CopyRight RaceBase 31 Jul 2014

 

 Home  This Season  2016-17 2015-16  2014-15 2013-14 2012-13  2011-12 2010-11 2009-10  2008-09

 
  2007-08  2006-07 2005-06  2004-05  2003-04  2002-03  2001-02  2000-01  1999-00  1998-99  1997-98  

Top 100 Horses of the 2013-14 Season

HOME

Calculated by, the Computer Database Program, RaceBase from NZ form evenly throughout the entire season with emphasis on Class, Stake Money and Consistency. The most significant difference between these ratings and traditional stake money earned methods is that poor performances also come under consideration. NZ form only is considered.

1 Viadana Season Formline : 12241411
6M Towkay-Yeah Nah L Noble, Matamata
19 Oct 13 Rotorua WFA 1200 1st Listed Lion Red Plate
16 Nov 13 Tauranga WFA 1600 2nd Group 3 Tauranga Stakes
7 Dec 13 Trentham WFA 1600 2nd Group 1 Captain Cook Stakes
26 Dec 13 Ellerslie WFA 2000 4th Group 1 Zabeel Classic
8 Feb 14 Te Rapa WFA 1400 1st Group 1 Waikato Sprint
22 Feb 14 Otaki WFA 1600 4th Group 1 Haunui Farm Wfa Classic
22 Mar 14 Tauranga Open 1600 1st Group 2 Japan International
5 Apr 14 Te Aroha WFAf&m 1600 1st Group 1 Nz Breeders Stakes

2 Who Shot Thebarman Season Formline : 2411211
5G Yamanin Vital-Ears Carol M Oulaghan, Awapuni
17 Oct 13 Woodville R 90 1600 2nd    
26 Oct 13 Trentham R 80 1600 4th    
13 Nov 13 Riccarton R 80 2000 1st    
16 Nov 13 Riccarton R 90X 2500 1st    
21 Dec 13 Awapuni Open 2300 2nd Group 3 Manawatu Cup
15 Feb 14 Ellerslie Open 2400 1st Group 2 Avondale Gold Cup
5 Mar 14 Ellerslie Open 3200 1st Group 1 Auckland Cup

3 Puccini Season Formline : 3351414111
3C Encosta De Lago-Miss Opera P & J Mckay, Matamata
19 Aug 13 Taupo Mdn 1300 3rd    
9 Sep 13 Taupo Mdn 1300 3rd    
21 Sep 13 Hastings MdnSpc 1300 5th    
9 Oct 13 Taupo Mdn 1800 1st    
9 Nov 13 Riccarton 3yo 1600 4th Group 1 Nz 2000 Guineas
26 Dec 13 Ellerslie 3yo 1600 1st Group 2 Great Northern Guineas
18 Jan 14 Trentham 3yo 1600 4th Group 1 Levin Classic
1 Feb 14 Te Rapa 3yo 2000 1st Group 2 Waikato Guineas
15 Feb 14 Ellerslie 3yo 2100 1st Group 2 Avondale Guineas
1 Mar 14 Ellerslie 3yo 2400 1st Group 1 New Zealand Derby

4 Bounding Season Formline : 111211
3F Lonhro-Believensucceed K & B Kelso, Matamata
19 Aug 13 Taupo 3yo 1200 1st    
21 Sep 13 Hastings 3yof 1200 1st Group 3 Hawkes Bay Breeders Stks
28 Oct 13 Te Rapa 3yo 1400 1st Group 3 Sarten Memorial Stakes
16 Nov 13 Riccarton 3yof 1600 2nd Group 1 New Zealand 1000 Guineas
1 Jan 14 Ellerslie Open 1200 1st Group 1 Railway Stakes
8 Mar 14 Ellerslie 3yo 1200 1st Group 3 Mr Tiz Trophy

