CopyRight RaceBase 31 Jul 2015

 

 Home  This Season  2016-17 2015-16  2014-15 2013-14 2012-13  2011-12 2010-11 2009-10  2008-09

 
  2007-08  2006-07 2005-06  2004-05  2003-04  2002-03  2001-02  2000-01  1999-00  1998-99  1997-98  

Top 100 Horses of the 2014-15 Season

HOME

Calculated by, the Computer Database Program, RaceBase from NZ form evenly throughout the entire season with emphasis on Class, Stake Money and Consistency. The most significant difference between these ratings and traditional stake money earned methods is that poor performances also come under consideration. NZ form only is considered.

1 Mongolian Khan Season Formline : 1011111
3C Holy Roman Emperor-Centafit Baker/Forsman, Cambridge
10 Sep 14 Te Rapa Mdn 1400 1st    
4 Oct 14 Hastings 3yo 1400 11th Group 2 Hawkes Bay Guineas
4 Nov 14 Ellerslie R 70 1600 1st    
14 Dec 14 Ellerslie 3yo 2100 1st Listed Jesters Pies 3yo Salver
31 Jan 15 Te Rapa 3yo 2000 1st Group 2 Waikato Guineas
14 Feb 15 Ellerslie 3yo 2100 1st Group 2 Avondale Guineas
28 Feb 15 Ellerslie 3yo 2400 1st Group 1 New Zealand Derby

2 Sakhees Soldier Season Formline : 31111131
4G Sakhees Secret-Surreptitiously Baker/Forsman, Cambridge
11 Oct 14 Hawera R 80 1200 3rd    
24 Oct 14 Te Awamutu R 80 1400 1st    
1 Nov 14 Tauranga R 90 1600 1st    
22 Nov 14 Avondale Open 1600 1st    
29 Nov 14 Ellerslie Open 1600 1st Group 3 Eagle Technology Stks
1 Jan 15 Ellerslie Open 1600 1st Group 2 Rich Hill Mile
14 Feb 15 Ellerslie Open 1500 3rd    
7 Mar 15 Ellerslie WFA 2000 1st Group 1 New Zealand Stakes

3 Soriano Season Formline : 673313312158
5M Savabeel-Call Me Lily G & D Rogerson, Hamilton
16 Aug 14 Te Rapa WFA 1200 6th Group 3 Foxbridge Plate
30 Aug 14 Hastings WFA 1400 7th Group 1 Makfi Challenge Stakes
20 Sep 14 Hastings WFA 1600 3rd Group 1 Windsor Park Plate
4 Oct 14 Hastings WFA 2040 3rd Group 1 Livamol Classic
18 Oct 14 Rotorua Open 1950 1st Listed Rotorua Plate
4 Nov 14 Ellerslie WFA 2000 3rd Group 3 Sofitel Stakes
13 Dec 14 Te Rapa WFAf&m 1600 3rd Group 2 Cal Isuzu Stakes
26 Dec 14 Ellerslie WFA 2000 1st Group 1 Zabeel Classic
24 Jan 15 Trentham Open 1600 2nd Group 1 Thorndon Mile
7 Feb 15 Te Rapa WFA 2000 1st Group 1 Herbie Dyke Stakes
21 Feb 15 Otaki WFA 1600 5th Group 1 Haunui Farm Wfa Classic
7 Mar 15 Ellerslie WFA 2000 8th Group 1 New Zealand Stakes

4 Volkstoknbarrell Season Formline : 31111132
3G Tavistock-Volkster D Logan, Ruakaka
30 Aug 14 Ruakaka Mdn 1200 3rd    
13 Sep 14 Ruakaka 3yoM 1400 1st    
27 Sep 14 Ellerslie 3yo 1400 1st Group 3 Bonecrusher Stakes
6 Dec 14 Ellerslie 3yo 1300 1st    
1 Jan 15 Ellerslie 3yo 1600 1st Group 2 Great Northern Guineas
25 Jan 15 Ellerslie 3yo 1600 1st Listed Karaka 3yo Mile
14 Feb 15 Ellerslie 3yo 2100 3rd Group 2 Avondale Guineas
28 Feb 15 Ellerslie 3yo 2400 2nd Group 1 New Zealand Derby

