CopyRight RaceBase 31 Jul 2013

 

 Home  This Season  2016-17 2015-16  2014-15 2013-14 2012-13  2011-12 2010-11 2009-10  2008-09

 
  2007-08  2006-07 2005-06  2004-05  2003-04  2002-03  2001-02  2000-01  1999-00  1998-99  1997-98  

Top 100 Horses of the 2012-13 Season

HOME

Calculated by, the Computer Database Program, RaceBase from NZ form evenly throughout the entire season with emphasis on Class, Stake Money and Consistency. The most significant difference between these ratings and traditional stake money earned methods is that poor performances also come under consideration. NZ form only is considered.

1 Final Touch Season Formline : 411214131152
5M Kashani-My Lydia J & K Parsons, Balcairn
14 Sep 12 Riccarton Open 1000 4th    
22 Sep 12 Riccarton Open 1200 1st    
6 Oct 12 Riccarton Open 1400 1st    
10 Nov 12 Riccarton Open 1000 2nd Listed Pegasus Stakes
14 Nov 12 Riccarton OpnF&M 1400 1st Listed Canterbury Breeders Stks
24 Nov 12 Pukekohe WFAf&m 1400 4th Group 2 Auckland Breeders Stks
8 Dec 12 Trentham WFA 1600 1st Group 1 Captain Cook Stakes
22 Dec 12 Awapuni WFA 1400 3rd Group 3 Challenge Stakes
19 Jan 13 Trentham Open 1200 1st Group 1 Telegraph Handicap
9 Feb 13 Te Rapa WFA 1400 1st Group 1 Waikato Sprint
23 Feb 13 Otaki WFA 1600 5th Group 1 Otaki Maori Wfa
6 Mar 13 Ellerslie OpnF&M 1400 2nd Group 3 Westbury Classic

2 Habibi Season Formline : 1111131
3F Ekraar-Danny Holiday D & D Logan, Ruakaka
17 Oct 12 Ruakaka Mdn 1200 1st    
12 Nov 12 Avondale R 70 1400 1st    
1 Dec 12 Ellerslie 3yo 1500 1st    
26 Dec 12 Ellerslie 3yo 1600 1st Group 2 Great Northern Guineas
1 Jan 13 Ellerslie 3yo 2100 1st Group 2 Chamionship Stakes
17 Feb 13 Ellerslie 3yo 2100 3rd Group 2 Avondale Guineas
2 Mar 13 Ellerslie 3yo 2400 1st Group 1 New Zealand Derby

3 Sacred Falls Season Formline : 1111
3C Oreilly-Iguazus Girl Donoghue/Pike, Cambridge
15 Sep 12 Ruakaka 3yo 1200 1st Listed Northland Breeders Stks
6 Oct 12 Hastings 3yo 1400 1st Group 2 Hawkes Bay Guineas
22 Oct 12 Te Rapa 3yo 1400 1st Group 3 Sarten Memorial Stakes
10 Nov 12 Riccarton 3yo 1600 1st Group 1 New Zealand 2000 Guineas

4 Ruud Awakening Season Formline : 112111
2F Bernardini-Dawn Almighty S Marsh, Cambridge
1 Oct 12 Avondale 2yo 800 1st    
27 Oct 12 Trentham 2yo 1000 1st Listed Wellesley Stakes
24 Nov 12 Pukekohe 2yo 1100 2nd Listed Murdoch Newell Stks
12 Jan 13 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 1st    
27 Jan 13 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 1st Listed Karaka Million
9 Mar 13 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 1st Group 1 Diamond Stakes

5 Sangster Season Formline : 002111
4G Savabeel-Quinta Special Busuttin/Young, Cambridge
15 Dec 12 Te Rapa Open 1400 10th Listed Fc Johnstone Handicap
1 Jan 13 Ellerslie Open 1600 15th Group 2 Rich Hill Mile
19 Jan 13 Trentham Open 1600 2nd Listed Anniversary Handicap
9 Feb 13 Te Rapa WFA 2000 1st Group 1 International Stakes
17 Feb 13 Ellerslie Open 2400 1st Group 2 Avondale Cup
6 Mar 13 Ellerslie Open 3200 1st Group 1 Auckland Cup