5 Vespa Season Formline : 211311
2C Elusive City-Miss Avalon J Benner, Otaki
7 Sep 13 Wanganui 2yo 800 2nd    
14 Nov 13 Otaki 2yo 800 1st    
7 Dec 13 Trentham 2yo 1000 1st    
1 Jan 14 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 3rd Group 3 Eclipse Stakes
26 Jan 14 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 1st Listed Karaka Million
8 Mar 14 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 1st Group 1 Diamond Stakes

6 I Do Season Formline : 2117171121
6M No Excuse Needed-Freequence A Sharrock, New Plymouth
12 Oct 13 Hawera WFAf&m 1400 2nd Group 3 Taranaki Breeders Stakes
2 Nov 13 Awapuni Open 1400 1st    
16 Nov 13 Tauranga Open 1400 1st    
7 Dec 13 Trentham WFA 1600 7th Group 1 Captain Cook Stakes
21 Dec 13 Awapuni WFA 1400 1st Group 3 Challenge Stakes
5 Mar 14 Ellerslie OpnF&M 1400 7th Group 3 Westbury Classic
2 May 14 Otaki Open 1200 1st    
10 May 14 Rotorua WFAf&m 1400 1st Listed Rotorua Stakes
31 May 14 Wanganui WFA 1600 2nd Listed Ag Challenge Stakes
21 Jun 14 Tauranga WFAf&m 1400 1st Listed Tauranga Classic

7 Chintz Season Formline : 1142101232
4M Savabeel-Charmed Donoghue/Pike, Cambridge
9 Nov 13 Te Rapa R 70 1400 1st    
30 Nov 13 Ellerslie R 80 1400 1st    
14 Dec 13 Te Rapa Open 1400 4th Listed Shaws Ropes Sprint
26 Dec 13 Ellerslie R 90X 1400 2nd    
1 Jan 14 Ellerslie Open 1600 1st Group 2 Rich Hill Mile
25 Jan 14 Trentham Open 1600 16th Group 1 Thorndon Mile
5 Mar 14 Ellerslie OpnF&M 1400 1st Group 3 Westbury Classic
22 Mar 14 Tauranga Open 1600 2nd Group 2 Japan International
5 Apr 14 Te Aroha WFAf&m 1600 3rd Group 1 Nz Breeders Stakes
12 Apr 14 Ellerslie Open 1600 2nd Group 1 Easter Handicap

8 Scapolo Season Formline : 131110117
4G Bachelor Duke-Kadesa K Myers, Wanganui
31 Aug 13 Hastings R 90X 1200 1st    
5 Oct 13 Hastings Open 1400 3rd Group 3 Spring Sprint
19 Oct 13 Otaki Open 1200 1st    
13 Nov 13 Riccarton Open 1600 1st Group 2 Couplands Mile
4 Jan 14 Greymouth Open 1100 1st    
8 Feb 14 Te Rapa WFA 1400 10th Group 1 Waikato Sprint
24 Apr 14 Blenheim R 90 1000 1st    
3 May 14 Riccarton Open 1400 1st Listed Great Easter Stakes
17 May 14 Awapuni Open 1600 7th Listed Rangitikei Gold Cup

9 Albany Reunion Season Formline : 213411
4G Fastnet Rock-Secret Silence N Tiley, Pukekohe
30 Nov 13 Ellerslie R 90X 1100 2nd    
15 Dec 13 Ellerslie R 80 1200 1st    
26 Dec 13 Ellerslie Open 1200 3rd Listed Newmarket Handicap
18 Jan 14 Trentham Open 1200 4th Group 1 Telegraph Handicap
8 Mar 14 Ellerslie R 90X 1400 1st    
12 Apr 14 Ellerslie Open 1600 1st Group 1 Easter Handicap

