CopyRight RaceBase 13 Apr 2008

 

 Home  This Season  2016-17 2015-16  2014-15 2013-14 2012-13  2011-12 2010-11 2009-10  2008-09

 
  2007-08  2006-07 2005-06  2004-05  2003-04  2002-03  2001-02  2000-01  1999-00  1998-99  1997-98  
 

Top 100 Horses of the 2002-03 Season

 HOME

Calculated by, the Computer Database Program, RaceBase from NZ form evenly throughout the entire season with emphasis on Class, Stake Money and Consistency. The most significant difference between these ratings and traditional stake money earned methods is that poor performances also come under consideration. NZ form only is considered.

Overall Rankings

1. Tit For Taat Season Formline : 2211115113
5G Faltaat-Miss Kiwitea A & I Herbert, Riwa Park
11 Aug 02 Foxton Open 1200 2nd    
24 Aug 02 Hastings WFA 1400 2nd Group 2 Mudgway Stakes
19 Oct 02 Rotorua WFA 1200 1st Group 3 Lion Red Plate
26 Oct 02 Trentham WFA 1600 1st Group 1 Captain Cook Stakes
16 Nov 02 Tauranga WFA 1600 1st Group 3 Tauranga Stakes
21 Dec 02 Awapuni WFA 1400 1st Group 3 Challenge Stakes
1 Jan 03 Ellerslie Open 1200 5th Group 1 Railway Stakes
25 Jan 03 Trentham Open 1200 1st Group 1 Telegraph Handicap
8 Feb 03 Te Rapa WFA 1400 1st Group 1 Waikato Draught Sprint
20 Feb 03 Otaki WFA 1400 3rd Group 1 Family Hotel WFA

 

2. Maroofity Season Formline : 1121511
2G Maroof-Howkudai M Walker, Matamata
12 Oct 02 Riccarton 2yo 800 1st    
16 Nov 02 Riccarton 2yo 1000 1st Listed Welcome Stakes
21 Dec 02 Awapuni 2yo c&g 1100 2nd   Super Bonus Prelude
18 Jan 03 Trentham 2yo 1200 1st Group 2 Wakefield Stakes
1 Feb 03 Te Rapa 2yo 1200 5th Listed Super Bonus Classique
1 Mar 03 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 1st Group 1 Ellerslie Sires Produce
5 Apr 03 Awapuni 2yo 1400 1st Group 1 Manawatu Sires Produce

 

3. Sedecrem Season Formline : 311111
4G Faltaat-Real Trier Jillings/Yuill, Takanini
23 Nov 02 Pukekohe PQ 1300 3rd    
4 Dec 02 Avondale PQ 1400 1st    
26 Dec 02 Ellerslie PQ 1400 1st    
2 Jan 03 Ellerslie Open 1600 1st Group 2 Highview Stud Trophy
15 Mar 03 Te Aroha Open 1400 1st    
19 Apr 03 Ellerslie Open 1600 1st Group 1 Easter Handicap

 

4. Zvezda Season Formline : 1113112219
4G His Royal Highness-Carnival Girl K Lane, Otaki
1 Aug 02 Wanganui Prog 1200 1st    
17 Aug 02 Awapuni Prog 1300 1st    
24 Aug 02 Hastings PQ 1600 1st    
14 Sep 02 Hastings 2-6w 1600 3rd    
28 Sep 02 Hastings 2-6w 2000 1st    
12 Oct 02 Pukekohe Open 1600 1st Listed Evans Metric Mile
21 Dec 02 Awapuni WFA 1400 2nd Group 3 Challenge Stakes
2 Jan 03 Ellerslie Open 1600 2nd Group 2 Highview Stud Trophy
25 Jan 03 Trentham Open 1600 1st Group 1 Thorndon Mile
15 Mar 03 Otaki Open 1600 9th Group 3 Thompson Handicap

 

5. The Jewel Season Formline : 4311121121
3F O'Reilly-The Grin H & S Anderton, Wingatui
1 Sep 02 Oamaru Int 1200 4th    
21 Sep 02 Riccarton 3yof 1200 3rd Listed Canterbury Belle Stks
12 Oct 02 Riccarton 3yo 1400 1st    
31 Oct 02 Wingatui Prog 1200 1st    
9 Nov 02 Riccarton 3yof 1600 1st Group 1 NZ 1000 Guineas
13 Nov 02 Riccarton 3yo 1600 2nd Group 1 NZ 2000 Guineas
26 Dec 02 Wingatui 3yo 1600 1st Listed Dunedin Guineas
4 Jan 03 Invercargill 3yo 1600 1st Listed Southland Guineas
18 Jan 03 Trentham 3yof 2400 2nd Group 1 New Zealand Oaks
21 Apr 03 Riccarton 3yo 1400 1st    

