CopyRight RaceBase 31 Jul 2016

 

 Home  This Season  2016-17 2015-16  2014-15 2013-14 2012-13  2011-12 2010-11 2009-10  2008-09

 
  2007-08  2006-07 2005-06  2004-05  2003-04  2002-03  2001-02  2000-01  1999-00  1998-99  1997-98  

Top 100 Horses of the 2015-16 Season

HOME

Calculated by, the Computer Database Program, RaceBase from NZ form evenly throughout the entire season with emphasis on Class, Stake Money and Consistency. The most significant difference between these ratings and traditional stake money earned methods is that poor performances also come under consideration. NZ form only is considered.

1 Rangipo Season Formline : 1411413111
3G Stryker-Holloway T Pike, Cambridge
18 Sep 15 Taupo Mdn 1000 1st    
2 Oct 15 Te Rapa 3yo 1200 4th    
17 Oct 15 Rotorua R 70 1400 1st    
14 Nov 15 Tauranga 3yo 1400 1st    
27 Nov 15 Otaki 3yo 1600 4th Group 3 Wellington Stakes
1 Jan 16 Ellerslie 3yo 1600 1st Group 2 Great Northern Guineas
16 Jan 16 Trentham 3yo 1600 3rd Group 1 Levin Classic
6 Feb 16 Te Rapa 3yo 2000 1st Group 2 Waikato Guineas
20 Feb 16 Ellerslie 3yo 2100 1st Group 2 Avondale Guineas
5 Mar 16 Ellerslie 3yo 2400 1st Group 1 New Zealand Derby

2 Kawi Season Formline : 5112611135
5G Savabeel-Magic Time A Sharrock, New Plymouth
15 Aug 15 Te Rapa WFA 1200 5th Group 2 Foxbridge Plate
29 Aug 15 Hastings WFA 1400 1st Group 1 Makfi Challenge Stks
31 Oct 15 Awapuni Open 1400 1st    
14 Nov 15 Tauranga WFA 1600 2nd Group 2 Tauranga Stakes
5 Dec 15 Trentham WFA 1600 6th Group 1 Captain Cook Stakes
19 Dec 15 Awapuni WFA 1400 1st Group 2 Manawatu Challenge Stks
26 Dec 15 Ellerslie WFA 2000 1st Group 1 Zabeel Classic
23 Jan 16 Trentham Open 1600 1st Group 1 Thorndon Mile
13 Feb 16 Te Rapa WFA 2000 3rd Group 1 Herbie Dyke Stakes
27 Feb 16 Otaki WFA 1600 5th Group 1 Haunui Farm Wfa Classic

3 Xtravagant Season Formline : 83111411
3C Pentire-Axiom Autridge/Richards, Matamata
12 Sep 15 Ruakaka 3yo 1200 8th Listed Northland Breeders Stks
2 Oct 15 Te Rapa 3yo 1200 3rd    
24 Oct 15 Trentham 3yo 1400 1st    
7 Nov 15 Riccarton 3yo 1600 1st Group 1 New Zealand 2000 Guineas
26 Dec 15 Ellerslie 3yo 1400 1st    
16 Jan 16 Trentham 3yo 1600 4th Group 1 Levin Classic
13 Feb 16 Te Rapa WFA 1400 1st Group 1 Waikato Sprint
30 Apr 16 Te Rapa 3yo 1200 1st Group 3 Cambridge Breeders Stks

4 Perfect Fit Season Formline : 3112111
4M Elusive City-Fayreform K & B Kelso, Matamata
19 Aug 15 Taupo R 70 1000 3rd    
3 Nov 15 Ellerslie R 70 1200 1st    
5 Dec 15 Ellerslie R 80 1200 1st    
26 Dec 15 Ellerslie R 90X 1400 2nd    
27 Feb 16 Matamata Open 1200 1st    
12 Mar 16 Ellerslie OpnF&M 1400 1st Group 2 Westbury Classic
9 Apr 16 Te Aroha WFAf&m 1600 1st Group 1 New Zealand Breeders Stks