10 Costa Viva Season Formline : 121123
3F Encosta De Lago-Vivacious Spirit J Bridgman, Matamata
31 Aug 13 Ruakaka 3yo 1200 1st    
21 Sep 13 Hastings 3yof 1200 2nd Group 3 Hawkes Bay Breeders Stks
19 Oct 13 Ashburton 3yo 1400 1st Listed Ray Coupland Stakes
16 Nov 13 Riccarton 3yof 1600 1st Group 1 New Zealand 1000 Guineas
26 Dec 13 Ellerslie 3yof 1600 2nd Group 2 Eight Carat Classic
25 Jan 14 Trentham 3yof 1600 3rd Group 3 Desert Gold Stakes

11 Graphic Season Formline : 0114111
5G Volksraad-Taitanium Moroney/Ormsby, Matamata
5 Oct 13 Hastings MdnSpc 1400 10th    
23 Oct 13 Te Aroha Mdn 1600 1st    
9 Nov 13 Te Rapa R 70 1600 1st    
30 Nov 13 Ellerslie R 80 2100 4th    
21 Dec 13 Awapuni R 90X 2000 1st    
1 Jan 14 Ellerslie R 90X 2200 1st    
25 Jan 14 Trentham Open 2400 1st Group 2 Wellington Cup

12 Irish Fling Season Formline : 1141314
5M Darci Brahma-Irish Belle Lowry/Cullen, Hastings
19 Aug 13 Taupo R 70 1000 1st    
9 Sep 13 Taupo R 80 1200 1st    
5 Oct 13 Hastings Open 1400 4th Group 3 Spring Sprint
9 Nov 13 Riccarton Open 1000 1st Listed Pegasus Stakes
13 Nov 13 Riccarton Open 1200 3rd Group 3 Stewards Handicap
18 Jan 14 Trentham Open 1200 1st Group 1 Telegraph Handicap
1 Mar 14 Ellerslie Open 1200 4th Group 3 Darley Plate

13 Nashville Season Formline : 1326981531
5G Darci Brahma-Royal Kiss A Bull, Hunterville
7 Sep 13 Wanganui Open 1200 1st    
21 Sep 13 Hastings WFA 1600 3rd Group 1 Windsor Park Plate
5 Oct 13 Hastings WFA 2040 2nd Group 1 Spring Classic
7 Dec 13 Trentham WFA 1600 6th Group 1 Captain Cook Stakes
18 Jan 14 Trentham Open 1200 9th Group 1 Telegraph Handicap
8 Feb 14 Te Rapa WFA 1400 8th Group 1 Waikato Sprint
22 Feb 14 Otaki WFA 1600 1st Group 1 Haunui Farm Wfa Classic
8 Mar 14 Ellerslie WFA 2000 5th Group 1 New Zealand Stakes
29 Mar 14 Awapuni Open 2000 3rd Group 2 Awapuni Gold Cup
12 Apr 14 Riccarton WFA 2000 1st Group 3 Canterbury Gold Cup

14 Madam Victoria Season Formline : 114111
3F High Chaparral-Royal Madam T Rae, Riccarton
5 Nov 13 Wingatui Mdn 1200 1st    
28 Dec 13 Washdyke R 70 1200 1st    
18 Jan 14 Gore 3yo 1335 4th Listed Gore Guineas
8 Mar 14 Wingatui 3yof 1400 1st Listed Nz Bloodstock Stakes
5 Apr 14 Riccarton 3yof 1600 1st Listed Air Freight Stakes
12 Apr 14 Riccarton 3yof 2000 1st Listed Warstep Stakes

15 Hera Season Formline : 812121
3F Oreilly-Corsica R James, Cambridge
26 Oct 13 Ellerslie R 80 1200 8th    
11 Nov 13 Avondale R 80 1400 1st    
30 Nov 13 Ellerslie 3yo 1500 2nd Listed Trevor Eagle Memorial
26 Dec 13 Ellerslie 3yof 1600 1st Group 2 Eight Carat Classic
26 Jan 14 Ellerslie 3yo 1600 2nd Listed Karaka 3yo Mile
8 Feb 14 Te Rapa 3yof 2000 1st Group 2 Sir Tristram Fillies

