CopyRight RaceBase 30 Jul 2018

 

 Home  This Season  2016-17 2015-16  2014-15 2013-14 2012-13  2011-12 2010-11 2009-10  2008-09

 
  2007-08  2006-07 2005-06  2004-05  2003-04  2002-03  2001-02  2000-01  1999-00  1998-99  1997-98  

Top 100 Horses of the 2017-18 Season

HOME

Calculated by, the Computer Database Program, RaceBase from NZ form evenly throughout the entire season with emphasis on Class, Stake Money and Consistency. The most significant difference between these ratings and traditional stake money earned methods is that poor performances also come under consideration. NZ form only is considered.

 

1 Dijon Bleu Season Formline : 31112211
3F Burgundy-Pristino L Latta, Awapuni
18 Aug 17 Taupo 3yo 1100 3rd    
13 Sep 17 Wanganui 3yof 1200 1st Listed The Olearys Fillies Stks
23 Sep 17 Hastings 3yof 1200 1st Group 3 Gold Trail Stakes
28 Oct 17 Ellerslie 3yof 1400 1st Listed Soliloquy Stakes
18 Nov 17 Riccarton 3yof 1600 2nd Group 1 New Zealand 1000 Guineas
16 Dec 17 Awapuni 3yof 1550 2nd Group 3 Eulogy Stakes
20 Jan 18 Trentham 3yof 1600 1st Group 3 Desert Gold Stakes
10 Feb 18 Te Rapa 3yof 2000 1st Group 2 Sir Tristram Fillies Classic

2 Avantage Season Formline : 111121
2F Fastnet Rock-Asavant Autridge/Richards, Matamata
7 Oct 17 Riccarton 2yo 800 1st    
28 Oct 17 Riccarton 2yo 800 1st    
14 Jan 18 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 1st    
27 Jan 18 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 1st Listed Karaka Million
10 Mar 18 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 2nd Group 1 Sistema Stakes
31 Mar 18 Awapuni 2yo 1400 1st Group 1 Manawatu Sires Produce Stks

3 Lizzie Lamour Season Formline : 12217
5M Zabeel-Sabia Baker/Forsman, Cambridge
16 Dec 17 Te Rapa WFAf&m 1600 1st Group 2 Cal Isuzu Stakes
26 Dec 17 Ellerslie WFA 2000 2nd Group 1 Zabeel Classic
27 Jan 18 Ellerslie OpnF&M 1400 2nd Group 2 Westbury Classic
10 Feb 18 Te Rapa WFA 2000 1st Group 1 Herbie Dyke Stakes
10 Mar 18 Ellerslie WFA 2000 7th Group 1 Bonecrusher Nz Stakes

4 Wait A Sec Season Formline : 131181881
7G Postponed-Security Lowry/Cullen, Hastings
2 Sep 17 Hastings Open 1600 1st    
23 Sep 17 Hastings Open 2000 3rd    
14 Oct 17 Hawera Open 2100 1st    
22 Oct 17 Hastings WFA 2040 1st Group 1 Livamol Classic
7 Nov 17 Ellerslie WFA 2000 8th Group 3 Omf Stakes
13 Jan 18 Trentham Open 1600 1st Group 3 Anniversary Handicap
3 Feb 18 New Plymouth Open 1800 8th Group 3 Taranaki Cup
10 Feb 18 Te Rapa WFA 2000 8th Group 1 Herbie Dyke Stakes
25 Feb 18 Wairoa Open 2100 1st    

5 Savvy Coup Season Formline : 93711213311
3F Savabeel-Eudora M & M Pitman, Riccarton
23 Sep 17 Riccarton 3yof 1200 9th Listed Canterbury Belle Stks
7 Oct 17 Riccarton 3yo 1400 3rd    
21 Oct 17 Ashburton 3yo 1400 7th Listed John Griggs Stakes
11 Nov 17 Riccarton Mdn 1400 1st    
15 Nov 17 Riccarton 3yo 1400 1st    
9 Dec 17 Trentham 3yo 1400 2nd    
16 Dec 17 Awapuni 3yof 1550 1st Group 3 Eulogy Stakes
13 Jan 18 Trentham 3yo 1600 3rd Group 1 Levin Classic
27 Jan 18 Ellerslie 3yo 1600 3rd Listed Karaka Million 3yo
1 Mar 18 Hastings 3yof 2100 1st Group 3 Lowland Stakes
17 Mar 18 Trentham 3yof 2400 1st Group 1 New Zealand Oaks