5 Jimmy Mac Season Formline : 11131160
7G Zed-Go Annie Go G Andrew, Awapuni
29 Aug 15 Hastings R 80 1600 1st    
19 Sep 15 Hastings R 80 2000 1st    
3 Oct 15 Hastings Open 2500 1st    
7 Nov 15 Riccarton Open 2500 3rd Listed Metropolitan Handicap
14 Nov 15 Riccarton Open 3200 1st Group 3 New Zealand Cup
9 Jan 16 Awapuni Open 2200 1st Listed Marton Cup
23 Jan 16 Trentham Open 3200 6th Group 2 Wellington Cup
20 Feb 16 Ellerslie Open 2400 15th Group 2 Avondale Cup

6 Stolen Dance Season Formline : 21112224
4M Alamosa-Songbird D Greene, Te Rapa
30 Sep 15 Ruakaka R 90 1400 2nd    
26 Oct 15 Te Rapa Open 1600 1st    
28 Nov 15 Ellerslie Open 1600 1st Group 3 Eagle Technology Stks
12 Dec 15 Te Rapa WFAf&m 1600 1st Group 2 Cal Isuzu Stakes
26 Dec 15 Ellerslie WFA 2000 2nd Group 1 Zabeel Classic
23 Jan 16 Trentham Open 1600 2nd Group 1 Thorndon Mile
13 Feb 16 Te Rapa WFA 2000 2nd Group 1 Herbie Dyke Stakes
12 Mar 16 Ellerslie WFA 2000 4th Group 1 New Zealand Stakes

7 Rasa Lila Season Formline : 1123551631
5M Darci Brahma-Dance My Dance Ramsay/Ritchie, Maungatautar
17 Oct 15 Otaki R 90 1600 1st    
3 Nov 15 Ellerslie Open 1600 1st    
28 Nov 15 Ellerslie Open 1600 2nd Group 3 Eagle Technology Stks
12 Dec 15 Te Rapa WFAf&m 1600 3rd Group 2 Cal Isuzu Stakes
1 Jan 16 Ellerslie Open 1600 5th Group 2 Rich Hill Mile
16 Jan 16 Trentham Open 2100 5th Group 3 Trentham Stakes
19 Mar 16 Trentham OpnF&M 1600 1st Group 3 Cuddle Stakes
9 Apr 16 Te Aroha WFAf&m 1600 6th Group 1 New Zealand Breeders Stks
23 Apr 16 Ellerslie Open 1600 3rd Group 1 Easter Stakes
30 Apr 16 Te Rapa WFAf&m 2000 1st Group 2 Travis Stakes

8 Sacred Master Season Formline : 1151816113
4G Mastercraftsman-Trickle T Pike, Cambridge
1 Aug 15 Ruakaka Mdn 1600 1st    
29 Aug 15 Hastings R 70 2000 1st    
19 Sep 15 Hastings R 80 2000 5th    
3 Oct 15 Hastings R 80X 2000 1st    
9 Dec 15 Ellerslie R 80 1600 8th    
26 Dec 15 Ellerslie R 90X 2100 1st    
1 Jan 16 Ellerslie R 90X 2200 6th   Championship Final
30 Jan 16 Matamata R 90 2000 1st    
20 Feb 16 Ellerslie Open 2400 1st Group 2 Avondale Cup
12 Mar 16 Ellerslie Open 3200 3rd Group 1 Auckland Cup

9 Addictive Habit Season Formline : 14181458
6G Colombia-Chasing The Habit L Somervell, Cambridge
15 Aug 15 Te Rapa WFA 1200 1st Group 2 Foxbridge Plate
29 Aug 15 Hastings WFA 1400 4th Group 1 Makfi Challenge Stks
3 Oct 15 Hastings WFA 2040 1st Group 1 Livamol Classic
24 Oct 15 Trentham WFA 1600 8th Group 1 Windsor Park Plate
11 Nov 15 Riccarton Open 1600 1st Group 2 Couplands Mile
19 Dec 15 Te Rapa Open 1600 4th    
26 Dec 15 Ellerslie WFA 2000 5th Group 1 Zabeel Classic
23 Jan 16 Trentham Open 1600 8th Group 1 Thorndon Mile

