 3yo 1400 1st Listed Sarten Memorial Stakes
13 Nov 10 Riccarton 3yof 1600 4th Group 1 New Zealand 1000 Guineas
26 Nov 10 Otaki 3yo 1600 1st Group 1 Levin Classic
4 Dec 10 Trentham WFA 1600 1st Group 1 Captain Cook Stakes
12 Feb 11 Te Rapa WFA 1400 5th Group 1 Waikato Draught Sprint

9  Keep The Peace Season Formline : 133319
4M Keeper-Peace Of Mind S Ritchie, Cambridge
28 Aug 10 Hastings WFA 1400 1st Group 1 Mudgway Stakes
18 Sep 10 Hastings WFA 1600 3rd Group 1 Windsor Park Plate
2 Oct 10 Hastings WFA 2040 3rd Group 1 Spring Classic
12 Feb 11 Te Rapa WFA 1400 3rd Group 1 Waikato Draught Sprint
26 Feb 11 Otaki WFA 1600 1st Group 1 Otaki Maori Wfa
9 Apr 11 Te Aroha WFAf&m 1600 9th Group 1 New Zealand Breeders Stks

10  Mufhasa Season Formline : 0611
6G Pentire-Sheila Cheval S Mckee, Ardmore
28 Aug 10 Hastings WFA 1400 10th Group 1 Mudgway Stakes
1 Jan 11 Ellerslie Open 1200 6th Group 1 Railway Stakes
22 Jan 11 Trentham Open 1200 1st Group 1 Telegraph Handicap
12 Feb 11 Te Rapa WFA 1400 1st Group 1 Waikato Draught Sprint

11  Showcause Season Formline : 59723181912
5G Giants Causeway-Showella F Ritchie, Cambridge
11 Sep 10 Ruakaka R 90 1600 5th    
2 Oct 10 Hastings R 80 2000 9th    
23 Oct 10 Ellerslie R 80 2400 7th    
2 Nov 10 Ellerslie R 80 2400 2nd    
6 Nov 10 Riccarton Open 2500 3rd Group 3 Metropolitan Handicap
13 Nov 10 Riccarton Open 3200 1st Group 3 New Zealand Cup
11 Dec 10 Te Rapa Open 2400 8th Group 2 Waikato Gold Cup
1 Jan 11 Ellerslie Open 2400 1st Group 2 City Of Auckland Cup
29 Jan 11 Trentham Open 2400 9th Group 2 Wellington Cup
19 Feb 11 Ellerslie Open 2400 1st Group 2 Avondale Cup
9 Mar 11 Ellerslie Open 3200 2nd Group 1 Auckland Cup

12  Salvatore Season Formline : 537411115
6G Howbaddouwantit-Just Berceuse A Herbert, Cambridge
14 Aug 10 Te Rapa WFA 1200 5th Group 3 Foxbridge Plate
28 Aug 10 Hastings Open 1600 3rd    
11 Sep 10 Awapuni Open 1600 7th Group 3 Merial Metric Mile
9 Oct 10 Matamata Open 1600 4th Listed Matamata Cup
23 Oct 10 Ellerslie ROpn 1400 1st    
2 Nov 10 Ellerslie Open 1600 1st    
13 Nov 10 Tauranga WFA 1600 1st Group 3 Tauranga Stakes
27 Nov 10 Ellerslie Open 1600 1st Group 3 Eagle Technology Stakes
1 Jan 11 Ellerslie Open 1600 5th Group 2 Rich Hill Mile

13  Indikator Season Formline : 72111
7G Sandtrap-Lady Daintree K & G Opie, Te Aroha
19 Mar 11 Te Rapa Open 1400 7th    
9 Apr 11 Te Aroha ROpn 1400 2nd    
23 Apr 11 Tauranga Open 2100 1st    
7 May 11 Rotorua Open 2200 1st Group 3 Rotorua Cup
25 Jun 11 Tauranga Open 2100 1st Listed Kiwifruit Cup