6 Scott Base Season Formline : 31281141
3G Dalghar-Extra Celestial Benner/Wynyard, Otaki
16 Sep 17 Awapuni 3yoM 1200 3rd    
28 Sep 17 Waipukurau Mdn 1400 1st    
28 Oct 17 Riccarton 3yo 1600 2nd Listed Zacinto Stakes
11 Nov 17 Riccarton 3yo 1600 8th Group 1 New Zealand 2000 Guineas
7 Jan 18 Awapuni 3yo 1300 1st    
27 Jan 18 Ellerslie 3yo 1600 1st Listed Karaka Million 3yo
17 Feb 18 Ellerslie 3yo 2100 4th Group 2 Avondale Guineas
17 Mar 18 Trentham 3yo 1400 1st Group 2 Wellington Guineas

7 Embellish Season Formline : 11142
3C Savabeel-Bling Autridge/Richards, Matamata
4 Oct 17 Ruakaka 3yoM 1200 1st    
28 Oct 17 Trentham R 70 1400 1st    
11 Nov 17 Riccarton 3yo 1600 1st Group 1 New Zealand 2000 Guineas
26 Dec 17 Ellerslie 3yo 1400 4th    
27 Jan 18 Ellerslie 3yo 1600 2nd Listed Karaka Million 3yo

8 Julius Season Formline : 111
6G Swiss Ace-Oh So Royal J Bell, Cambridge
14 Jan 18 Ellerslie Open 1200 1st    
27 Jan 18 Ellerslie Open 1200 1st Group 3 Concorde Handicap
3 Mar 18 Ellerslie Open 1200 1st Group 3 Darley Plate

9 Hiflyer Season Formline : 2111831
5G Tavistock-Lady Firebird P Lock, Te Aroha
16 Sep 17 Ruakaka Open 1200 2nd    
6 Oct 17 Te Rapa Open 1400 1st    
28 Oct 17 Trentham Open 1600 1st Group 3 Thompson Handicap
2 Dec 17 Ellerslie Open 1600 1st Group 3 Eagle Technology Stks
26 Dec 17 Ellerslie WFA 2000 8th Group 1 Zabeel Classic
20 Jan 18 Trentham Open 1600 3rd Group 1 Thorndon Mile
16 Jun 18 Ruakaka Open 1200 1st    

10 Ladies First Season Formline : 501211
5M Dylan Thomas-Just Polite A Sharrock, New Plymouth
26 Dec 17 Awapuni Open 1550 5th    
13 Jan 18 Trentham Open 1600 10th Group 3 Anniversary Handicap
6 Feb 18 Te Rapa Open 2100 1st    
17 Feb 18 Ellerslie Open 2400 2nd    
3 Mar 18 Ellerslie Open 2200 1st    
10 Mar 18 Ellerslie Open 3200 1st Group 1 Auckland Cup

11 Age Of Fire Season Formline : 2132113
3C Fastnet Rock-Dragons Tail Autridge/Richards, Matamata
9 Sep 17 Riccarton 3yo 1000 2nd    
7 Oct 17 Riccarton 3yo 1400 1st    
21 Oct 17 Ashburton 3yo 1400 3rd Listed John Griggs Stakes
11 Nov 17 Riccarton 3yo 1600 2nd Group 1 New Zealand 2000 Guineas
26 Dec 17 Ellerslie 3yo 1400 1st    
13 Jan 18 Trentham 3yo 1600 1st Group 1 Levin Classic
24 Feb 18 Matamata 3yo 1400 3rd    

12 Devise Season Formline : 13421
4M Darci Brahma-Doneze Girl S Ritchie, Cambridge
7 Nov 17 Ellerslie R 90 1400 1st    
25 Nov 17 Pukekohe R 90 1400 3rd    
16 Dec 17 Te Rapa WFAf&m 1600 4th Group 2 Cal Isuzu Stakes
13 Jan 18 Trentham Open 2100 2nd Group 3 Trentham Stakes
24 Feb 18 Hastings WFA 1600 1st Group 1 Haunui Farm Wfa Classic