10 Volkstok'n'barrell Season Formline : 611
4G Tavistock-Volkster Logan/Gibbs, Ruakaka
13 Feb 16 Te Rapa WFA 1400 6th Group 1 Waikato Sprint
27 Feb 16 Otaki WFA 1600 1st Group 1 Haunui Farm Wfa Classic
12 Mar 16 Ellerslie WFA 2000 1st Group 1 New Zealand Stakes

11 Seize The Moment Season Formline : 3171121223
5G Pins-Dancing Mistres S Marsh, Cambridge
18 Sep 15 Taupo R 80 1300 3rd    
3 Oct 15 Hastings R 80X 1400 1st    
3 Nov 15 Ellerslie R 90X 1400 7th    
5 Dec 15 Trentham R 90X 1400 1st    
19 Dec 15 Te Rapa Open 1600 1st    
16 Jan 16 Trentham Open 1600 2nd Group 3 Anniversary Handicap
2 Mar 16 Hastings Open 1400 1st    
2 Apr 16 Awapuni Open 1400 2nd Listed Flying Handicap
16 Apr 16 Riccarton Open 1600 2nd Listed Easter Cup
7 May 16 Riccarton Open 1400 3rd Listed Great Easter Stakes

12 Authentic Paddy Season Formline : 541215531324349513
6G Howbaddouwantit-Authentic Cross L Latta, Awapuni
1 Aug 15 Riccarton Open 1600 5th Group 3 Winter Cup
8 Aug 15 Riccarton Open 1800 4th    
29 Aug 15 Hastings Open 1600 1st    
12 Sep 15 Awapuni Open 1600 2nd Group 3 Merial Metric Mile
19 Sep 15 Hastings Open 2000 1st    
3 Oct 15 Hastings WFA 2040 5th Group 1 Livamol Classic
24 Oct 15 Trentham WFA 1600 5th Group 1 Windsor Park Plate
31 Oct 15 Awapuni Open 2100 3rd Listed Feilding Gold Cup
12 Nov 15 Awapuni Open 2100 1st    
21 Nov 15 Avondale Open 2100 3rd Group 3 Counties Cup
5 Dec 15 Trentham WFA 1600 2nd Group 1 Captain Cook Stakes
19 Dec 15 Awapuni Open 2300 4th Group 3 Manawatu Cup
26 Dec 15 Ellerslie WFA 2000 3rd Group 1 Zabeel Classic
27 Feb 16 Otaki WFA 1600 4th Group 1 Haunui Farm Wfa Classic
12 Mar 16 Ellerslie WFA 2000 9th Group 1 New Zealand Stakes
2 Apr 16 Awapuni Open 2000 5th Group 2 Awapuni Gold Cup
23 Apr 16 Riccarton WFA 2000 1st Group 3 Canterbury Gold Cup
14 May 16 Rotorua Open 2200 3rd Group 3 Rotorua Cup

13 Sofia Rosa Season Formline : 110112
3F Makfi-Bislieri S Marsh, Cambridge
29 Aug 15 Hastings MdnSpc 1200 1st    
5 Dec 15 Ellerslie 3yo 1300 1st    
26 Dec 15 Ellerslie 3yof 1600 11th Group 2 Eight Carat Classic
1 Jan 16 Ellerslie 3yof 2000 1st Group 2 Royal Stakes
2 Mar 16 Hastings 3yof 2100 1st Group 3 Lowland Stakes
19 Mar 16 Trentham 3yof 2400 2nd Group 1 New Zealand Oaks