6 Fix Season Formline : 14331112
3F Iffraaj-Destined K & B Kelso, Matamata
20 Aug 12 Taupo 3yo 1200 1st    
22 Sep 12 Hastings 3yof 1200 4th Group 3 Gold Trail Stakes
22 Oct 12 Te Rapa 3yo 1400 3rd Group 3 Sarten Memorial Stakes
17 Nov 12 Riccarton 3yof 1600 3rd Group 1 New Zealand 1000 Guineas
26 Dec 12 Ellerslie 3yof 1600 1st Group 2 Eight Carat Classic
1 Jan 13 Ellerslie 3yof 2000 1st Group 2 Royal Stakes
9 Feb 13 Te Rapa 3yof 2000 1st Group 2 Sir Tristram Fillies
2 Mar 13 Ellerslie 3yo 2400 2nd Group 1 New Zealand Derby

7 Recite Season Formline : 1111
2F Darci Brahma-Chant J Bary, Hastings
8 Dec 12 Trentham 2yo 1000 1st    
19 Jan 13 Trentham 2yo 1200 1st Group 2 Wakefield Challenge Stks
23 Feb 13 Matamata 2yof 1200 1st Group 2 Matamata Breeders Stakes
30 Mar 13 Awapuni 2yo 1400 1st Group 1 Manawatu Sires Produce

8 Xanadu Season Formline : 32342271
4M Elusive City-Forest Dream K & B Kelso, Matamata
18 Aug 12 Te Rapa WFA 1200 3rd Group 3 Foxbridge Plate
1 Sep 12 Hastings WFA 1400 2nd Group 1 Makfi Challenge Stks
22 Sep 12 Hastings WFA 1600 3rd Group 1 Windsor Park Plate
6 Oct 12 Hastings WFA 2040 4th Group 1 Spring Classic
19 Jan 13 Trentham Open 1200 2nd Group 1 Telegraph Handicap
9 Feb 13 Te Rapa WFA 1400 2nd Group 1 Waikato Sprint
6 Mar 13 Ellerslie OpnF&M 1400 7th Group 3 Westbury Classic
6 Apr 13 Te Aroha WFAf&m 1600 1st Group 1 Nz Breeders Stakes

9 Ocean Park Season Formline : 141
4H Thorn Park-Sayyida G Hennessy, Matamata
1 Sep 12 Hastings WFA 1400 1st Group 1 Makfi Challenge Stks
23 Feb 13 Otaki WFA 1600 4th Group 1 Otaki Maori Wfa
9 Mar 13 Ellerslie WFA 2000 1st Group 1 New Zealand Stakes

10 I Do Season Formline : 131128221
5M No Excuse Needed-Freequence A Sharrock, New Plymouth
13 Oct 12 Hawera R 80 1200 1st    
6 Nov 12 Ellerslie R 90X 1400 3rd    
30 Nov 12 Otaki R 90X 1600 1st    
4 Jan 13 Otaki R 90 1400 1st    
6 Feb 13 Tauherinikau WFAf&m 1600 2nd Listed Wairarapa Breeders Stks
16 Feb 13 New Plymouth Open 1800 8th Group 3 Taranaki Cup
30 Mar 13 Awapuni Open 1400 2nd Listed Flying Handicap
25 Apr 13 Awapuni Open 1600 2nd Listed Anzac Handicap
11 May 13 Rotorua WFAf&m 1400 1st Listed Rotorua Stakes

11 Shez Sinsational Season Formline : 0701112
5M Ekraar-Original Sin A Sharrock, New Plymouth
18 Aug 12 Te Rapa WFA 1200 12th Group 3 Foxbridge Plate
8 Sep 12 Ellerslie Open 1400 7th    
22 Sep 12 Hastings WFA 1600 11th Group 1 Windsor Park Plate
6 Oct 12 Hastings WFA 2040 1st Group 1 Spring Classic
6 Nov 12 Ellerslie WFA 2000 1st Group 3 Lindauer Stakes
15 Dec 12 Te Rapa WFAf&m 1600 1st Group 2 Isuzu Stakes
26 Dec 12 Ellerslie WFA 2000 2nd Group 1 Zabeel Classic