13 Close Up Season Formline : 32127
8G Shinko King-Regelle S Hale, Cambridge
5 Aug 17 Te Rapa Open 1200 3rd    
19 Aug 17 Te Rapa WFA 1200 2nd Group 2 Foxbridge Plate
2 Sep 17 Hastings WFA 1400 1st Group 1 Tarzino Trophy
23 Sep 17 Hastings WFA 1600 2nd Group 1 Windsor Park Plate
22 Oct 17 Hastings WFA 2040 7th Group 1 Livamol Classic

14 Gingernuts Season Formline : 512
4G Iffraaj-Double Elle Autridge/Richards, Matamata
2 Sep 17 Hastings WFA 1400 5th Group 1 Tarzino Trophy
23 Sep 17 Hastings WFA 1600 1st Group 1 Windsor Park Plate
22 Oct 17 Hastings WFA 2040 2nd Group 1 Livamol Classic

15 Kawi Season Formline : 3433126
7G Savabeel-Magic Time A Sharrock, New Plymouth
19 Aug 17 Te Rapa WFA 1200 3rd Group 2 Foxbridge Plate
2 Sep 17 Hastings WFA 1400 4th Group 1 Tarzino Trophy
23 Sep 17 Hastings WFA 1600 3rd Group 1 Windsor Park Plate
18 Nov 17 Tauranga WFA 1600 3rd Group 2 Tauranga Stakes
9 Dec 17 Trentham WFA 1600 1st Group 1 Captain Cook Stakes
20 Jan 18 Trentham Open 1200 2nd Group 1 Telegraph Handicap
10 Feb 18 Te Rapa WFA 1400 6th Group 1 Waikato Sprint

16 Montoya Star Season Formline : 128164118
5M High Chaparral-Stars In Flight M & M Pitman, Riccarton
21 Oct 17 Ashburton R 80 1400 1st    
15 Nov 17 Riccarton OpnF&M 1400 2nd Group 3 Canterbury Breeders Stks
18 Nov 17 Riccarton R 80 1600 8th    
26 Dec 17 Wingatui R 90 1600 1st    
20 Jan 18 Trentham R 90X 1600 6th    
27 Jan 18 Ellerslie OpnF&M 1400 4th Group 2 Westbury Classic
1 Mar 18 Hastings Open 1400 1st    
17 Mar 18 Trentham OpnF&M 1600 1st Group 3 Cuddle Stakes
7 Apr 18 Te Aroha WFAf&m 1600 8th Group 1 New Zealand Breeders Stks

17 Shadows Cast Season Formline : 51116632
5G Per Incanto-Ages Past M Oulaghan, Awapuni
22 Oct 17 Hastings Open 1400 5th Group 3 Red Badge Sprint
4 Nov 17 Awapuni Open 1400 1st    
15 Nov 17 Riccarton Open 1600 1st Group 2 Couplands Mile
7 Jan 18 Awapuni Open 1400 1st    
20 Jan 18 Trentham Open 1600 6th Group 1 Thorndon Mile
24 Feb 18 Hastings WFA 1600 6th Group 1 Haunui Farm Wfa Classic
31 Mar 18 Awapuni Open 1400 3rd Listed Flying Handicap
25 Apr 18 Awapuni Open 1550 2nd Listed Anzac Handicap

18 Contessa Vanessa Season Formline : 4473120112
3F Bullbars-Di Lusso Team Rogerson, Hamilton
6 Oct 17 Te Rapa 3yo 1200 4th    
28 Oct 17 Ellerslie 3yof 1400 4th Listed Soliloquy Stakes
18 Nov 17 Riccarton 3yof 1600 7th Group 1 New Zealand 1000 Guineas
16 Dec 17 Awapuni 3yof 1550 3rd Group 3 Eulogy Stakes
26 Dec 17 Ellerslie 3yof 1600 1st Group 2 Eight Carat Classic
1 Jan 18 Ellerslie 3yof 2000 2nd Group 2 Royal Stakes
27 Jan 18 Ellerslie 3yo 1600 13th Listed Karaka Million 3yo
24 Feb 18 Matamata 3yo 1400 1st    
3 Mar 18 Ellerslie 3yof 2100 1st Group 3 Sunline Vase
17 Mar 18 Trentham 3yof 2400 2nd Group 1 New Zealand Oaks