16 Arietta Season Formline : 812111123596
5M Falkirk-Prussian Doll J & K Parsons, Balcairn
31 Aug 13 Hastings R 90X 1200 8th    
5 Oct 13 Riccarton Open 1400 1st    
26 Oct 13 Riccarton Open 1400 2nd    
13 Nov 13 Riccarton OpnF&M 1400 1st Listed Canterbury Breeders Stks
1 Dec 13 Cromwell Open 1400 1st    
20 Dec 13 Ashburton Open 1400 1st    
11 Jan 14 Awapuni Open 1400 1st    
18 Jan 14 Trentham Open 1600 2nd Listed Anniversary Handicap
6 Feb 14 Tauherinikau WFAf&m 1600 3rd Listed Wairarapa Breeders Stks
5 Mar 14 Ellerslie OpnF&M 1400 5th Group 3 Westbury Classic
15 Mar 14 Trentham OpnF&M 1600 9th Group 3 Cuddle Stakes
22 Mar 14 Riccarton OpnF&M 1600 6th Listed Sth Island Breeders Stks

17 Spin Doctor Season Formline : 237292211311
6G Pins-Love The Limelight S Mckee, Ardmore
31 Aug 13 Ruakaka Open 1200 2nd    
14 Sep 13 Ruakaka Open 1200 3rd    
5 Oct 13 Hastings Open 1400 7th Group 3 Spring Sprint
26 Oct 13 Ellerslie Open 1400 2nd    
16 Nov 13 Tauranga Open 1400 9th    
22 Mar 14 Tauranga Open 1200 2nd    
26 Apr 14 Te Rapa Open 1200 2nd    
17 May 14 Te Rapa Open 1400 1st    
7 Jun 14 Te Rapa Open 1400 1st    
28 Jun 14 Ruakaka Open 1600 3rd    
5 Jul 14 Te Rapa Open 1200 1st    
26 Jul 14 Ruakaka Open 1400 1st    

18 Guns At Five Season Formline : 0123313
6G Duelled-Accidentallyinlove C Wood, Cambridge
9 Oct 13 Taupo R 90 1400 11th    
19 Oct 13 Rotorua Open 1950 1st Listed Rotorua Plate
2 Nov 13 Awapuni Open 2100 2nd Listed Feilding Gold Cup
16 Nov 13 Riccarton Open 3200 3rd Group 3 New Zealand Cup
14 Dec 13 Te Rapa Open 2400 3rd Group 3 Waikato Cup
11 Jan 14 Awapuni Open 2200 1st Listed Marton Cup
25 Jan 14 Trentham Open 2400 3rd Group 2 Wellington Cup

19 Sacred Star Season Formline : 111532
4G Flying Spur-Irish Nova Donoghue/Pike, Cambridge
2 Nov 13 Tauranga R 80 1400 1st    
23 Nov 13 Pukekohe R 80 1600 1st    
14 Dec 13 Te Rapa R 90X 1600 1st    
1 Jan 14 Ellerslie Open 1600 5th Group 2 Rich Hill Mile
25 Jan 14 Trentham Open 1600 3rd Group 1 Thorndon Mile
8 Feb 14 Te Rapa WFA 1400 2nd Group 1 Waikato Sprint

20 Rising Romance Season Formline : 44113122
3F Ekraar-Post Romance D & D Logan, Ruakaka
16 Oct 13 Avondale Mdn 1200 4th    
30 Oct 13 Pukekohe 3yoM 1400 4th    
15 Nov 13 Dargaville Mdn 1400 1st    
30 Nov 13 Ellerslie 3yo 1500 1st Listed Trevor Eagle Memorial
26 Dec 13 Ellerslie 3yof 1600 3rd Group 2 Eight Carat Classic
1 Jan 14 Ellerslie 3yof 2000 1st Group 2 Royal Stakes
15 Feb 14 Ellerslie 3yo 2100 2nd Group 2 Avondale Guineas
1 Mar 14 Ellerslie 3yo 2400 2nd Group 1 New Zealand Derby