 

6. Hustler Season Formline : 1122211223
3G Al Akbar-Flush P Harris, Rangiora
3 Aug 02 Riccarton 3yo 1200 1st    
6 Sep 02 Riccarton 3yo 1200 1st    
27 Sep 02 Ashburton 3yo 1400 2nd    
12 Oct 02 Riccarton 3yo 1400 2nd    
27 Oct 02 Rangiora 3yo 1600 2nd Listed Canterbury Stakes
13 Nov 02 Riccarton 3yo 1600 1st Group 1 NZ 2000 Guineas
25 Jan 03 Riccarton Open 1200 1st Listed Timaru Stakes
20 Feb 03 Otaki WFA 1400 2nd Group 1 Family Hotel WFA
8 Mar 03 Trentham 3yo 1600 2nd Group 3 Wellington Stakes
29 Mar 03 Tauranga Open 1600 3rd Group 2 Japan/NZ Trophy

 

7. Irish Rover Season Formline : 5111411
5G Kenfair-Sterling Lea E Carson, Trentham
3 Aug 02 Riccarton Open 1600 5th Group 3 Winter Cup
24 Aug 02 Hastings 2-6w 1400 1st    
7 Sep 02 Awapuni Open 1600 1st Group 3 Merial Metric Mile
12 Oct 02 Trentham Open 1400 1st    
3 May 03 Trentham Open 1400 4th    
17 May 03 Awapuni Open 1600 1st Listed Marton 1600
19 Jul 03 Hawera Open 1400 1st    

 

8. King's Chapel Season Formline : 1116
2C King Of Kings-Lower Chapel M Walker, Matamata
4 Dec 02 Avondale 2yo c&g 1100 1st    
21 Dec 02 Awapuni 2yo c&g 1100 1st   Super Bonus Prelude
1 Feb 03 Te Rapa 2yo 1200 1st Listed Super Bonus Classique
1 Mar 03 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 6th Group 1 Ellerslie Sires Produce

 

9. Deebee Belle Season Formline : 472127521
5M Bin Ajwaad-Deebee Lady P & T Gillies, Matamata
28 Sep 02 Matamata Open 1600 4th Listed Team Wealleans Cup
19 Oct 02 Rotorua Open 1900 7th Group 3 Rotorua Challenge Plate
5 Nov 02 Ellerslie WFA 2000 2nd Group 3 Lindauer Stakes
23 Nov 02 Pukekohe Open 2100 1st Group 2 Counties Cup
4 Dec 02 Avondale Open 2200 2nd Group 1 Avondale Gold Cup
2 Jan 03 Ellerslie WFA 2000 7th Group 1 Zabeel Classic
11 Jan 03 Awapuni Open 2200 5th Listed Marton Cup
8 Feb 03 Te Rapa WFA 2000 2nd Group 1 Whakanui Stud Stakes
1 Mar 03 Ellerslie WFA 2000 1st Group 1 Asian Racing Fed. Stakes

 

10. St Reims Season Formline : 2811111
3C Zabeel-L'Quiz C McNab, Cambridge
23 Oct 02 Matamata 3yo Mdn 1600 2nd    
2 Nov 02 Awapuni Mdn 1600 8th    
21 Nov 02 N Plymouth Mdn 2000 1st    
7 Dec 02 Avondale 3yo 2000 1st Group 2 Avondale Guineas
26 Dec 02 Ellerslie 3yo 2400 1st Group 1 New Zealand Derby
6 Mar 03 Hastings Prog 1600 1st    
22 Mar 03 Ellerslie 3yo 2000 1st    

 

11. Bramble Rose Season Formline : 314133121
3F Shinko King-Images M Todd, Cambridge
25 Sep 02 Rotorua Mdn 1200 3rd    
12 Oct 02 Pukekohe Mdn 1300 1st    
26 Oct 02 Ellerslie 3yof 1400 4th Listed Soliloquy Stakes
7 Dec 02 Trentham 3yo 1400 1st    
26 Dec 02 Ellerslie 3yof 1600 3rd Group 2 Eight Carat Classic
2 Jan 03 Ellerslie 3yof 2000 3rd Group 2 Royal Stakes
18 Jan 03 Trentham 3yof 2400 1st Group 1 New Zealand Oaks
8 Feb 03 Te Rapa 3yof 2000 2nd Group 2 Sir Tristram Fillies
29 Mar 03 Tauranga PQ 1600 1st    