19 Volpe Veloce Season Formline : 1601172
4M Foxwedge-Bardego Richardson/Parker, Matamata
5 Aug 17 Te Rapa Open 1200 1st    
2 Sep 17 Hastings WFA 1400 6th Group 1 Tarzino Trophy
23 Sep 17 Hastings WFA 1600 11th Group 1 Windsor Park Plate
9 Dec 17 Ellerslie Open 1200 1st    
1 Jan 18 Ellerslie Open 1200 1st Group 1 Railway Handicap
20 Jan 18 Trentham Open 1200 7th Group 1 Telegraph Handicap
28 Apr 18 Te Rapa Open 1200 2nd    

20 New York Minute Season Formline : 35111
5M Iffraaj-Zenno Queen Baker/Forsman, Cambridge
5 Aug 17 Riccarton Open 1600 3rd Group 3 Winter Cup
30 Sep 17 New Plymouth R 90 1200 5th    
9 Jun 18 Trentham Open 1200 1st    
23 Jun 18 Tauranga WFAf&m 1400 1st Listed Woburn Farm Classic
21 Jul 18 New Plymouth Open 1400 1st Listed Opunake Cup

Pos Horse Score Breeding Trainer
1 DIJON BLEU 1000 BURGUNDY
PRISTINO
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
2 AVANTAGE 1000 FASTNET ROCK
ASAVANT
AUTRIDGE/RICHARDS
MATAMATA
3 LIZZIE LAMOUR 936 ZABEEL
SABIA
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
4 WAIT A SEC 895 POSTPONED
SECURITY
LOWRY/CULLEN
HASTINGS
5 SAVVY COUP 884 SAVABEEL
EUDORA
M & M PITMAN
RICCARTON
6 SCOTT BASE 872 DALGHAR
EXTRA CELESTIAL
BENNER/WYNYARD
OTAKI
7 EMBELLISH 869 SAVABEEL
BLING
AUTRIDGE/RICHARDS
MATAMATA
8 JULIUS 855 SWISS ACE
OH SO ROYAL
J BELL
CAMBRIDGE
9 HIFLYER 842 TAVISTOCK
LADY FIREBIRD
P LOCK
TE AROHA
10 LADIES FIRST 838 DYLAN THOMAS
JUST POLITE
A SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
11 AGE OF FIRE 824 FASTNET ROCK
DRAGONS TAIL
AUTRIDGE/RICHARDS
MATAMATA
12 DEVISE 819 DARCI BRAHMA
DONEZE GIRL
S RITCHIE
CAMBRIDGE
13 CLOSE UP 792 SHINKO KING
REGELLE
S HALE
CAMBRIDGE
14 GINGERNUTS 783 IFFRAAJ
DOUBLE ELLE
AUTRIDGE/RICHARDS
MATAMATA
15 KAWI 782 SAVABEEL
MAGIC TIME
A SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
16 MONTOYA STAR 775 HIGH CHAPARRAL
STARS IN FLIGHT
M & M PITMAN
RICCARTON
17 SHADOWS CAST 771 PER INCANTO
AGES PAST
M OULAGHAN
AWAPUNI
18 CONTESSA VANESSA 770 BULLBARS
DI LUSSO
TEAM ROGERSON
HAMILTON
19 VOLPE VELOCE 765 FOXWEDGE
BARDEGO
RICHARDSON/PARKER
MATAMATA
20 NEW YORK MINUTE 756 IFFRAAJ
ZENNO QUEEN
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
21 KOLONEL KEV 755 DARCI BRAHMA
LUCKY BE LUCKY
T RAE
RICCARTON
22 PATRICK ERIN 752 GALLANT GURU
MEGA BABE
B & S ANDERTON
WINGATUI
23 DEMONETIZATION 740 ALL TOO HARD
MIDNIGHT SPECIAL
N TILEY
PUKEKOHE
24 MISS WILSON 740 STRATUM
CIERZO
J BARY
HASTINGS
25 UNDERTHEMOONLIGHT 739 EL HERMANO
MIDNIGHT DIP
K MCQUADE
MATAMATA
26 SAINT EMILION 738 MASTERCRAFTSMAN
ROSEARIO