12 Brave Centaur Season Formline : 162211116
5G Oreilly-Centaurea L Noble, Matamata
22 Sep 12 Hastings R 70 1400 1st    
5 Oct 12 Te Rapa R 80 1400 6th    
22 Oct 12 Te Rapa R 80 1600 2nd    
10 Nov 12 Te Rapa R 80 1600 2nd    
1 Dec 12 Ellerslie R 80 1600 1st    
26 Dec 12 Ellerslie R 90X 1400 1st    
23 Feb 13 Matamata Open 1200 1st    
16 Mar 13 Te Rapa Open 1400 1st    
13 Apr 13 Ellerslie Open 1600 6th Group 1 Easter Handicap

13 Viadana Season Formline : 211076218
5M Towkay-Yeah Nah L Noble, Matamata
13 Oct 12 Matamata R 90 1200 2nd    
6 Nov 12 Ellerslie Open 1600 1st    
1 Dec 12 Ellerslie Open 1600 1st Group 3 Great Northern Stakes
1 Jan 13 Ellerslie Open 1600 10th Group 2 Rich Hill Mile
26 Jan 13 Trentham Open 1600 7th Group 1 Thorndon Mile
6 Mar 13 Ellerslie OpnF&M 1400 6th Group 3 Westbury Classic
23 Mar 13 Tauranga Open 1600 2nd Group 2 Japan Trophy
13 Apr 13 Ellerslie Open 1600 1st Group 1 Easter Handicap
27 Apr 13 Te Rapa WFAf&m 2000 8th Group 2 Travis Stakes

14 Mufhasa Season Formline : 41421
8G Pentire-Sheila Cheval S Mckee, Ardmore
1 Sep 12 Hastings WFA 1400 4th Group 1 Makfi Challenge Stks
22 Sep 12 Hastings WFA 1600 1st Group 1 Windsor Park Plate
17 Nov 12 Tauranga WFA 1600 4th Group 3 Tauranga Stakes
8 Dec 12 Trentham WFA 1600 2nd Group 1 Captain Cook Stakes
22 Dec 12 Awapuni WFA 1400 1st Group 3 Challenge Stakes

15 Mosse Season Formline : 11112
4G Oreilly-Golden Sparkle J Bell, Cambridge
10 Sep 12 Taupo R 70 1000 1st    
29 Sep 12 Ellerslie R 80 1200 1st    
6 Nov 12 Ellerslie R 90X 1200 1st    
8 Dec 12 Ellerslie Open 1200 1st Group 3 Concorde Handicap
2 Jan 13 Tauranga Open 1400 2nd    

16 Platinum Kingdom Season Formline : 415131113
3G Magnus-Miss Rangoon L Latta, Awapuni
14 Sep 12 Riccarton 3yo 1200 4th    
8 Oct 12 Woodville 3yo 1200 1st    
10 Nov 12 Riccarton 3yo 1600 5th Group 1 New Zealand 2000 Guineas
4 Jan 13 Otaki R 80 1200 1st    
19 Jan 13 Gore 3yo 1335 3rd Listed Gore Guineas
2 Feb 13 Wingatui 3yo 1400 1st Listed Dunedin Guineas
16 Feb 13 Invercargill 3yo 1600 1st Listed Southland Guineas
16 Mar 13 Trentham R 90X 1400 1st    
30 Mar 13 Awapuni 3yo 2000 3rd Group 3 Manawatu Classic

17 Shuka Season Formline : 2222046211
4G Bachelor Duke-Alabama Rose D & P Williams, Riccarton
29 Sep 12 Ellerslie Open 1200 2nd    
27 Oct 12 Ellerslie Open 1400 2nd    
14 Nov 12 Riccarton Open 1600 2nd Group 2 Couplands Mile
1 Dec 12 Ellerslie Open 1600 2nd Group 3 Great Northern Stakes
1 Jan 13 Ellerslie Open 1600 13th Group 2 Rich Hill Mile
17 Feb 13 Ellerslie Open 1400 4th    
9 Mar 13 Ellerslie WFA 2000 6th Group 1 New Zealand Stakes
23 Mar 13 Tauranga Open 2100 2nd    
6 Apr 13 Te Aroha Open 2200 1st    
20 Apr 13 Riccarton WFA 2000 1st Group 3 Canterbury Gold Cup