 

12. Egyptian Raine Season Formline : 251212
4M Desert Sun-Egyptian Queen K I Rae, Ruakaka
3 Aug 02 Riccarton Open 1200 2nd    
10 Aug 02 Riccarton Open 1400 5th    
23 Nov 02 Pukekohe Open 1100 1st Listed Karcher Classic
4 Dec 02 Avondale Open 1200 2nd Group 2 Concorde Handicap
1 Jan 03 Ellerslie Open 1200 1st Group 1 Railway Stakes
25 Jan 03 Trentham Open 1200 2nd Group 1 Telegraph Handicap

 

13. El Duce Season Formline : 114711653
7G Lord Ballina-El Fugaz D & G Logan, Ruakaka
7 Sep 02 Ellerslie Int 1200 1st    
5 Oct 02 Ellerslie 2-6w 1600 1st    
5 Nov 02 Ellerslie WFA 2000 4th Group 3 Lindauer Stakes
23 Nov 02 Pukekohe Open 2100 7th Group 2 Counties Cup
14 Dec 02 Te Rapa Open 2400 1st Group 2 Waikato Gold Cup
26 Dec 02 Ellerslie Open 2400 1st Group 2 Queen Elizabeth Handicap
1 Jan 03 Ellerslie Open 3200 6th Group 1 Auckland Cup
8 Feb 03 Te Rapa WFA 2000 5th Group 1 Whakanui Stud Stakes
1 Mar 03 Ellerslie WFA 2000 3rd Group 1 Asian Racing Fed. Stakes

 

14. Zafar Season Formline : 1131111
4G Zabeel-Fair Tai P O'Sullivan, Matamata
28 Sep 02 Matamata Int 1200 1st    
23 Oct 02 Matamata Prog 1600 1st    
23 Nov 02 Pukekohe PQ 1600 3rd    
14 Dec 02 Te Rapa PQ 1600 1st    
26 Dec 02 Ellerslie PQ 2100 1st    
15 Feb 03 Matamata Open 1600 1st    
22 Mar 03 N Plymouth Open 2000 1st Group 3 Taranaki Cup

 

15. Critic Season Formline : 796141162421
4M Centaine-Benazir Jillings/Yuill, Takanini
9 Nov 02 Te Rapa Open 1200 7th Listed Shinko King Sprint
23 Nov 02 Pukekohe Open 1100 9th Listed Karcher Classic
14 Dec 02 Te Rapa Open 1400 6th Listed AG And Turf Sprint
1 Jan 03 Ellerslie Opn f&m 1400 1st    
18 Jan 03 Trentham Open 1600 4th Listed Anniversary Handicap
25 Jan 03 Trentham 2-6w 1600 1st    
20 Feb 03 Otaki WFA 1400 1st Group 1 Family Hotel WFA
15 Mar 03 Te Aroha WFA f&m 1600 6th Group 1 Te Aroha Breeders Stks
29 Mar 03 Tauranga Open 1600 2nd Group 2 Japan/NZ Trophy
19 Apr 03 Ellerslie Open 1600 4th Group 1 Easter Handicap
26 Apr 03 Te Rapa WFA f&m 1600 2nd Group 2 Travis Stakes
10 May 03 Rotorua WFA f&m 1400 1st Listed Rotorua Stakes

 

16. Reg Season Formline : 4121128441412
4G Lowell-Shuzohra L James, Trentham
17 Aug 02 Awapuni Prog 1600 4th    
7 Sep 02 Awapuni Prog 1600 1st    
21 Sep 02 N Plymouth 4yo 1400 2nd Listed Mason Appliances 4yo
26 Oct 02 Trentham 4yo 1500 1st    
16 Nov 02 Riccarton Open 1600 1st Group 3 Churchill Stakes
25 Jan 03 Trentham 2-6w 1600 2nd    
8 Feb 03 Te Rapa 4yo 2000 8th    
20 Feb 03 Otaki 3&4yo 2100 4th    
8 Mar 03 Trentham 3&4yo 2500 4th Group 3 NZ St Leger
3 May 03 Trentham Open 1400 1st    
17 May 03 Awapuni Open 1600 4th Listed Marton 1600
31 May 03 Wanganui WFA 1600 1st Listed Wanganui Stakes
12 Jul 03 Trentham 3&4yo 1500 2nd    