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
27 MIHAUL 736 IFFRAAJ
LOL
M & K MURDOCH
PUKEKOHE
28 FRANCALETTA 736 HIGH CHAPARRAL
SNOW PEAK
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
29 DON CARLO 735 PER INCANTO
TURF FIRE
M P DALY
WASHDYKE
30 FIVE TO MIDNIGHT 733 DOMESDAY
FASTNET LADY
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
31 DARSCAPE PRINCESS 733 DARCI BRAHMA
CAPE PRINCESS
F AURET
MARTON
32 SWORD OF OSMAN 727 SAVABEEL
BUNYAH
AUTRIDGE/RICHARDS
MATAMATA
33 VIN DE DANCE 727 ROC DE CAMBES
EXPLOSIVE DANCER
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
34 OUR ABBADEAN 724 LOOKIN AT LUCKY
HIGHLAND LIGHTS
AUTRIDGE/RICHARDS
MATAMATA
35 DEALS IN HEELS 721 IFFRAAJ
FASCINATOR
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
36 WISE MEN SAY 721 YAMANIN VITAL
VAGUELY FAMOUS
R CONNORS
WANGANUI
37 EAGLE BAY 717 FALTAAT
ZORZI
A SCHUMACHER
STRATFORD
38 HIGHLAD 716 HIGH CHAPARRAL
MY LADYS CHAMBER
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
39 MEGABLAST 709 SHINKO KING
THIRST
N TILEY
PUKEKOHE
40 ROYAL SUCCESS 709 SAVABEEL
ROYAL SHOW
AUTRIDGE/RICHARDS
MATAMATA
41 MAYGROVE 707 AUTHORIZED
LADY ZHIVAGO
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
42 COTE DOR 706 MAKFI
OUR ECHEZEAUX
K & B KELSO
MATAMATA
43 DOLCETTO 706 PER INCANTO
OUR SHIRAZ
S KAY
LEVIN
44 SCANDALO 701 SHOCKING
GRANDISSIMA
P CAMPBELL
HASTINGS
45 WILDFLOWER 699 KEEPER
ZYGADENE
RICHARDSON/PARKER
MATAMATA
46 MELT 692 IFFRAAJ
TICKLISH
N TILEY
PUKEKOHE
47 GOBSTOPPER 691 TAVISTOCK
BAGALOLLIES
A CAMPBELL
CAMBRIDGE
48 SENSIBLE PRINCESS 690 STREET SENSE
CAPE PRINCESS
F AURET
MARTON
49 SERAPHIM 689 RIP VAN WINKLE
ETHEREAL
RAMSAY/RITCHIE
MAUNGATAUTAR
50 MISSION HILL 688 TEOFILO
AYPEBE
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
51 SUMSTREETSUMWHERE 684 HIGHLY RECOMMENDED
STREET SIREN
S MARSH
CAMBRIDGE
52 CARNIVAL 684 SHOWCASING
SINALOT
K & P HUGHES
RICCARTON
53 YEARN 681 SAVABEEL
PRINCESS UNO
K FURSDON
MATAMATA
54 LA FILLE EN JEU 677 METTRE EN JEU
QUALITY EYES
N AURET
WANGANUI
55 DIRECTOR 677 PER INCANTO
WE LEICA
B COURT
BROADFIELD
56 BOOTS N ALL 668 PERFECTLY READY
STEEL STILETTOS
L ROBINSON
RICCARTON
57 RIKKI TIKKI TAVI 668 TAVISTOCK
MACINALLY
GIBBS/BRADLEY
RUAKAKA
58 GIFT OF POWER 668 POWER
CAPITAL DIAMOND
TEAM ROGERSON
HAMILTON
59 FERRANDO 667 FAST N FAMOUS
RIO NUGGET
TEAM ROGERSON
HAMILTON
60 TOMELILLA 661 TAVISTOCK
PURNIMA
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
61 ZACADA 658 ZABEEL
LACADA
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
62 ENZOS LAD 657 TESTA ROSSA
SHEERAMA