14 Julinsky Prince Season Formline : 1319227
6G Darci Brahma-Julinsky Princess F Auret, Marton
24 Oct 15 Trentham WFA 1600 1st Group 1 Windsor Park Plate
14 Nov 15 Tauranga WFA 1600 3rd Group 2 Tauranga Stakes
5 Dec 15 Trentham WFA 1600 1st Group 1 Captain Cook Stakes
23 Jan 16 Trentham Open 1600 9th Group 1 Thorndon Mile
27 Feb 16 Otaki WFA 1600 2nd Group 1 Haunui Farm Wfa Classic
26 Mar 16 Tauranga Open 1600 2nd Group 2 Japan Nz International
23 Apr 16 Ellerslie Open 1600 7th Group 1 Easter Stakes

15 Miss Seton Sands Season Formline : 133121
4M Gonski-Whodat Cugat S J Woodsford, Rangiora
9 Oct 15 Washdyke R 90 1200 1st    
7 Nov 15 Riccarton Open 1000 3rd Listed Pegasus Stakes
11 Nov 15 Riccarton Open 1200 3rd Group 3 Stewards Handicap
26 Dec 15 Wingatui Open 1200 1st Listed James Hazlett Stks
16 Jan 16 Trentham Open 1200 2nd Group 1 Telegraph Handicap
6 Feb 16 Wingatui Open 1200 1st    

16 Hasselhoof Season Formline : 1111
4G Tavistock-Alpine Logan/Gibbs, Ruakaka
29 Aug 15 Ruakaka R 80 1600 1st    
12 Sep 15 Ruakaka R 90 2100 1st    
13 Dec 15 Ellerslie R 90 1400 1st    
1 Jan 16 Ellerslie Open 1600 1st Group 2 Rich Hill Mile

17 Mabeel Season Formline : 12114615
5G Savabeel-Ma Busuttin/Young, Cambridge
7 Nov 15 Te Rapa R 80 1200 1st    
28 Nov 15 Ellerslie R 80 1400 2nd    
26 Dec 15 Ellerslie R 90X 1400 1st    
16 Jan 16 Trentham Open 1600 1st Group 3 Anniversary Handicap
23 Jan 16 Trentham Open 1600 4th Group 1 Thorndon Mile
5 Mar 16 Ellerslie Open 1200 6th Group 3 Darley Plate
2 Apr 16 Awapuni Open 1400 1st Listed Flying Handicap
23 Apr 16 Ellerslie Open 1600 5th Group 1 Easter Stakes

18 Mime Season Formline : 2112622114
3F Mastercraftsman-Maidjeu Baker/Forsman, Cambridge
19 Aug 15 Taupo Mdn 1200 2nd    
23 Sep 15 Tauranga Mdn 1200 1st    
3 Oct 15 Hastings MdnSpc 1400 1st    
31 Oct 15 Tauranga R 80 1300 2nd    
14 Nov 15 Riccarton 3yof 1600 6th Group 1 New Zealand 1000 Guineas
9 Jan 16 Ellerslie R 80 1200 2nd    
30 Jan 16 Trentham R 80 1600 2nd    
13 Feb 16 Te Rapa 3yof 2000 1st Group 2 Sir Tristram Fillies Classic
5 Mar 16 Ellerslie 3yof 2100 1st Group 3 Sunline Vase
19 Mar 16 Trentham 3yof 2400 4th Group 1 New Zealand Oaks

19 Valley Girl Season Formline : 1435115
3F Mastercraftsman-Leigh Valley Logan/Gibbs, Ruakaka
4 Nov 15 Avondale MdnF&M 1400 1st    
28 Nov 15 Ellerslie 3yo 1500 4th Listed Trevor Eagle Memorial
26 Dec 15 Ellerslie 3yof 1600 3rd Group 2 Eight Carat Classic
1 Jan 16 Ellerslie 3yof 2000 5th Group 2 Royal Stakes
24 Jan 16 Ellerslie MdnSpc 1600 1st    
13 Feb 16 Te Rapa WFA 2000 1st Group 1 Herbie Dyke Stakes
5 Mar 16 Ellerslie 3yo 2400 5th Group 1 New Zealand Derby