 

17. Miss Potential Season Formline : 12212230
4M Dolphin Street-Richfield Rose W Borrie, Te Kauwhata
12 Oct 02 Pukekohe Prog 1200 1st    
19 Oct 02 Hawera WFA f&m 1400 2nd Group 3 Fayette Park Stakes
23 Nov 02 Pukekohe WFA f&m 1400 2nd Group 2 Auckland Breeders Stakes
14 Dec 02 Te Rapa WFA f&m 1600 1st Group 3 Gasmate Stakes
26 Dec 02 Ellerslie WFA 1600 2nd Group 3 King's Plate
2 Jan 03 Ellerslie WFA 2000 2nd Group 1 Zabeel Classic
6 Feb 03 Tauherenikau WFA f&m 1600 3rd Listed Wairarapa Breeders Stks
22 Feb 03 Tauranga WFA f&m 1400 10th Listed Tauranga Classic

 

18. Rosina Lad Season Formline : 14111162
4G Faltaat-Arctic Life D Haworth, Foxton
31 Aug 02 Wanganui Prog 1200 1st    
21 Sep 02 N Plymouth 4yo 1400 4th Listed Mason Appliances 4yo
5 Oct 02 Otaki Prog 1400 1st    
26 Oct 02 Trentham PQ 1400 1st    
28 Nov 02 Otaki 4yo 1400 1st    
14 Dec 02 Te Rapa Open 1400 1st Listed AG And Turf Sprint
2 Jan 03 Ellerslie Open 1600 6th Group 2 Highview Stud Trophy
25 Jan 03 Trentham Open 1600 2nd Group 1 Thorndon Mile

 

19. Supa Belt Season Formline : 5351912225207111
5M Blues Traveller-Spanish Delight K Gray, Waverley
14 Sep 02 Hastings PQ 1400 5th    
28 Sep 02 Hastings PQ 1600 3rd    
19 Oct 02 Hawera Prog 1600 5th    
26 Oct 02 Trentham PQ 1600 1st    
5 Nov 02 Trentham Opn f&m 1600 9th Group 3 Cuddle Stakes
23 Nov 02 Trentham Open 1600 1st    
30 Nov 02 Wanganui Open 2000 2nd Listed Wanganui Cup
21 Dec 02 Awapuni Open 2300 2nd Group 3 Manawatu Cup
11 Jan 03 Awapuni Open 2200 2nd Listed Marton Cup
15 Mar 03 Otaki Open 1600 5th Group 3 Thompson Handicap
22 Mar 03 N Plymouth Open 2000 2nd Group 3 Taranaki Cup
12 Apr 03 Hastings Open 2200 14th Group 2 Hawkes Bay Gold Cup
27 Apr 03 Waverley Open 2175 7th    
3 May 03 Trentham 2-6w 2100 1st    
24 May 03 N Plymouth Open 1900 1st    
2 Jun 03 Foxton Open 2200 1st    

 

20. Zirna Season Formline : 114421
4M Deputy Governor-Riverly Lass D Walsh, Pukekohe
23 Nov 02 Pukekohe Int 1400 1st    
15 Dec 02 Ellerslie Prog 1600 1st    
2 Jan 03 Ellerslie WFA 2000 4th Group 1 Zabeel Classic
8 Feb 03 Te Rapa WFA 2000 4th Group 1 Whakanui Stud Stakes
1 Mar 03 Ellerslie 2-6w 1600 2nd    
15 Mar 03 Te Aroha WFA f&m 1600 1st Group 1 NZ Breeders Stakes

 