M & M PITMAN
RICCARTON
63 COURTE ZARINDI 653 ANY SUGGESTION
COURTE NOIRE
S MCKAY
ASCOT
64 RODRICO 653 HIGH CHAPARRAL
TRULY A BEAUTY
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
65 DETENTORE 653 KEEPER
MERINDA
F AURET
MARTON
66 ROSEWOOD 650 REDWOOD
GLAD EYE
M PAEWAI
INGLEWOOD
67 MAYBE MIAMI 650 IFFRAAJ
MIAMI
K & P HUGHES
RICCARTON
68 FELAAR 649 EKRAAR
FELT THAT
S MARSH
CAMBRIDGE
69 XBOX 647 NIAGARA
BOXAPINS
RICHARDSON/PARKER
MATAMATA
70 HOWBOWDAT 647 ANY SUGGESTION
ITS MY DESTINY
J & B VANCE
ARDMORE
71 PASSING SHOT 647 SWISS ACE
DERRYDANE
S MCKEE
ARDMORE
72 LOVE AFFAIR 647 SAVABEEL
ROMANCING
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
73 MILSEAIN 646 TAVISTOCK
BAGALOLLIES
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
74 PENDLETON 645 RIP VAN WINKLE
IHADADREAM
KENNEDY/FURLONG
RICCARTON
75 HENI 644 TOWKAY
BAHHZAAR
M BRESLIN
AWAPUNI
76 HELLO ITS ME 644 DARCI BRAHMA
OWHATA PRINCESS
LOGAN/GIBBS
RUAKAKA
77 SPANISH WHISPER 644 LOPE DE VEGA
CUTTING REMARK
P & D WILLIAMS
BYERLEY
78 OVERTHERIVER 641 METTRE EN JEU
QUALITY EYES
K MYERS
WANGANUI
79 SHES POPPY 641 ALAMOSA
CASSANDRA
R CONNORS
WANGANUI
80 ASPEN LASS 640 ALAMOSA
TIEF
T RAE
RICCARTON
81 CHARLES ROAD 640 MYBOYCHARLIE
GIANT MYSTIQUE
O'SULLIVAN/SCOTT
MATAMATA
82 SULTAN OF SWING 640 BACHELOR DUKE
QUEEN CHA CHA
S RITCHIE
CAMBRIDGE
83 ROMANCER 639 REDWOOD
ROMANTICALLY
GIBBS/BRADLEY
RUAKAKA
84 WHO DARES WINS 635 IFFRAAJ
WEE TIPPLE
T & L PRENDERGAST
WEST MELTON
85 SHERRIF 635 HIGH CHAPARRAL
JADANE
R JAMES
CAMBRIDGE
86 SLEEPING BEAUTY 634 RIP VAN WINKLE
KAILEY PRINCESS
O'SULLIVAN/SCOTT
MATAMATA
87 BIT LIPPY 632 SHOWCASING
CERAMIC
W HILLIS
MATAMATA
88 POWER OHATA 630 POWER
MUMTAZ
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
89 THE JUSTICE LEAGUE 630 I AM INVINCIBLE
LARTISTE
N TILEY
PUKEKOHE
90 MATCHBREAKER 630 MAKFI
PINEAU
F AURET
MARTON
91 KAPOOR 628 RELIABLE MAN
SUPASTAR
J BELL
CAMBRIDGE
92 MAGIC CHAI 628 MAGIC ALBERT
CHAI
T PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
93 ELUSIVE TREASURE 627 NORTHERN METEOR
ANAS MAIL
T & M CRUZ
CAMBRIDGE
94 SON OF MAHER 627 AL MAHER
DANCE HIT
M & M PITMAN
RICCARTON
95 TE TORO PEARL 626 BULLBARS
TE TORO LASS
J MILLER
CAMBRIDGE
96 MONGOLIAN LEGEND 626 FASTNET ROCK
PURDE
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
97 ON THE ROCKS 626 ALAMOSA
COLD SHOULDER
MORONEY/GERARD
MATAMATA
98 REDEFINE 623 CAPTAIN RIO
MISS DEFY
R FROST
OTAKI
99 OCEAN EMPEROR 623 ZABEEL
TOOTSIE
G HENNESSY
MATAMATA
100 FORMIDABLE 622 SHOCKING
PRINCESS BISCOTTE
S RITCHIE
CAMBRIDGE


Back to RaceBase page