5 Platinum Witness Season Formline : 232914114122
3F California Dane-Chartreuse L Latta, Awapuni
7 Aug 14 Hastings 3yo 1200 2nd    
21 Aug 14 Woodville 3yoM 1100 3rd    
6 Sep 14 Wanganui 3yo 1340 2nd Listed Wanganui Guineas
4 Oct 14 Hastings 3yo 1400 9th Group 2 Hawkes Bay Guineas
25 Oct 14 Riccarton 3yo 1600 1st Listed Armadillo Stakes
8 Nov 14 Riccarton 3yo 1600 4th Group 1 New Zealand 2000 Guineas
15 Nov 14 Riccarton 3yof 1600 1st Group 1 New Zealand 1000 Guineas
24 Jan 15 Trentham 3yof 1600 1st Group 3 Desert Gold Stakes
7 Feb 15 Te Rapa 3yof 2000 4th Group 2 Fillies Classic
28 Feb 15 Hastings 3yof 2100 1st Group 3 Lowland Stakes
14 Mar 15 Trentham 3yof 2400 2nd Group 1 New Zealand Oaks
9 May 15 Rotorua WFAf&m 1400 2nd Listed Rotorua Stakes

6 Mighty Solomon Season Formline : 112113175
4G Darci Brahma-Tarzie L Latta, Awapuni
13 Sep 14 Awapuni R 80 1200 1st    
4 Oct 14 Hastings R 80X 1400 1st    
25 Oct 14 Trentham R 90X 1200 2nd    
6 Dec 14 Trentham R 90X 1400 1st    
10 Jan 15 Awapuni Open 1400 1st    
24 Jan 15 Trentham Open 1600 3rd Group 1 Thorndon Mile
28 Feb 15 Hastings Open 1400 1st    
28 Mar 15 Awapuni Open 1400 7th Listed Flying Handicap
18 Apr 15 Ellerslie Open 1600 5th Group 1 Easter Handicap

7 Kawi Season Formline : 1241123
4G Savabeel-Magic Time A Sharrock, New Plymouth
25 Oct 14 Trentham R 90X 1200 1st    
6 Dec 14 Trentham R 90X 1400 2nd    
26 Dec 14 Ellerslie R 90X 1400 4th    
17 Jan 15 Trentham Open 1600 1st Listed Anniversary Handicap
14 Feb 15 New Plymouth Open 1800 1st Group 3 Taranaki Cup
21 Mar 15 Tauranga Open 1600 2nd Group 2 Nz International Trophy
18 Apr 15 Ellerslie Open 1600 3rd Group 1 Easter Handicap

8 Turn Me Loose Season Formline : 2131
3C Iffraaj-Indomitable Baker/Forsman, Cambridge
30 Aug 14 Hastings 3yo 1200 2nd    
4 Oct 14 Hastings 3yo 1400 1st Group 2 Hawkes Bay Guineas
27 Oct 14 Te Rapa 3yo 1400 3rd Group 3 Sarten Memorial Stks
8 Nov 14 Riccarton 3yo 1600 1st Group 1 New Zealand 2000 Guineas

9 Include Season Formline : 111116
4M Gallant Guru-Shes Snubbed B & S Anderton, Wingatui
4 Nov 14 Wingatui R 80 1200 1st    
30 Nov 14 Cromwell R 90 1220 1st    
14 Feb 15 Invercargill Open 1200 1st    
13 Mar 15 Ashburton Open 1400 1st    
21 Mar 15 Riccarton OpnF&M 1600 1st Listed Sth Island Breeders Stks
4 Apr 15 Te Aroha WFAf&m 1600 6th Group 1 Nz Breeders Stakes

10 I Do Season Formline : 112235
7M No Excuse Needed-Freequence A Sharrock, New Plymouth
16 Aug 14 Te Rapa WFA 1200 1st Group 3 Foxbridge Plate
30 Aug 14 Hastings WFA 1400 1st Group 1 Makfi Challenge Stakes
20 Sep 14 Hastings WFA 1600 2nd Group 1 Windsor Park Plate
11 Oct 14 Hawera WFAf&m 1400 2nd Group 3 Taranaki Breeders Stks
15 Nov 14 Tauranga WFA 1600 3rd Group 2 Tauranga Stakes
6 Dec 14 Trentham WFA 1600 5th Group 1 Captain Cook Stakes