18 Nashville Season Formline : 110910
4G Darci Brahma-Royal Kiss A Bull, Hunterville
20 Oct 12 Wanganui Open 1200 1st    
14 Nov 12 Riccarton Open 1600 1st Group 2 Couplands Mile
19 Jan 13 Trentham Open 1200 11th Group 1 Telegraph Handicap
26 Jan 13 Trentham Open 1600 9th Group 1 Thorndon Mile
23 Feb 13 Otaki WFA 1600 1st Group 1 Otaki Maori Wfa
9 Mar 13 Ellerslie WFA 2000 10th Group 1 New Zealand Stakes

19 Petty Cury Season Formline : 1111
4M Not A Single Do-Bahira D Sellwood, Cambridge
26 Dec 12 Ellerslie R 80 1200 1st    
19 Jan 13 Pukekohe R 90 1300 1st    
17 Feb 13 Ellerslie R 90 1200 1st    
2 Mar 13 Ellerslie Open 1200 1st Group 3 Kings Plate

20 Southern Lord Season Formline : 22271
3G Stratum-Angel Girl A Tait, Matamata
15 Sep 12 Ruakaka 3yo 1200 2nd Listed Northland Breeders Stks
6 Oct 12 Hastings 3yo 1400 2nd Group 2 Hawkes Bay Guineas
28 Oct 12 Riccarton 3yo 1600 2nd Listed Canterbury Stakes
10 Nov 12 Riccarton 3yo 1600 7th Group 1 New Zealand 2000 Guineas
30 Nov 12 Otaki 3yo 1600 1st Group 1 Levin Classic