20 Heroic Valour Season Formline : 111
2C Fastnet Rock-Myrrh Autridge/Richards, Matamata
30 Jan 16 Trentham 2yoM 1000 1st    
27 Feb 16 Matamata 2yoc&g 1200 1st Listed Matamata Slipper
12 Mar 16 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 1st Group 1 Diamond Stakes

Pos Horse Score Breeding Trainer
1 RANGIPO 1000 STRYKER
HOLLOWAY
T PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
2 KAWI 980 SAVABEEL
MAGIC TIME
A SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
3 XTRAVAGANT 927 PENTIRE
AXIOM
AUTRIDGE/RICHARDS
MATAMATA
4 PERFECT FIT 887 ELUSIVE CITY
FAYREFORM
K & B KELSO
MATAMATA
5 JIMMY MAC 840 ZED
GO ANNIE GO
G ANDREW
AWAPUNI
6 STOLEN DANCE 832 ALAMOSA
SONGBIRD
D GREENE
TE RAPA
7 RASA LILA 822 DARCI BRAHMA
DANCE MY DANCE
RAMSAY/RITCHIE
MAUNGATAUTAR
8 SACRED MASTER 810 MASTERCRAFTSMAN
TRICKLE
T PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
9 ADDICTIVE HABIT 808 COLOMBIA
CHASING THE HABIT
L SOMERVELL
CAMBRIDGE
10 VOLKSTOK'N'BARRELL 786 TAVISTOCK
VOLKSTER
LOGAN/GIBBS
RUAKAKA
11 SEIZE THE MOMENT 784 PINS
DANCING MISTRESS
S MARSH
CAMBRIDGE
12 AUTHENTIC PADDY 781 HOWBADDOUWANTIT
AUTHENTIC CROSS
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
13 SOFIA ROSA 776 MAKFI
BISLIERI
S MARSH
CAMBRIDGE
14 JULINSKY PRINCE 776 DARCI BRAHMA
JULINSKY PRINCESS
F AURET
MARTON
15 MISS SETON SANDS 772 GONSKI
WHODAT CUGAT
S J WOODSFORD
RANGIORA
16 HASSELHOOF 764 TAVISTOCK
ALPINE
LOGAN/GIBBS
RUAKAKA
17 MABEEL 749 SAVABEEL
MA
BUSUTTIN/YOUNG
CAMBRIDGE
18 MIME 743 MASTERCRAFTSMAN
MAIDJEU
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
19 VALLEY GIRL 740 MASTERCRAFTSMAN
LEIGH VALLEY
LOGAN/GIBBS
RUAKAKA
20 HEROIC VALOUR 733 FASTNET ROCK
MYRRH
AUTRIDGE/RICHARDS
MATAMATA
21 SAINT EMILION 732 MASTERCRAFTSMAN
ROSEARIO
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
22 SUMMERS DAY 716 DARCI BRAHMA
ONE PERFECT DAY
T PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
23 SNOWDROP 715 PINS
DAFFODIL
T PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
24 RISQUE 714 DARCI BRAHMA
SO EXPLICIT
AUTRIDGE/RICHARDS
MATAMATA
25 XIONG FENG 705 IFFRAAJ
STRAY
MCKEE/CHIPPENDALE
ARDMORE
26 RYAN MARK 703 THORN PARK
ANNALEE
J MORELL
TE RAPA
27 SOUND PROPOSITION 697 SAVABEEL
EBONY BABE
O'SULLIVAN/SCOTT
MATAMATA
28 QUERER 696 CAPTAIN RIO
QUERELLA
J & K PARSONS
BALCAIRN
29 COULEE 690 GALLANT GURU
CHERRY CREEK
B & S ANDERTON
WINGATUI
30 BENZINI 683 TALE OF THE CAT