14  Scarlett Lady Season Formline : 42241111
3F Savabeel-On Call G & D Rogerson, Hamilton
24 Nov 10 Te Aroha MdnF&M 1300 4th    
10 Dec 10 Tauranga MdnF&M 1400 2nd    
18 Dec 10 Te Rapa MdnF&M 1600 2nd    
1 Jan 11 Ellerslie 3yof 2000 4th Group 2 Royal Stakes
12 Mar 11 Ellerslie MdnSpc 1400 1st    
26 Mar 11 Tauranga 3yo 1600 1st    
8 Apr 11 Awapuni WFAf&m 2000 1st Listed Manawatu Breeders Stakes
30 Apr 11 Te Rapa WFAf&m 2000 1st Group 2 Travis Stakes

15  Barinka Season Formline : 518351142
6M Shinko King-Hay Barlu K Zimmerman, Otaki
9 Oct 10 Hawera WFAf&m 1400 5th Group 3 Taranaki Breeders Stakes
30 Oct 10 Awapuni Open 1400 1st    
10 Nov 10 Riccarton Open 1600 8th Group 2 Couplands Bakeries Mile
12 Feb 11 Awapuni Open 1400 3rd    
26 Feb 11 Otaki WFA 1600 5th Group 1 Otaki Maori Wfa
9 Mar 11 Ellerslie OpnF&M 1400 1st Listed Westbury Classic
9 Apr 11 Te Aroha WFAf&m 1600 1st Group 1 New Zealand Breeders Stks
30 Apr 11 Te Rapa WFAf&m 2000 4th Group 2 Travis Stakes
30 Jul 11 Otaki ROpn 1200 2nd    

16  Innocent Lady Season Formline : 212411157241
4M Viking Ruler-Startling Lady G & M Sanders, Te Awamutu
8 Aug 10 Hawera MdnF&M 1400 2nd    
28 Aug 10 Tauranga Mdn 1600 1st    
25 Sep 10 Ellerslie R 70 1400 2nd    
25 Oct 10 Te Rapa R 70 2000 4th    
30 Oct 10 Te Awamutu R 70 2000 1st    
27 Nov 10 Ellerslie R 80 2200 1st    
11 Dec 10 Te Rapa R 80 2400 1st    
1 Jan 11 Ellerslie Open 2400 5th Group 2 City Of Auckland Cup
29 Jan 11 Trentham Open 2400 7th Group 2 Wellington Cup
19 Feb 11 Ellerslie Open 2400 2nd Group 2 Avondale Cup
9 Mar 11 Ellerslie Open 3200 4th Group 1 Auckland Cup
30 Jul 11 Te Rapa Open 1400 1st    

17  Roi Djeu Season Formline : 51144811712
5G Montjeu-Balinchy S Ritchie, Cambridge
10 Sep 10 Te Rapa R 80 1600 5th    
1 Oct 10 Te Rapa R 90 2000 1st    
16 Oct 10 Rotorua R 80 2200 1st    
6 Nov 10 Riccarton Open 2500 4th Group 3 Metropolitan Handicap
13 Nov 10 Riccarton Open 3200 4th Group 3 New Zealand Cup
8 Jan 11 Tauranga R 90 1600 8th    
29 Jan 11 Trentham R 94 2400 1st    
26 Feb 11 Otaki R 90 2300 1st    
9 Mar 11 Ellerslie Open 3200 7th Group 1 Auckland Cup
9 Apr 11 Te Aroha Open 2200 1st    
7 May 11 Rotorua Open 2200 2nd Group 3 Rotorua Cup

18  So Pristine Season Formline : 2431314215
5M Zabeel-Pristine Kristi R Collett, Pukekohe
6 Oct 10 Taupo R 90 1400 2nd    
23 Oct 10 Ellerslie R 90 1600 4th    
6 Nov 10 Te Rapa R 80 2000 3rd    
1 Dec 10 Pukekohe R 90 2200 1st    
18 Dec 10 Awapuni Open 2300 3rd Group 3 Manawatu Cup
1 Jan 11 Ellerslie R 90X 2200 1st    
15 Jan 11 Awapuni Open 2200 4th Listed Marton Cup
30 Apr 11 Te Rapa Open 1600 2nd    
21 May 11 Te Rapa Open 2100 1st    
6 Jun 11 Foxton Open 2200 5th    