Pos Horse Score Breeding Trainer
21 MAZE 753 HOUSEBUSTER
STRANGEWAYS
M MURDOCH
WAIUKU
22 OARSMAN 749 THE SON
VIRGINIA LAKE
P DUNCAN
CAMBRIDGE
23 MARCUROUS 743 MAROOF
MERCUROUS
JILLINGS/YUILL
TAKANINI
24 MIKE 730 MYOCARD
RE ENACT
P HARRIS
RANGIORA
25 DIAMOND HILL 720 DANEHILL
ROYAL TIARA
JILLINGS/YUILL
TAKANINI
26 HAIL 720 STARK SOUTH
VALLEY COURT
R & S MARSH
WOODVILLE
27 COOL CONDUCTOR 718 ICELANDIC
ORCHESTRATION
T COLE
TE KAUWHATA
28 REGAL KRONA 714 KRONA
REGAL CENT
H & S MCGLADE
CAMBRIDGE
29 HONOR BABE 704 HONOR GRADES
REPREMAND
K ALEXANDER
MATAMATA
30 MY WILLIE MONTAGUE 702 MARKELLA
BELLE DU NORD
C THORNTON
MATAMATA
31 HOT KOKO 698 KREISLER
DISC DRIVE
R HENRY
WOODLANDS
32 MILLENNIUM 694 PRIZED
ROYAL MED
S & T MCKEE
TAKANINI
33 TORLESSE 694 VOLKSRAAD
SEAMIST
A BROWN
LOBURN
34 GABLA 692 PRINCE OF PRAISE
DYNATAINE
K MYERS
WANGANUI
35 GWENS RULES 692 FALTAAT
BUSHFIRE DANCER
C & F RITCHIE
TAKANINI
36 KATANA 685 VOLKSRAAD
TRISTEAN
MORONEY/SCOTT
MATAMATA
37 BODIE 680 STARK SOUTH
BALLINA WAVE
N CONNORS
WOODVILLE
38 PAY MY BAIL 678 JUSTICE PREVAILS
EBONY JANE
S & T MCKEE
TAKANINI
39 ELEGANT EMERALD 674 UNBRIDLEDS SONG
EMERALD COVE
A & I HERBERT
RIWA PARK
40 THE PLAYER 673 OREILLY
CENTIMENTAL
P O'SULLIVAN
MATAMATA
41 SIR KINLOCH 672 RHYTHM
IVORY
JILLINGS/YUILL
TAKANINI
42 DANASAR 669 DANASINGA
TASMAN DANCER
P O'SULLIVAN
MATAMATA
43 SUNLINE 669 DESERT SUN
SONGLINE
S & T MCKEE
TAKANINI
44 NATALIE WOOD 668 YACHTIE
WESTSIDE STORY
D SELLWOOD
HASTINGS
45 POMP AND GLORY 666 POMPEII COURT
APTITUDE
JONES/MCDONALD
CAMBRIDGE
46 BLACK MUSCAT 665 OREILLY
BLACK SUGAR
P O'SULLIVAN
MATAMATA
47 MARIE CLAIRE 664 OREILLY
TROTANOY
P O'SULLIVAN
MATAMATA
48 ZAHDEAL 663 HAAYIL
ZABRINA
P O'SULLIVAN
MATAMATA
49 DRAGON TIGER 662 FELIX THE CAT
WAIKIKI PRINCESS
JILLINGS/YUILL
TAKANINI
50 ANDY 660 STARJO
BOCIA
N WELLS
BULLS
51 SUNRAY 660 ZABEEL
LAMBERT MISS
P O'SULLIVAN
MATAMATA
52 HELLO DOLLY 657 MI PREFERIDO
DRAMBUIE
W WILLS
CAMBRIDGE
53 DESERT BAY 657 DESERT SUN
BAY FOLLY
P MCKAY
MATAMATA
54 PRIZED GEM 653 PRIZED
VAGUELY ATTENTIVE
M BAKER
CAMBRIDGE
55 BURGLAR 651 HOUSEBUSTER
CENTRE ISLE
M MURDOCH
WAIUKU
56 RODRIGO ROSE 649 RODRIGO DE TRIANO
ROSEBROOK
G RICHARDSON
MATAMATA
57 STAR AFFAIR 648 STAR WAY
THE GRIN
C & F RITCHIE
TAKANINI
58 MI COUP 647 MI PREFERIDO
ZAREEFA
A M J COWAN
ASHBURTON
59 LUSCIOUS LADY 646 AL AKBAR
LUSCIOUS KIWI
K GRAY
WAVERLEY
60 LIVE BY THE SWORD 644 VOLKSRAAD
MIRAFLORA
S & T MCKEE