Pos Horse Score Breeding Trainer
1 VIADANA 1000 TOWKAY
YEAH NAH
L NOBLE
MATAMATA
2 WHO SHOT THEBARMAN 979 YAMANIN VITAL
EARS CAROL
M OULAGHAN
AWAPUNI
3 PUCCINI 936 ENCOSTA DE LAGO
MISS OPERA
P & J MCKAY
MATAMATA
4 BOUNDING 924 LONHRO
BELIEVENSUCCEED
K & B KELSO
MATAMATA
5 VESPA 903 ELUSIVE CITY
MISS AVALON
J BENNER
OTAKI
6 I DO 899 NO EXCUSE NEEDED
FREEQUENCE
A SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
7 CHINTZ 856 SAVABEEL
CHARMED
DONOGHUE/PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
8 SCAPOLO 854 BACHELOR DUKE
KADESA
K MYERS
WANGANUI
9 ALBANY REUNION 827 FASTNET ROCK
SECRET SILENCE
N TILEY
PUKEKOHE
10 COSTA VIVA 819 ENCOSTA DE LAGO
VIVACIOUS SPIRIT
J BRIDGMAN
MATAMATA
11 GRAPHIC 818 VOLKSRAAD
TAITANIUM
MORONEY/ORMSBY
MATAMATA
12 IRISH FLING 804 DARCI BRAHMA
IRISH BELLE
LOWRY/CULLEN
HASTINGS
13 NASHVILLE 797 DARCI BRAHMA
ROYAL KISS
A BULL
HUNTERVILLE
14 MADAM VICTORIA 793 HIGH CHAPARRAL
ROYAL MADAM
T RAE
RICCARTON
15 HERA 785 OREILLY
CORSICA
R JAMES
CAMBRIDGE
16 ARIETTA 785 FALKIRK
PRUSSIAN DOLL
J & K PARSONS
BALCAIRN
17 SPIN DOCTOR 782 PINS
LOVE THE LIMELIGHT
S MCKEE
ARDMORE
18 GUNS AT FIVE 774 DUELLED
ACCIDENTALLYINLOVE
C WOOD
CAMBRIDGE
19 SACRED STAR 771 FLYING SPUR
IRISH NOVA
DONOGHUE/PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
20 RISING ROMANCE 763 EKRAAR
POST ROMANCE
D & D LOGAN
RUAKAKA
21 GWYNETHANNE 755 HANDSOME RANSOM
POP YOUR BUTTON
K ZIMMERMAN
OTAKI
22 SPELLBINDER 753 OREILLY
SCENIC SPRINT
J BRIDGMAN
MATAMATA
23 ABIDEWITHME 753 REDOUTES CHOICE
CRIMSON
J BRIDGMAN
MATAMATA
24 WATERFORD 748 DARCI BRAHMA
CRYSTAL HAILEY
DONOGHUE/PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
25 THE DIAMOND ONE 747 TALE OF THE CAT
THE JEWEL
S ANDERTON
WINGATUI
26 KING KAMADA 747 SHINKO KING
MARSANNE
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
27 SILENT ACHIEVER 733 OREILLY
WINNING SPREE
R JAMES
CAMBRIDGE
28 WHOSYOURMASTER 731 CAPTAIN RIO
PEACE OF MIND
O'SULLIVAN/SCOTT
MATAMATA
29 ATLANTE 731 FASTNET ROCK
READYFORCATHERI
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
30 SPRING CHEER 729 BACHELOR DUKE
GUARDIAN ANGEL
K MYERS
WANGANUI
31 OMARILYN 729 OREILLY
MONROE MAGIC
S MCKEE
ARDMORE
32 COSTUME 723 SAVABEEL
DISGUISED
G & D ROGERSON