19  Kiwi Lady Season Formline : 112142123
3F Rubys Jester-Luscious Lady K Gray, Palm'Stn Nth
20 Nov 10 Tauherinikau Mdn 1000 1st    
4 Dec 10 Trentham 3yo 1400 1st    
11 Dec 10 Awapuni 3yof 1600 2nd Group 3 Eulogy Stakes
2 Jan 11 Tauherinikau R 80 1000 1st    
29 Jan 11 Trentham 3yof 1600 4th Group 3 Desert Gold Stakes
6 Feb 11 Tauherinikau WFAf&m 1600 2nd Listed Wairarapa Breeders Stakes
26 Feb 11 Otaki R 90 1200 1st    
5 Mar 11 Hastings 3yof 2100 2nd Group 3 Lowland Stakes
30 Apr 11 Te Rapa 3yo 1200 3rd Group 3 Breeders Stakes

20  Altered Image Season Formline : 01217
5G Strategic Image-Dented Ambition Moroney/Clarken, Matamata
18 Sep 10 Hastings Open 1200 14th    
2 Oct 10 Hastings R 90X 1200 1st    
23 Oct 10 Ellerslie ROpn 1400 2nd    
10 Nov 10 Riccarton Open 1600 1st Group 2 Couplands Bakeries Mile
4 Dec 10 Trentham WFA 1600 7th Group 1 Captain Cook Stakes