11 Vespa Season Formline : 12112
3C Elusive City-Miss Avalon J Benner, Otaki
13 Sep 14 Ruakaka 3yo 1200 1st Listed Northland Breeders Stks
21 Feb 15 Otaki 3yo 1200 2nd    
14 Mar 15 Trentham 3yo 1400 1st Group 2 Wellington Guineas
28 Mar 15 Awapuni Open 1400 1st Listed Flying Handicap
18 Apr 15 Ellerslie Open 1600 2nd Group 1 Easter Handicap

12 In Style Season Formline : 371110
5M Fast N Famous-Ribadesella D Guy, Matamata
4 Oct 14 Hastings R 90X 1200 3rd    
4 Nov 14 Ellerslie R 90X 1200 7th    
22 Nov 14 Avondale Open 1100 1st Listed Counties Bowl
6 Dec 14 Ellerslie Open 1200 1st Group 3 Concorde Handicap
1 Jan 15 Ellerslie Open 1200 1st Group 1 Railway Stakes
17 Jan 15 Trentham Open 1200 10th Group 1 Telegraph Handicap

13 Maygrove Season Formline : 521712121
4G Authorized-Lady Zhivago Baker/Forsman, Cambridge
20 Sep 14 Hastings R 70 1400 5th    
3 Oct 14 Te Rapa R 70 1600 2nd    
18 Oct 14 Rotorua R 70 1950 1st    
4 Nov 14 Ellerslie R 80X 2400 7th    
21 Nov 14 New Plymouth R 90 1800 1st    
6 Dec 14 Ellerslie R 90 2200 2nd    
20 Dec 14 Awapuni R 90X 2000 1st    
10 Jan 15 Awapuni Open 2200 2nd Listed Marton Cup
24 Jan 15 Trentham Open 2400 1st Group 2 Wellington Cup

14 Ryan Mark Season Formline : 11127
4G Thorn Park-Annalee J Morell, Te Rapa
30 Aug 14 Hastings R 90X 1200 1st    
4 Oct 14 Hastings R 90X 1200 1st    
8 Nov 14 Te Rapa Open 1200 1st Listed Legacy Lodge Sprint
6 Dec 14 Ellerslie Open 1200 2nd Group 3 Concorde Handicap
1 Jan 15 Ellerslie Open 1200 7th Group 1 Railway Stakes

15 Sacred Star Season Formline : 04911
5G Flying Spur-Irish Nova T Pike, Cambridge
30 Aug 14 Hastings WFA 1400 10th Group 1 Makfi Challenge Stakes
20 Sep 14 Hastings WFA 1600 4th Group 1 Windsor Park Plate
4 Oct 14 Hastings WFA 2040 9th Group 1 Livamol Classic
17 Jan 15 Trentham Open 1200 1st Group 1 Telegraph Handicap
7 Feb 15 Te Rapa WFA 1400 1st Group 1 Waikato Sprint

16 Puccini Season Formline : 418127318
4H Encosta De Lago-Miss Opera P & J Mckay, Matamata
30 Aug 14 Ruakaka Open 1200 4th    
13 Sep 14 Awapuni Open 1600 1st Group 3 Merial Metric Mile
4 Oct 14 Hastings WFA 2040 8th Group 1 Livamol Classic
25 Oct 14 Trentham Open 1600 1st Group 3 Thompson Handicap
6 Dec 14 Trentham WFA 1600 2nd Group 1 Captain Cook Stakes
26 Dec 14 Ellerslie WFA 2000 7th Group 1 Zabeel Classic
1 Jan 15 Ellerslie Open 1600 3rd Group 2 Rich Hill Mile
24 Jan 15 Trentham Open 1600 1st Group 1 Thorndon Mile
21 Feb 15 Otaki WFA 1600 8th Group 1 Haunui Farm Wfa Classic

17 Marky Mark Season Formline : 1141
2G Makfi-My My Maree M Murdoch, Waiuku
14 Dec 14 Ellerslie 2yoM 1100 1st    
1 Jan 15 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 1st Group 3 Eclipse Stakes
7 Mar 15 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 4th Group 1 Diamond Stakes
28 Mar 15 Awapuni 2yo 1400 1st Group 1 Manawatu Sires Produce