Pos Horse Score Breeding Trainer
1 FINAL TOUCH 1000 KASHANI
MY LYDIA
J & K PARSONS
BALCAIRN
2 HABIBI 939 EKRAAR
DANNY HOLIDAY
D & D LOGAN
RUAKAKA
3 SACRED FALLS 938 OREILLY
IGUAZUS GIRL
DONOGHUE/PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
4 RUUD AWAKENING 888 BERNARDINI
DAWN ALMIGHTY
S MARSH
CAMBRIDGE
5 SANGSTER 876 SAVABEEL
QUINTA SPECIAL
BUSUTTIN/YOUNG
CAMBRIDGE
6 FIX 825 IFFRAAJ
DESTINED
K & B KELSO
MATAMATA
7 RECITE 807 DARCI BRAHMA
CHANT
J BARY
HASTINGS
8 XANADU 778 ELUSIVE CITY
FOREST DREAM
K & B KELSO
MATAMATA
9 OCEAN PARK 754 THORN PARK
SAYYIDA
G HENNESSY
MATAMATA
10 I DO 736 NO EXCUSE NEEDED
FREEQUENCE
A SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
11 SHEZ SINSATIONAL 719 EKRAAR
ORIGINAL SIN
A SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
12 BRAVE CENTAUR 712 OREILLY
CENTAUREA
L NOBLE
MATAMATA
13 VIADANA 710 TOWKAY
YEAH NAH
L NOBLE
MATAMATA
14 MUFHASA 699 PENTIRE
SHEILA CHEVAL
S MCKEE
ARDMORE
15 MOSSE 699 OREILLY
GOLDEN SPARKLE
J BELL
CAMBRIDGE
16 PLATINUM KINGDOM 687 MAGNUS
MISS RANGOON
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
17 SHUKA 686 BACHELOR DUKE
ALABAMA ROSE
D & P WILLIAMS
RICCARTON
18 NASHVILLE 683 DARCI BRAHMA
ROYAL KISS
A BULL
HUNTERVILLE
19 PETTY CURY 678 NOT A SINGLE DO
BAHIRA
D SELLWOOD
CAMBRIDGE
20 SOUTHERN LORD 676 STRATUM
ANGEL GIRL
A TAIT
MATAMATA
21 OFILLE 669 OREILLY
LA FILLE
W MARSHMENT
WANGANUI
22 CASTLZEBERG 662 CASTLEDALE
STYLISH CENT
J & R VANCE
ARDMORE
23 DIADEME 657 SAVABEEL
BLING
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
24 LADY KIPLING 657 SAVABEEL
AKELA
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
25 TAURUS 655 NO EXCUSE NEEDED
STARS IN HER EYES
E & J RAYNER
WANGANUI
26 ROLLOUT THE CARPET 652 HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR
OUT OF EGYPT
MCVEAN/BROWNE
CAMBRIDGE
27 SURVIVED 650 ZED
LIBERAL
J BARY
HASTINGS
28 THE SOLITAIRE 648 OREILLY
THE DAZZLER
S ANDERTON
WINGATUI
29 BURGUNDY 645 REDOUTES CHOICE
GRAND ECHEZEAUX
J BRIDGMAN
MATAMATA
30 RANSOMED 641 HANDSOME RANSOM
SKI QUEEN
G VILE
AWAPUNI
31 PIMMS TIME 636 PINS
BRAMPTON LEGS
LOWRY/CULLEN
HASTINGS
32 SAVANAH RUSH 632 SAVABEEL
RENA RUSH
L BRENNAN
CAMBRIDGE
33 TYNE COT 632 KEEPER
FLANDERS FIELDS
N CONNORS
WOODVILLE
34 CHAPARRONE 624 HIGH CHAPARRAL
QUARRY
S MCKEE
ARDMORE
35 NATUZZI 616 COATS CHOICE
MONSANTO
P S RICHARDS
WINGATUI
36 SHANDREAM 607 PINS
PYJAMAS
R COLLETT
PUKEKOHE
37 VEYRON 606 THORN PARK
OVER THE LIMIT
L LAING
CAMBRIDGE
38 ESTRATO 606 STRATUM
LUNG TAH
P & J MCKAY
MATAMATA
39 CASINO 604 GOLAN
CRUZEIRO
G KENNY
MARTON
40 KEKOVA 601 ELUSIVE CITY
RACING WATERS
HAWORTH/DIXON
FOXTON
41 FLEUR DE LUNE 600 STRAVINSKY
KAPSJOY
L SOMERVELL
CAMBRIDGE
42 AMBERIO 597 CAPTAIN RIO
AMBIANCE
K ZIMMERMAN
OTAKI
43 THUNDERBIRD ONE 596 STORM CREEK
LOWAN BEHOLD
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
44 RINGO 594 FASTNET ROCK
AKRIS
M BRESLIN
AWAPUNI
45 RIDLEY 590 HANDSOME RANSOM
CASSANDRA
J HILLIS
WINGATUI
46 ANNIE HIGGINS 589 OREILLY
DIVA BELLE
L NOBLE
MATAMATA
47 MISS PELEAR 589 MR NANCHO
TORI BELLE
B & K HAWTIN
TE AWAMUTU
48 GLAD 589 PINS
MCHAPPY
J BRIDGMAN
MATAMATA
49 JEU DE CARTES 587 STRAVINSKY
PRIZED GEM
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