HAMILTON
33 ADDICTIVE HABIT 717 COLOMBIA
CHASING THE HABIT
L SOMERVELL
CAMBRIDGE
34 RECITE 714 DARCI BRAHMA
CHANT
J BARY
HASTINGS
35 HISTORIAN 708 CHOISIR
CYCLONIC
G ALTON
CAMBRIDGE
36 SHUKA 705 BACHELOR DUKE
ALABAMA ROSE
P & D WILLIAMS
BYERLEY
37 MISS SELBY 702 OREILLY
SINGING STAR
J BARY
HASTINGS
38 GLORIOUS LAD 695 FALKIRK
LUSCIOUS LASS
S RITCHIE
CAMBRIDGE
39 ETOILE FILANTE 691 PINS
ETOILE DU NORD
P & D WILLIAMS
BYERLEY
40 MOSQUITO 681 GOLAN
TIGER MOTH
D & D LOGAN
RUAKAKA
41 SORIANO 681 SAVABEEL
CALL ME LILY
G & D ROGERSON
HAMILTON
42 JUBILATE 680 FALKIRK
DUTOWIN
G RICHARDSON
MATAMATA
43 EMERALD QUEEN 674 OREILLY
SCARLET QUEEN
KENNEDY/FURLONG
RICCARTON
44 STEEL ROSE 673 GUILLOTINE
AGA PANTHER
J WHEELER
NEW PLYMOUTH
45 ALPINE HEIGHTS 665 SPARTACUS
ALPINE DELIGHT
J & K PARSONS
BALCAIRN
46 THE SOLITAIRE 665 OREILLY
THE DAZZLER
S ANDERTON
WINGATUI
47 MORE THAN SACRED 665 MORE THAN READY
DANALAGA
DONOGHUE/PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
48 SURVIVED 663 ZED
LIBERAL
J BARY
HASTINGS
49 THORN PRINCE 662 THORN PARK
SHINKO PRINCESS
F AURET
MARTON
50 TWILIGHT DRAGON 660 SPARTACUS
OUR SHINIA
D WALKER
ARDMORE
51 SHOW THE WORLD 660 HIGH CHAPARRAL
BAZELLE
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
52 HARVEST 659 ISHIGURU
SUN CITY
FRASER-CAMPIN/CAMPIN
CAMBRIDGE
53 DIADEME 652 SAVABEEL
BLING
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
54 MOON TIDE 649 BACHELOR DUKE
FAIRY LIGHTS
F RITCHIE
CAMBRIDGE
55 FORTUNE KNIGHT 648 COMPTON PLACE
NIGHT KISS
M & T CARTER
CAMBRIDGE
56 XANADU 644 ELUSIVE CITY
FOREST DREAM
K & B KELSO
MATAMATA
57 DURHAM TOWN 644 FALKIRK
DURHAM WALK
D & D LOGAN
RUAKAKA
58 INDIKATOR 639 SANDTRAP
LADY DAINTREE
K & G OPIE
TE AROHA
59 DARCI COUP 636 DARCI BRAHMA
NIMBLE FEET
M PITMAN
RICCARTON
60 RICHN UNHITCHED 636 BACHELOR DUKE
ENCHANT
N TILEY
PUKEKOHE
61 NEO 630 ONE COOL CAT
VICKY
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
62 SULTRY ASSASSIN 630 KEEPER
BLACKROCK COLLEGE
G RICHARDSON
MATAMATA
63 AUTHENTIC PADDY 630 HOWBADDOUWANTIT
AUTHENTIC CROSS
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
64 SEA KING 630 SHINKO KING
OCEAN PRINCESS
K MYERS
WANGANUI
65 IN STYLE 630 FAST N FAMOUS
RIBADESELLA
D GUY
MATAMATA
66 BARBARIC 627 PINS