Pos Horse Score Breeding Trainer
1 JIMMY CHOUX 1000 THORN PARK
CIERZO
J BARY
HASTINGS
2 WALL STREET 832 MONTJEU
VILLA WANDA
J LYNDS
AWAPUNI
3 KINGS ROSE 830 REDOUTES CHOICE
NUREYEVS GIRL
J BRIDGMAN
RANGIORA
4 ANABANDANA 822 ANABAA
GREAT NOTICE
D SELLWOOD
CAMBRIDGE
5 VEYRON 822 THORN PARK
OVER THE LIMIT
L LAING
CAMBRIDGE
6 BOOMING 781 DON EDUARDO
BEAUTIFUL SEA
J LYNDS
AWAPUNI
7 TITCH 755 LORD BALLINA
OUR SOPHIE
K MYERS
WANGANUI
8 WE CAN SAY IT NOW 753 STARCRAFT
WE CANT SAY THAT
M & B BAKER
CAMBRIDGE
9 KEEP THE PEACE 734 KEEPER
PEACE OF MIND
S RITCHIE
CAMBRIDGE
10 MUFHASA 733 PENTIRE
SHEILA CHEVAL
S MCKEE
ARDMORE
11 SHOWCAUSE 698 GIANTS CAUSEWAY
SHOWELLA
F RITCHIE
CAMBRIDGE
12 SALVATORE 691 HOWBADDOUWANTIT
JUST BERCEUSE
A HERBERT
CAMBRIDGE
13 INDIKATOR 675 SANDTRAP
LADY DAINTREE
K & G OPIE
TE AROHA
14 SCARLETT LADY 664 SAVABEEL
ON CALL
G & D ROGERSON
HAMILTON
15 BARINKA 659 SHINKO KING
HAY BARLU
K ZIMMERMAN
OTAKI
16 INNOCENT LADY 658 VIKING RULER
STARTLING LADY
G & M SANDERS
TE AWAMUTU
17 ROI DJEU 654 MONTJEU
BALINCHY
S RITCHIE
CAMBRIDGE
18 SO PRISTINE 653 ZABEEL
PRISTINE KRISTI
R COLLETT
PUKEKOHE
19 KIWI LADY 643 RUBYS JESTER
LUSCIOUS LADY
K GRAY
PALM'STN NTH
20 ALTERED IMAGE 637 STRATEGIC IMAGE
DENTED AMBITION
MORONEY/CLARKEN
MATAMATA
21 FLEUR DE LUNE 637 STRAVINSKY
KAPSJOY
L SOMERVELL
CAMBRIDGE
22 ROYAL FLIGHT 621 DANZIGHILL
CAPITAL FLIGHT
B & S ANDERTON
WINGATUI
23 MATOST 620 KEEPER
MOYGARA
M PHILLIPS
TE RAPA
24 SINGLE CURRENCY 619 BACHELOR DUKE
PENNIES IN HEAVEN
C WOOD
CAMBRIDGE
25 AMARYLLIS 609 RED RANSOM
LAFLEUR
RAMSAY/RITCHIE
MAUNGATAUTAR
26 JUSTANEXCUSE 605 NO EXCUSE NEEDED
AGGRESSIVE
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
27 MILO 605 COATS CHOICE
MILK AND HONEY
M PITMAN
RICCARTON
28 RED RULER 603 VIKING RULER
RANSOM BAY
J SARGENT
MATAMATA
29 ANTONIO LOMBARDO 600 PINS
PETIT VERDOT
P MCKAY
MATAMATA
30 DANCING JESS 589 DANSKE
BANDICOOT
R & C BOTHWELL
STRATFORD
31 FEARS NOTHING 589 FALTAAT
MAGICAL MOMENT
HAWORTH/DIXON
FOXTON
32 SIR JACK GUNNO 589 KEEPER
NEVAK
S CLOTWORTHY
BYERLEY
33 INFERNO 588 YAMANIN VITAL
EMERALD FIRE
B & S ANDERTON
WINGATUI
34 ANNIE HIGGINS 588 OREILLY
DIVA BELLE
L NOBLE
MATAMATA
35 TWILIGHT SAVING 586 SECRET SAVINGS
GHEMASHAH
M & B BAKER
CAMBRIDGE
36 HISTORIAN 586 CHOISIR
CYCLONIC
DONOGHUE/PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
37 SHEZ SINSATIONAL 585 EKRAAR
ORIGINAL SIN
A SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
38 GASTON 583 CHARGE FORWARD
CAPTO
G & D ROGERSON
HAMILTON
39 ON THE LEVEL 583 ALIGN
SPRINGTIME ROMANCE
M & B BAKER
CAMBRIDGE
40 COUP ALIGN 583 ALIGN
DIAMOND SNIP
M PITMAN
RICCARTON
41 THE MEISTA 582 MONTJEU
ZABLINKA
D & P WILLIAMS
RICCARTON
42 HOLD IT HARVEY 579 KING CUGAT
DALY CHARM
T RAE
RICCARTON
43 ICEPIN 578 PINS
ICE MAIDEN
J BRIDGMAN
RANGIORA
44 GUESSING 577 KEEPER
LADY JANICE
HAWORTH/DIXON
FOXTON
45 PROPEL 570 LORD BALLINA
PROPOSING
M OULAGHAN
AWAPUNI
46 IN TO WIN 568 VOLKSRAAD
THELMAS DECISION
HAWORTH/DIXON
FOXTON
47 JUST A WHISPER 568 AL AKBAR
JUST A CHAT
G SEARLE
AWAPUNI
48 EILEEN DUBH 566 STORM CREEK
VINGTAINE
F FINNEGAN
WOODVILLE
49 MIDNIGHT OIL 564 KEEPER
GILDED LIGHT
P DUNCAN
CAMBRIDGE
50 GINGA DUDE 564 ISTIDAAD