PARIS PERFUME
A BULL
HUNTERVILLE
31 EMILY MONK 677 OREILLY
KERKIRA
WILLIAMS/RICHARDS
BYERLEY
32 SCAPOLO 676 BACHELOR DUKE
KADESA
K MYERS
WANGANUI
33 BORDEAUX 670 HIGH CHAPARRAL
OUR ECHEZEAUX
AUTRIDGE/RICHARDS
MATAMATA
34 AIDE MEMOIRE 669 REMIND
EXPLAIN
F AURET
MARTON
35 PASSING SHOT 669 SWISS ACE
DERRYDANE
MCKEE/CHIPPENDALE
ARDMORE
36 DUKEDOM 669 BACHELOR DUKE
BIANCA BAY
S COLE
BYERLEY
37 PENTATHLON 665 PENTIRE
PINDERS PRIZE
J WHEELER
NEW PLYMOUTH
38 TOMMY TUCKER 660 GALLANT GURU
LADY VITAL
B & S ANDERTON
WINGATUI
39 HENI 657 TOWKAY
BAHHZAAR
M BRESLIN
AWAPUNI
40 ILLUMINATI 655 KEEPER
HEAVENLY TRAIL
B FOOTE
CAMBRIDGE
41 FIRST SERVE 652 SWISS ACE
FUAR
M & M PITMAN
RICCARTON
42 RED STRIKER 650 RED GIANT
MEGARA
J COLLETT
MATAMATA
43 SNAPSHOT 648 STRAVINSKY
SNAP
G RICHARDSON
MATAMATA
44 RAGHU 647 SHOWCASING
FANTASY WORLD
T PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
45 CONSENSUS 647 POSTPONED
KATE CROSS
MCKEE/CHIPPENDALE
ARDMORE
46 EL PESCADO 647 EL HERMANO
ANNCHIPS
S MANNING
TAURANGA
47 FULLY FUNDED 646 FULLY FLEDGED
KESHAVA
J SURGENOR
ARDMORE
48 KAHARAU 645 AD VALOREM
MON JOLIE
K & L RAE
RICCARTON
49 WATCH THIS SPACE 644 ELUSIVE CITY
MULTI TASKER
HILLIS/KESNER
MATAMATA
50 CAPELLA 643 RIP VAN WINKLE
LIMERICK
D GUY
MATAMATA
51 THEE AULD FLOOZIE 643 MASTERCRAFTSMAN
THEE AULD HUSSIE
S MARSH
CAMBRIDGE
52 SEVENTEEN SEVENTY 643 CAPTAIN RIO
FAST ARRIVAL
M & M ROGERS
PUKEKOHE
53 CHENILLE 640 PENTIRE
CHARMED
T PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
54 TYNE COT 640 KEEPER
FLANDERS FIELDS
N CONNORS
WOODVILLE
55 LET ME ROAR 639 RIP VAN WINKLE
LIONESS
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
56 ADVENTADOR 639 FAST N FAMOUS
ALPINE BEAUTY
LOWRY/CULLEN
HASTINGS
57 REILLY LINCOLN 638 PINS
WAILEA MISS
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
58 VAVASOUR 637 REDOUTES CHOICE
VALPOLICELLA
WILLIAMS/RICHARDS
BYERLEY
59 SOUTHERN ICON 636 BIG BROWN
CATACLOPSE
A TAIT
MATAMATA
60 MANHATTAN STREET 629 MANHATTAN RAIN
CHARMING ESTELLE
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
61 SHILLELAGH 627 SAVABEEL
TROCAIR
AUTRIDGE/RICHARDS
MATAMATA
62 STRADA CAVALLO 626 ALAMOSA
ABENROAD
G RICHARDSON
MATAMATA
63 LUNA ROSSA 625 WRITTEN TYCOON
WILD PROMISES
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
64 SIGNIFY 624 PERFECTLY READY
PICA PICA
A COWAN
ASHBURTON
65 NO MORE TEARS 623 DARCI BRAHMA
OCEAN OF TEARS