TAKANINI
61 FAIR SMOKIN 639 KENFAIR
REGAL RAIN
C & L GATELY
CAMBRIDGE
62 PHENOMENAL VIEW 637 SKY CHASE
MARIMAR
C & F RITCHIE
TAKANINI
63 PERON 637 CORRUPT
SANTA ANNESSE
P NELSON
HASTINGS
64 GOLDEN HARVEST 636 CAROLINGIAN
IRISH MIST
M BRESLIN
AWAPUNI
65 LOOK AT MOIYE 635 OREILLY
FACING THE MUSIC
S & T MCKEE
TAKANINI
66 LIKE THE WIND 634 DEPUTY GOVERNOR
WINDS OF CONQUEST
P JENKINS
MATAMATA
67 SPECIAL CALL 631 MASTERCLASS
AGGRESSIVE
W WYLIE
TRENTHAM
68 IL TENORE 631 TENOR
AU REVOIR
J HAY
ASHBURTON
69 SMALL TOWN BOY 631 DANASINGA
RADIANT DANCER
D EAGAR
STRATFORD
70 BURTON 629 PERSONAL ESCORT
MINSHU
B & S ANDERTON
WINGATUI
71 BUNKER 629 SANDTRAP
PERFECT
S & T MCKEE
TAKANINI
72 HOOFN IT 629 THE COMMANDER
APOLLOS LEGACY
R COLLETT
PUKEKOHE
73 PENNY GEM 628 PENTIRE
GEMSCAY
MORONEY/SCOTT
MATAMATA
74 BANK NOTE 626 WOODBOROUGH
TAKE NOTE
S & T MCKEE
TAKANINI
75 CABELLA 624 SENOR PETE
MISS FIESTA
K H HUGHES
RICCARTON
76 ALYSSUM 623 PRIZED
KAY ROW
N & P HURDLE
AWAPUNI
77 RODIN 622 MASTERPIECE
FINE DECISION
K ZIMMERMAN
OTAKI
78 LUCY LOVE 622 FOUR SEASONS
OUR LUCY
T WENN
TE AROHA
79 DUBLIN BOY 620 RHYTHM
IRISH WONDER
A CAMPBELL
OPAKI
80 JAMESMYNAME 620 KINGDOM BAY
MADAM WOODLEIGH
K MYERS
WANGANUI
81 BAHIRA 620 VOLKSRAAD
CONIFER BAY
P O'SULLIVAN
MATAMATA
82 INSAN ITEE 620 DANZALION
EXCELSIOR
T BLISS
NEW PLYMOUTH
83 TINA TEMPLE 619 DIAMOND EXPRESS
CAPSIMATION
D ROBERTS
TAURANGA
84 ROYAL SHOW 617 DEPUTY GOVERNOR
BLUEBIRD DANCER
PITMAN/HARRIS
RICCARTON
85 PONT AVEN 615 GREEN PERFUME
NEVADA
M WALKER
RANGIORA
86 PILLAGE N PLUNDER 613 VICTORY DANCE
RUE
J KIERNAN
TE HORO
87 CURVY GIRL 611 DESERT SUN
SEDUCTIVE
AUTRIDGE/ROGERSON
TUHIKARAMEA
88 DISCO 611 DANCE FLOOR
SOUNDS ABOUND
R JAMES
MATAMATA
89 PINSTRIPE 609 FLYING PEGASUS
SILK PYJAMAS
B GRAY
REEFTON
90 RISING HEIGHTS 609 STARK SOUTH
FAIRY HEIGHTS
H MATHEWS
OTAKI
91 JACK THE STRIPPER 608 DEFECTING DANCER
SURPRISE BOX
N TILEY
PUKEKOHE
92 SILKY RED BOXER 608 CASUAL LIES
SOLEIL ETOILE
H WELLER
FOXTON
93 LAFLEUR 606 ZABEEL
DESERT LILY
J GIBBS
MATAMATA
94 STELLA DORO 605 FALTAAT
LADY JOELYN
S & T MCKEE
TAKANINI
95 TELFORD 605 SCENIC
AMORICA
R JAMES
MATAMATA
96 MILLNORM 602 MCGINTY
LEG HI
R COLLETT
PUKEKOHE
97 ASGOODAS 600 HONOR GRADES
OSO SASHA
D FLEMING
ROTORUA
98 SEIGLA BAY 600 MAROOF
GREEN POINT
JILLINGS/YUILL
TAKANINI
99 WILD PLANET 597 SIMON SNORKEL
STAMFORD BROOK
T STOKES
WAIKUKU
100 MA GLOIRE 597 SPECTACULAR LOVE
STROP
S & T MCKEE
TAKANINI