18 Dal Cielo Season Formline : 2131
2C Per Incanto-Cent From Heaven Baker/Forsman, Cambridge
25 Oct 14 Riccarton 2yo 800 2nd    
26 Dec 14 Ellerslie 2yo 1100 1st    
25 Jan 15 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 3rd Listed Karaka Million
7 Mar 15 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 1st Group 1 Diamond Stakes

19 Atacama Season Formline : 1128344
5M Pentire-Almaviva S Ritchie, Cambridge
20 Sep 14 Hastings R 90X 1400 1st    
11 Oct 14 Matamata Open 1600 1st Listed Matamata Cup
13 Dec 14 Te Rapa WFAf&m 1600 2nd Group 2 Cal Isuzu Stakes
1 Jan 15 Ellerslie Open 1600 8th Group 2 Rich Hill Mile
4 Mar 15 Ellerslie OpnF&M 1400 3rd Group 3 Westbury Classic
4 Apr 15 Te Aroha WFAf&m 1600 4th Group 1 Nz Breeders Stakes
25 Apr 15 Te Rapa WFAf&m 2000 4th Group 2 Travis Stakes

20 Rock Diva Season Formline : 0234431
4M Lucky Unicorn-Bohemian Blues T Pike, Cambridge
22 Nov 14 Avondale R 80X 1600 14th    
13 Dec 14 Te Rapa R 90X 1600 2nd    
26 Dec 14 Ellerslie R 90X 2100 3rd    
1 Jan 15 Ellerslie R 90X 2200 4th   Championship Final
25 Jan 15 Ellerslie Open 2200 4th    
14 Feb 15 Ellerslie Open 2400 3rd Group 2 Avondale Gold Cup
4 Mar 15 Ellerslie Open 3200 1st Group 1 Auckland Cup

Pos Horse Score Breeding Trainer
1 MONGOLIAN KHAN 1000 HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR
CENTAFIT
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
2 SAKHEES SOLDIER 929 SAKHEES SECRET
SURREPTITIOUSLY
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
3 SORIANO 853 SAVABEEL
CALL ME LILY
G & D ROGERSON
HAMILTON
4 VOLKSTOKNBARRELL 846 TAVISTOCK
VOLKSTER
D LOGAN
RUAKAKA
5 PLATINUM WITNESS 826 CALIFORNIA DANE
CHARTREUSE
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
6 MIGHTY SOLOMON 825 DARCI BRAHMA
TARZIE
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
7 KAWI 821 SAVABEEL
MAGIC TIME
A SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
8 TURN ME LOOSE 814 IFFRAAJ
INDOMITABLE
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
9 INCLUDE 808 GALLANT GURU
SHES SNUBBED
B & S ANDERTON
WINGATUI
10 I DO 801 NO EXCUSE NEEDED
FREEQUENCE
A SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
11 VESPA 797 ELUSIVE CITY
MISS AVALON
J BENNER
OTAKI
12 IN STYLE 765 FAST N FAMOUS
RIBADESELLA
D GUY
MATAMATA
13 MAYGROVE 750 AUTHORIZED
LADY ZHIVAGO
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
14 RYAN MARK 746 THORN PARK
ANNALEE
J MORELL
TE RAPA
15 SACRED STAR 741 FLYING SPUR
IRISH NOVA
T PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
16 PUCCINI 729 ENCOSTA DE LAGO
MISS OPERA
P & J MCKAY
MATAMATA
17 MARKY MARK 727 MAKFI
MY MY MAREE
M MURDOCH
WAIUKU
18 DAL CIELO 718 PER INCANTO
CENT FROM HEAVEN
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
19 ATACAMA 718 PENTIRE
ALMAVIVA
S RITCHIE
CAMBRIDGE
20 ROCK DIVA 718 LUCKY UNICORN
BOHEMIAN BLUES
T PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
21 HARDLINE 716 SHOWCASING
MIDNIGHT BREAKER