BURNZEES MAGIC
S MARSH
CAMBRIDGE
67 LITTLE WONDER 627 VOLKSRAAD
SHORTBLACKMINI
S MCKEE
ARDMORE
68 OUR GAZZA 627 HANDSOME RANSOM
CAR PARK FLYER
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
69 INCLUDE 626 GALLANT GURU
SHES SNUBBED
B & S ANDERTON
WINGATUI
70 ROCK DIVA 625 LUCKY UNICORN
BOHEMIAN BLUES
PIKE/DONOGHUE
CAMBRIDGE
71 LAUREN TATE 623 PINS
HAYLEE BAYLEE
J MORELL
TE RAPA
72 MIDNITE PROMISE 621 LIBRETTIST
LA LUCIOLE
J REECE
WASHDYKE
73 POSTMANS DAUGHTER 619 POSTPONED
KINJABELLE
D WALKER
PUKEKOHE
74 KISSES 619 IFFRAAJ
LA MARMALADE
CAMPIN/FRASER
CAMBRIDGE
75 GRACE WITH POWER 617 HANDSOME RANSOM
YO DESEO
K ZIMMERMAN
OTAKI
76 RYAN MARK 616 THORN PARK
ANNALEE
J MORELL
TE RAPA
77 NATUZZI 615 COATS CHOICE
MONSANTO
P S RICHARDS
WINGATUI
78 VINNIE EAGLE 614 I AM INVINCIBLE
SWEET MAGGIE
PIKE/DONOGHUE
CAMBRIDGE
79 EL CHICO 613 STRAVINSKY
LAS CHICAS BUENAS
M PITMAN
RICCARTON
80 SUCRE 612 ISHIGURU
CARRIE
S BELLEW
ASCOT PARK
81 FINAL TOUCH 612 KASHANI
MY LYDIA
J & K PARSONS
BALCAIRN
82 JULINSKY PRINCE 612 DARCI BRAHMA
JULINSKY PRINCESS
F AURET
MARTON
83 THRIVE 611 COLOMBIA
TROVE
J BRIDGMAN
MATAMATA
84 SIR ANDREW 610 SIR PERCY
BIENNALE
R OTTO
TE AWAMUTU
85 THE LONE RANGER 608 HANDSOME RANSOM
WAIRAU LASS
S LENNOX
WAVERLEY
86 KELLY OREILLY 607 OREILLY
GRACE
T PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
87 MIGHTY MATT 607 ANY SUGGESTION
CALM GROVE
M BRESLIN
AWAPUNI
88 KINGS DEEP 605 VIKING RULER
MISTY GLEAM
P NELSON
HASTINGS
89 NIKI PIKI MILO 605 LIBRETTIST
JOIYA
P & D WILLIAMS
BYERLEY
90 EL ROCA 605 FASTNET ROCK
RUBIMILL
BUSUTTIN/YOUNG
CAMBRIDGE
91 CADUCEUS 603 LUCKY UNICORN
FRENCH LION
P & K SHAILER
MATAMATA
92 MILITARY MOVE 603 VOLKSRAAD
ALL NIGHT PARTY
S RITCHIE
CAMBRIDGE
93 A TOUCH OF RUBY 601 PINS
SYRAH
S AUTRIDGE
MATAMATA
94 THE FILLY 601 ISHIGURU
BAYLINE BEAUTY
M NEAL
CAMBRIDGE
95 LEEDS 600 I AM INVINCIBLE
SWENTRE
M BRESLIN
AWAPUNI
96 ATACAMA 598 PENTIRE
ALMAVIVA
S RITCHIE
CAMBRIDGE
97 WEDGIE 598 MY HALO
RINGS OF GOLD
J O'FLANAGAN
RICCARTON
98 PARAKETO 597 PINS
MAUREEN TERESE
J & K PARSONS
BALCAIRN
99 TELEPATHIC 597 MOSSMAN
TELEPATHY
D & D LOGAN
RUAKAKA
100 LADY KIPLING 597 SAVABEEL
AKELA
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE


Back to RaceBase page