CLATITUDE
G BOYD
KAIPAKI
51 CELTIC FANTASY 563 GIANTS CAUSEWAY
SNOWDONIA
C RITCHIE
PUKEKOHE
52 FRITZY BOY 562 BRILLIANCE
FRITZY GIRL
A MACGREGOR
OPAKI
53 GUISEPPINA 561 JOHAR
BATTOCCHI
RAMSAY/RITCHIE
MAUNGATAUTAR
54 YESHI SHINKO 559 SHINKO KING
ARWEN
A SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
55 SPIRO 556 PYRUS
RADIO ROCKET
S KAY
OTAKI
56 PLATINUM PRINCESS 556 KEEPER
MERLE PARK
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
57 ALEGRIO 556 CAPTAIN RIO
ELEDANCE
R COLLETT
PUKEKOHE
58 I AM SAM 556 AL AKBAR
FLUSH
B REVELL
NEW PLYMOUTH
59 MAE JINX 556 STRAVINSKY
GONDOLIN
MORONEY/CLARKEN
MATAMATA
60 OREILLYS PRIZE 556 OREILLY
JABESKE
HAWORTH/DIXON
FOXTON
61 FOREMOST 554 ROSSINI
KARAKA
M OULAGHAN
AWAPUNI
62 TESTA SECRET 554 TESTA ROSSA
ACACIAN SECRET
K GRAY
PALM'STN NTH
63 SPARE A FORTUNE 554 SPARTACUS
SEEK A FORTUNE
G HENNESSY
MATAMATA
64 CALLYSTAR 553 BERTOLINI
CALABERO
J HAY
ASHBURTON
65 HARRY TRIMBOLE 551 DANSKE
GRETAS WAY
N GRAHAM
WINGATUI
66 EL CHICO 551 STRAVINSKY
LAS CHICAS BUENAS
M PITMAN
RICCARTON
67 FAZZLE 549 JOHAR
EFTEE ONE
MURDOCH/OLSON
WAIUKU
68 ATOM CAT 548 TRADITIONALLY
GATESTOPPER
G RICHARDSON
MATAMATA
69 FLYING ALIBI 547 NO EXCUSE NEEDED
FLYING START
M & T STOKES
WAIKUKU
70 ART BEAT 546 CAPTAIN RIO
ARTEMESIA
V & W HILLIS
MATAMATA
71 RUSTY DEVIL 545 RUSTY SPUR
DEVIL INSIDE
P JOHNSON
AVONDALE
72 SMOULDER 545 TRADITIONALLY
FLYING FIREBIRD
G & M SANDERS
TE AWAMUTU
73 SUM UP 545 SHINKO KING
REGELLE
S HALE
CAMBRIDGE
74 MAGIC BRIAR 543 THORN PARK
ALBERTON MAGIC
K & B KELSO
MATAMATA
75 KARLOS 541 KRONA
JUST JOJO
R & S MCGLADE
CAMBRIDGE
76 HIGHLIGHT 541 HIGH CHAPARRAL
GOLDEN LIGHTS
F RITCHIE
CAMBRIDGE
77 SHANTAINE 541 PINS
CENTELISE
R COLLETT
PUKEKOHE
78 INSURGENT 541 ISHIGURU
STELLA ATTRICE
R JAMES
CAMBRIDGE
79 CATALINA 540 FALTAAT
MOUNTAIN MIST
R JAMES
CAMBRIDGE
80 HURRICANE MICKEY 539 DCASH
TOPP
M & B BAKER
CAMBRIDGE
81 ASGOODASITGETS 539 BACHELOR DUKE
FAIRY CROWN
D & D LOGAN
RUAKAKA
82 THE PARTY STAND 538 THORN PARK
CREMISI
R JAMES
CAMBRIDGE
83 HINEMOA 536 ELUSIVE CITY
TITANIA
MORONEY/CLARKEN
MATAMATA
84 STUPENDOUS 536 PENTIRE
FLYING CATALINA
K MYERS
WANGANUI
85 LA MUCHACHA 536 MY HALO
GENEVA
A SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
86 SNOW EXCUSE 535 NO EXCUSE NEEDED
KIRKBERG
R MANNING
CAMBRIDGE
87 DRACONIC 535 UMATILLA
RHYTHM AND LIGHT
M PITMAN
RICCARTON
88 DATING 535 OREILLY
MANDATE
G & D ROGERSON
HAMILTON
89 SHAMROX 535 PYRUS
BROADGATE
CHAMPION/MURPHY
ASHBURTON
90 KLOSE 535 THORN PARK
THUNDERCHINE
M BRESLIN
AWAPUNI
91 IRISH CHARMER 534 STARK SOUTH
GENUINE CHARMER
K MYERS
WANGANUI
92 BASES LOADED 533 DCASH
GOLD VAIN
C JACKSON
OTAKI
93 OCARTIER 532 MY HALO
CARINDA
J & K PARSONS
BALCAIRN
94 CANT KEEPER DOWN 530 KEEPER
ASHLEY DOWNS
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
95 HER ROYAL HIGHNESS 529 VOLKSRAAD
GRAND PRINCESS
J GOOD
WAIUKU
96 IMANI 529 ELTAWAASUL
SOTHYS
T RAE
RICCARTON
97 MISTY 528 HOWBADDOUWANTIT
SKY MIST
HAWORTH/DIXON
FOXTON
98 TINSELTOWN 528 PENTIRE
TINSEL
MORONEY/CLARKEN
MATAMATA
99 ELBLITZEM 527 ELNADIM
ARDUOUS
PRISCOTT/CH'FIELD
TE AWAMUTU
100 ELUSIVE RED 526 ELUSIVE CITY
CAPE MERLOT
L LATTA
AWAPUNI


Back to RaceBase page