L BIRCHLEY
22 DIADEME 713 SAVABEEL
BLING
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
23 SOUBRETTES 712 HIGH CHAPARRAL
BURLESQUE
M & M BROWN
NGAPUKE
24 ADDICTIVE HABIT 710 COLOMBIA
CHASING THE HABIT
L SOMERVELL
CAMBRIDGE
25 FASCINATION STREET 706 ELUSIVE CITY
PIECE OF CAKE
O'SULLIVAN/SCOTT
MATAMATA
26 SUREASYOUWEREBORN 705 LUCKY UNICORN
GREY SWALLOW
B & N BLATCH
TAPANUI
27 SAVARIA 705 SAVABEEL
AMATHEA
R BERGERSON
AWAPUNI
28 WHOSYOURMASTER 703 CAPTAIN RIO
PEACE OF MIND
O'SULLIVAN/SCOTT
MATAMATA
29 ALLEZ EAGLE 703 GUILLOTINE
ALLEYRUN
T PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
30 GUSTAVO 682 SAVABEEL
FIORENZA
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
31 WOLFWHISTLE 680 OREILLY
LEGS
J BRIDGMAN
MATAMATA
32 MOOCHI ME 678 DUBAWI
HARRYS GOLD
D C LANG
CAMBRIDGE
33 SPORTS ILLUSTRATED 674 FAST N FAMOUS
PIN UP
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
34 PASSING SHOT 668 SWISS ACE
DERRYDANE
S MCKEE
ARDMORE
35 FARM BOY 662 EL HERMANO
LADY OF OAKVIEW
M & T CARTER
CAMBRIDGE
36 IN FLIGHT 662 FULLY FLEDGED
GYPSY ROSE
D LOGAN
RUAKAKA
37 VAVASOUR 662 REDOUTES CHOICE
VALPOLICELLA
P & D WILLIAMS
BYERLEY
38 BELLE MIRAAJ 660 IFFRAAJ
BEACH DANCE
G ROBINSON
ASCOT
39 PERFECT START 660 PERFECTLY READY
ARTEMESIA
HILLIS/KESNER
MATAMATA
40 SUCRE 656 ISHIGURU
CARRIE
S BELLEW
ASCOT PARK
41 ADVENTADOR 652 FAST N FAMOUS
ALPINE BEAUTY
LOWRY/CULLEN
HASTINGS
42 EVA KEENEVA 652 KEENINSKY
EVAS LAST
T CHARLES
TIMARU
43 BLIZZARD 650 ANY SUGGESTION
DEUNE
MCVEAN/BROWNE
CAMBRIDGE
44 SAAVOYA 648 SAVABEEL
ROYAL PRIZE
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
45 OOR WULLIE 648 YAMANIN VITAL
PERSONAL PRINCESS
J DALTON
ASCOT PARK
46 SPOKE TO CARLO 646 HALLING
RED SHAREEF
N TILEY
PUKEKOHE
47 SHOW THE WORLD 642 HIGH CHAPARRAL
BAZELLE
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
48 STOLEN DANCE 637 ALAMOSA
SONGBIRD
D GREENE
TE RAPA
49 LADY LE FAY 637 THORN PARK
MIA LE FAY
P & K SHAILER
MATAMATA
50 ROCANTO 637 PER INCANTO
ROMANTIC LIAISON
S MARSH
CAMBRIDGE
51 VALIANT 632 GALLANT GURU
ENZED
B & S ANDERTON
WINGATUI
52 TOMA VALEA 631 AL AKBAR
ELDERSLIE
M & T STOKES
WAIKUKU
53 LIKEAPINS 631 PINS
LISA KAY
K MYERS
WANGANUI
54 TIE ME DOWN 630 PINS
ASHLEY DOWNS
R BERGERSON
AWAPUNI
55 RED DIRT GIRL 630 ALIGN
HARMONICS
M MCCANN
RICCARTON
56 PONDAROSA MISS 628 HIGH CHAPARRAL
BAK DA PRINCESS
P HOLLINSHEAD
TE AWAMUTU
57 WILD BILL 626 VIKING RULER
REBECCA
J HILLIS
WINGATUI
58 SURPASS 626 SAVABEEL
SURPRISE
MORONEY/ORMSBY
MATAMATA
59 OVERTHERIVER 624 METTRE EN JEU
QUALITY EYES
K MYERS
WANGANUI
60 AETERNUM 623 DEPUTY GOVERNOR
ACADEMIE FRANCAISE
FRASER-CAMPIN/CAMPIN
CAMBRIDGE