S MARSH
CAMBRIDGE
66 VICTOR HUGO 615 FASTNET ROCK
PURNIMA
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
67 LONGCHAMP 613 TAVISTOCK
SHOT AT THE TITLE
A CAMPBELL
OPAKI
68 LADIES FIRST 612 DYLAN THOMAS
JUST POLITE
A SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
69 MR LUIGI 607 DARCI BRAHMA
HAIRINI
P LOCK
TE AROHA
70 STORMING THE TOWER 605 STORM CREEK
MIDNIGHT DIP
J BELL
CAMBRIDGE
71 MOTORBOAT MIKE 605 PERFECTLY READY
LIFT OFF
S PRICE
WINTON
72 ROSE OF VIRGINIA 605 THORN PARK
CENTAPIN
L NOBLE
MATAMATA
73 SAMPSON 605 DUBAI DESTINATION
MAGIC STAR
H MATHEWS
OTAKI
74 ENOUGH 605 OREILLY
LAFLEUR
J BELL
CAMBRIDGE
75 MARY QUANT 604 OREILLY
LEGS
O'SULLIVAN/SCOTT
MATAMATA
76 AMARULA 604 THORN PARK
SHORTBLACKMINI
P & J MCKAY
MATAMATA
77 GIRL OF MY DREAMS 604 GOLD CENTRE
ONOYOUDONT
N TILEY
PUKEKOHE
78 SKYWEKA 603 PENTIRE
BLUE HOPE
T PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
79 GORGEOUS RYDER 603 CHINESE DRAGON
TWIZZLE
J BELL
CAMBRIDGE
80 SORIANO 602 SAVABEEL
CALL ME LILY
G & D ROGERSON
HAMILTON
81 ASTARA 601 DALGHAR
SVITA
LOGAN/GIBBS
RUAKAKA
82 VOLPE VELOCE 600 FOXWEDGE
BARDEGO
G RICHARDSON
MATAMATA
83 JACK ROMANOV 599 USTINOV
COLMERINO
M BROOKS
CAMBRIDGE
84 SERENA MISS 599 IFFRAAJ
GIFTED LASS
G & D ROGERSON
HAMILTON
85 STATHAM 598 DANROAD
POLYANA
LUCOCK/GILLESPIE
KARAKA
86 FLAVIGNY 593 MASTERCRAFTSMAN
SHARP POINT
MORONEY/ORMSBY
MATAMATA
87 ALLEZ EAGLE 593 GUILLOTINE
ALLEYRUN
T PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
88 TRIACTION 592 ELUSIVE CITY
FREE FORM
WILLIAMS/RICHARDS
BYERLEY
89 PIPI BEEL 591 SAVABEEL
PIERIAN
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
90 IWANNADANCELIKEHIM 590 RUSSIAN HERO
AINT NO ILLUSION
S LOGAN
CAMBRIDGE
91 MAYGROVE 590 AUTHORIZED
LADY ZHIVAGO
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
92 UGO FOSCOLO 589 ZACINTO
BEQUESTS
S MARSH
CAMBRIDGE
93 PEPPER MILL 589 PATAPAN
DANSKA MILL
J HAY
ASHBURTON
94 ICHIBAN 589 SWISS ACE
ECLAIRCISSEMENT
G & D ROGERSON
HAMILTON
95 CALL ME ROYAL 588 CIVICS
AUTUMN QUEEN
T MITCHELL
CAMBRIDGE
96 TIMY TYLER 588 NO EXCUSE NEEDED
SKITE
K TYLER
RIVERTON
97 MY CHINO 586 MY HALO
VILATTE
J & K PARSONS
BALCAIRN
98 HIGHLAND PARK 586 VOLKSRAAD
PROMPT PAYMENT
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
99 RED DIRT GIRL 585 ALIGN
HARMONICS
M MCCANN
RICCARTON
100 DUFFERS CREEK 584 GOLD CENTRE
MISS LEADING
K MYERS
WANGANUI


Back to RaceBase page