50 MORE THAN SACRED 584 MORE THAN READY
DANALAGA
DONOGHUE/PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
51 IDIDIT 583 USTINOV
WINDS OF CONQUER
G RICHARDSON
MATAMATA
52 PINSGOLD 582 PINS
REGAL HALO
N COULBECK
LEITHFIELD
53 DURHAM TOWN 578 FALKIRK
DURHAM WALK
D & D LOGAN
RUAKAKA
54 BOUNDING 576 LONHRO
BELIEVENSUCCEED
K & B KELSO
MATAMATA
55 LUCKY COUNTRY 576 DARCI BRAHMA
BACKCOUNTRY
S MARSH
CAMBRIDGE
56 FANTASTIC HONOUR 574 ANY SUGGESTION
ACCIDENTALLYINLOVE
P & K SHAILER
AWAPUNI
57 SO WOTIF 572 IFFRAAJ
ELECTRICITY
R COLLETT
PUKEKOHE
58 CIVICS ROCK 570 CIVICS
JAHAN
R MANNING
CAMBRIDGE
59 THE FILLY 569 ISHIGURU
BAYLINE BEAUTY
M NEAL
FOXTON
60 NO EXCUSE MAGGIE 569 NO EXCUSE NEEDED
MAGGIE OREILLY
J BARY
HASTINGS
61 BETTER THAN EVER 568 FRENCH DEPUTY
SONGFEST
J BRIDGMAN
MATAMATA
62 CHAPEL STAR 568 KINGS CHAPEL
STARING
T KENNEDY
WINGATUI
63 LE CHOIX 565 CHOISIR
GENEBEL
MORONEY/ORMSBY
MATAMATA
64 BLOOD BROTHA 565 DANZIGHILL
LAURA DEE
R CONNORS
WANGANUI
65 MONACHEE 564 OREILLY
KINCIA
J & K PARSONS
BALCAIRN
66 GUEVARA 562 NO EXCUSE NEEDED
FREESTYLER
S WENN
TE AROHA
67 OPEN N SHUT 559 BACHELOR DUKE
BLOOMING
C WOOD
CAMBRIDGE
68 PATRIMONIUM 557 GREEN DESERT
PATRIMONY
G & M SANDERS
TE AWAMUTU
69 ORBITY 556 MAGIC ALBERT
JANE JETSON
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
70 SUCRE 556 ISHIGURU
CARRIE
S BELLEW
ASCOT PARK
71 WAITOKI AHI 554 GENEROUS
MY FAIR STAR
K CULLEN
TE AROHA
72 RAYS GIRL 553 SAVABEEL
NATURAL RHYTHM
R LIEFTING
PUKEKOHE
73 CHOICE BRO 552 CHOISIR
LADIDI
J SARGENT
MATAMATA
74 MAXIMUM HEIGHT 552 JAHAFIL
MUMS THE WORD
A FULLER
TAURANGA
75 KING MONTROSE 551 KINGS CHAPEL
DORRINGTON
N RIDLEY
BURNHAM
76 NEGOTIATE 549 KINGS CHAPEL
JOAN
K MYERS
WANGANUI
77 JOHN GRAY 548 JAHAFIL
MUMS THE WORD
A FULLER
TAURANGA
78 CORA LYNN 546 GOLAN
CORALETTA
A & M BROWN
LOBURN
79 SPECIAL DRAW 546 FALKIRK
SUMMER NYMPH
R & C BOTHWELL
STRATFORD
80 DENLEE 546 ONE COOL CAT
LUXURY
R BERGERSON
AWAPUNI
81 ONE ABOVE 544 DARCI BRAHMA
ROYAL PROCLOMATION
L ANDERSON
TE AROHA
82 I AM SAM 544 AL AKBAR
FLUSH
B REVELL
NEW PLYMOUTH
83 SALAMANCA 541 ALAMOSA
ANCA
M BRESLIN
AWAPUNI
84 OUR PREMONITION 539 POSTPONED
HAMPTON COURT
K & P HUGHES
RICCARTON
85 RICHN UNHITCHED 535 BACHELOR DUKE
ENCHANT
N TILEY
PUKEKOHE
86 HISTORIAN 534 CHOISIR
CYCLONIC
G ALTON
CAMBRIDGE
87 FULL OF SPIRIT 534 FLYING SPUR
IMPOSINGLY
R JAMES
CAMBRIDGE
88 PUMP UP THE VOLUME 533 SAVABEEL
NAT THE BRAT
R MANNING
CAMBRIDGE
89 GOLDMINER 533 GOLD MINE
SANTASTIC
S RITCHIE
CAMBRIDGE
90 SKYSOBLUE 532 CAPE CROSS
STEVER HOUSE
G & M SANDERS
TE AWAMUTU
91 SIR LOVESALOT 532 DARCI BRAHMA
SOUND LOVER
D & D LOGAN
RUAKAKA
92 TREPIDATION 531 FALKIRK
REBELLIOUS ANGEL
P & K SHAILER
MATAMATA
93 LITTLE WONDER 530 VOLKSRAAD
SHORTBLACKMINI
S MCKEE
ARDMORE
94 ZENNISTA 528 ZENNO ROB ROY
ZARNITSA
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
95 UNDISCLOSED 528 PINS
DARE TO WIN
P & J MCKAY
MATAMATA
96 THE GLITZY ONE 528 FLYING SPUR
THE JEWEL
S ANDERTON
WINGATUI
97 OUR FAMOUS EVE 527 FAST N FAMOUS
EXPOEVE
G OLD
MATAMATA
98 TEN BELLES 526 RUSTY SPUR
TENNISCITI BELLE
J SARGENT
MATAMATA
99 SINGLE CURRENCY 523 BACHELOR DUKE
PENNIES IN HEAVEN
C WOOD
CAMBRIDGE
100 MONEYTREE 522 CAPTAIN RIO
TRISTAGEN
B & K HAWTIN
TE AWAMUTU


Back to RaceBase page