61 JULINSKY PRINCE 622 DARCI BRAHMA
JULINSKY PRINCESS
F AURET
MARTON
62 SAMPSON 622 DUBAI DESTINATION
MAGIC STAR
H MATHEWS
OTAKI
63 PURE CHAMPION 619 FOOTSTEPSINTHESAND
CASTARA BEACH
O'SULLIVAN/SCOTT
MATAMATA
64 HEXIE HAO 618 HUSSONET
NASSI DOLL
S ANDERTON
WINGATUI
65 FAST LEARNER 617 ALIGN
DIVINITY
R COLLETT
PUKEKOHE
66 GENIUS 616 SAVABEEL
I QUE
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
67 DONT GLOAT 616 FALKIRK
DELIGHTFUL
A SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
68 ABIDEWITHME 616 REDOUTES CHOICE
CRIMSON
J BRIDGMAN
MATAMATA
69 BENZINI 611 TALE OF THE CAT
PARIS PERFUME
A BULL
HUNTERVILLE
70 SCAPOLO 611 BACHELOR DUKE
KADESA
K MYERS
WANGANUI
71 NATUZZI 609 COATS CHOICE
MONSANTO
P RICHARDS
BYERLEY
72 TOMORROWLAND 609 FAST N FAMOUS
NEEDLED
D GUY
MATAMATA
73 THE BISHOP 607 YAMANIN VITAL
BLESSED THEE
DENNIS BROS
WOODLANDS
74 HUKA EAGLE 607 SWISS ACE
UGLY BETTY
T PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
75 SARDAAJ 606 IFFRAAJ
SARDONYX
S MARSH
CAMBRIDGE
76 SERENA MISS 605 IFFRAAJ
GIFTED LASS
G & D ROGERSON
HAMILTON
77 MY CHINO 604 MY HALO
VILATTE
J & K PARSONS
BALCAIRN
78 IRISH MOON 602 OREILLY
MOONSTRUMMER
K & B KELSO
MATAMATA
79 SPIN DOCTOR 602 PINS
LOVE THE LIMELIGHT
S MCKEE
ARDMORE
80 QUEENS ROSE 601 OREILLY
ROSETTI BAY
G RICHARDSON
MATAMATA
81 MISS THREE STARS 601 PERFECTLY READY
MISSY
T BECKETT
ASCOT PARK
82 MUNGO JERRY 601 DON EDUARDO
GROVANA
A BULL
HUNTERVILLE
83 CELEBRITY MISS 601 CIVICS
CLASSIC DAME
L SOMERVELL
CAMBRIDGE
84 CARINYA 599 GOLAN
MENE
D OLEARY
MARTON
85 COSMIC CUBE 598 DEHERE
SO KEEN
G & D ROGERSON
HAMILTON
86 CHAMBORD 597 ZABEEL
MISS MONTJEU
J BRIDGMAN
MATAMATA
87 MISS FOXWOOD 596 FASTNET ROCK
FOXWOOD
R JAMES
CAMBRIDGE
88 DECORAH 595 PINS
NORDIC DANCER
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
89 KING KAMADA 594 SHINKO KING
MARSANNE
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
90 CURSIVE 594 DARCI BRAHMA
ITALIC
S MARSH
CAMBRIDGE
91 TAVY 590 TAVISTOCK
THE CATS WHISKERS
R JAMES
CAMBRIDGE
92 RASA LILA 590 DARCI BRAHMA
DANCE MY DANCE
RAMSAY/RITCHIE
MAUNGATAUTAR
93 ZORRALI 589 LIBRETTIST
ZORZI
A SCHUMACHER
STRATFORD
94 ENDEAVOUR 589 FALTAAT
ENTRANCEMENT
D & E HAWORTH
FOXTON
95 SHEES FLAWLESS 588 FULLY FLEDGED
DEE FLAWLESS
R JAMES
CAMBRIDGE
96 DESIGNATED DRIVER 588 DANROAD
SMASHED ALL NIGHT
S THOMPSON-BROWN
HASTINGS
97 ALBANY REUNION 588 FASTNET ROCK
SECRET SILENCE
N TILEY
PUKEKOHE
98 NO TRICKS 587 SAVABEEL
MEZAIRE
J BRIDGMAN
MATAMATA
99 NORTH AND SOUTH 587 STRATEGIC IMAGE
ISLAND TIME
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
100 DELAGOS SECRET 586 ENCOSTA DE LAGO
DIVINE SECRET
R JAMES
CAMBRIDGE


Back to RaceBase page