CopyRight RaceBase 31 Jul 2012

 

 Home  This Season  2016-17 2015-16  2014-15 2013-14 2012-13  2011-12 2010-11 2009-10  2008-09

 
  2007-08  2006-07 2005-06  2004-05  2003-04  2002-03  2001-02  2000-01  1999-00  1998-99  1997-98  

Top 100 Horses of the 2011-12 Season

HOME

Calculated by, the Computer Database Program, RaceBase from NZ form evenly throughout the entire season with emphasis on Class, Stake Money and Consistency. The most significant difference between these ratings and traditional stake money earned methods is that poor performances also come under consideration. NZ form only is considered.

1 Veyron Season Formline : 41121121
6G Thorn Park-Over The Limit L Laing, Cambridge
5 Nov 11 Te Rapa Open 1200 4th Listed Timpson Sprint
26 Nov 11 Ellerslie Open 1600 1st Group 3 Eagle Technology Stks
17 Dec 11 Te Rapa Open 1600 1st    
26 Dec 11 Ellerslie WFA 2000 2nd Group 1 Zabeel Classic
11 Feb 12 Te Rapa WFA 1400 1st Group 1 Waikato Draught Sprint
25 Feb 12 Otaki WFA 1600 1st Group 1 Group One Wfa Classic
10 Mar 12 Ellerslie WFA 2000 2nd Group 1 New Zealand Stakes
14 Apr 12 Ellerslie Open 1600 1st Group 1 Easter Handicap

2 Silent Achiever Season Formline : 2131111
3F Oreilly-Winning Spree R James, Cambridge
17 Nov 11 Te Aroha Mdn 1400 2nd    
7 Dec 11 Ellerslie Mdn 1600 1st    
26 Dec 11 Ellerslie 3yof 1600 3rd Group 2 Eight Carat Classic
1 Jan 12 Ellerslie 3yo 2100 1st Group 2 Championship Stakes
4 Feb 12 Te Rapa 3yo 2000 1st Group 3 Waikato Guineas
18 Feb 12 Ellerslie 3yo 2100 1st Group 2 Avondale Guineas
3 Mar 12 Ellerslie 3yo 2400 1st Group 1 New Zealand Derby

3 Shez Sinsational Season Formline : 2352101311
4M Ekraar-Original Sin A Sharrock, New Plymouth
8 Oct 11 Hawera R 90 1400 2nd    
1 Nov 11 Ellerslie R 90X 1400 3rd    
26 Nov 11 Ellerslie Open 1600 5th Group 3 Eagle Technology Stks
10 Dec 11 Te Rapa WFAf&m 1600 2nd Group 2 Cal Isuzu Stakes
26 Dec 11 Ellerslie WFA 2000 1st Group 1 Zabeel Classic
28 Jan 12 Trentham Open 1600 11th Group 1 Thorndon Mile
11 Feb 12 Te Rapa WFA 2000 1st Group 1 Darci Brahma International
3 Mar 12 Ellerslie Open 2200 3rd    
7 Mar 12 Ellerslie Open 3200 1st Group 1 Auckland Cup
21 Apr 12 Tauranga Open 1400 1st    

4 Mufhasa Season Formline : 12212
7G Pentire-Sheila Cheval S Mckee, Ardmore
27 Aug 11 Hastings WFA 1400 1st Group 1 Makfi Challenge Stakes
17 Sep 11 Hastings WFA 1600 2nd Group 1 Windsor Park Plate
12 Nov 11 Tauranga WFA 1600 2nd Group 3 Tauranga Stakes
3 Dec 11 Trentham WFA 1600 1st Group 1 Captain Cook Stakes
11 Feb 12 Te Rapa WFA 1400 2nd Group 1 Waikato Draught Sprint

5 Jimmy Choux Season Formline : 2117
4H Thorn Park-Cierzo J Bary, Hastings
27 Aug 11 Hastings WFA 1400 2nd Group 1 Makfi Challenge Stakes
17 Sep 11 Hastings WFA 1600 1st Group 1 Windsor Park Plate
1 Oct 11 Hastings WFA 2040 1st Group 1 Spring Classic
14 Apr 12 Ellerslie Open 1600 7th Group 1 Easter Handicap

6 Say No More Season Formline : 72211151
4M Pentire-Our Lucy P Duncan, Cambridge
22 Oct 11 Ellerslie R 80 1200 7th    
12 Nov 11 Tauranga R 80 1200 2nd    
3 Dec 11 Trentham R 90 1400 2nd    
26 Dec 11 Ellerslie R 90 1400 1st    
14 Jan 12 Awapuni R 90 1600 1st    
28 Jan 12 Trentham Open 1600 1st Group 1 Thorndon Mile
24 Mar 12 Tauranga Open 1200 5th    
7 Apr 12 Te Aroha WFAf&m 1600 1st Group 1 New Zealand Breeders Stks

7 Rock N Pop Season Formline : 12215132
3C Fastnet Rock-Popsy J Bridgman, Matamata
17 Sep 11 Riccarton Mdn 1200 1st    
1 Oct 11 Riccarton 3yo 1400 2nd    
16 Oct 11 Ashburton 3yo 1400 2nd Listed Ray Coupland Stakes
5 Nov 11 Riccarton 3yo 1600 1st Group 1 New Zealand 2000 Guineas
7 Jan 12 Tauranga 3yo 1400 5th    
29 Jan 12 Ellerslie 3yo 1600 1st Listed Karaka 3yo Mile
11 Feb 12 Te Rapa WFA 2000 3rd Group 1 Darci Brahma International
3 Mar 12 Ellerslie 3yo 2400 2nd Group 1 New Zealand Derby

8 Artistic Season Formline : 114443511
3F Darci Brahma-Artless S Ritchie, Cambridge
24 Aug 11 Ruakaka MdnF&M 1200 1st    
24 Sep 11 Ellerslie 3yo 1400 1st Listed Bonecrusher Stakes
24 Oct 11 Te Rapa 3yo 1400 4th Group 3 Sarten Memorial
12 Nov 11 Riccarton 3yof 1600 4th Group 1 New Zealand 1000 Guineas
26 Dec 11 Ellerslie 3yof 1600 4th Group 2 Eight Carat Classic
28 Jan 12 Trentham 3yof 1600 3rd Group 3 Desert Gold Stakes
11 Feb 12 Te Rapa 3yof 2000 5th Group 2 Sir Tristram Fillies Classic
7 Mar 12 Ellerslie 3yof 2100 1st Listed Sunline Vase
17 Mar 12 Trentham 3yof 2400 1st Group 1 New Zealand Oaks

9 Single Minded Season Formline : 1311410
4G Bachelor Duke-Capacity G Richardson, Matamata
12 Nov 11 Tauranga R 70 1600 1st    
26 Nov 11 Ellerslie R 80 2100 3rd    
10 Dec 11 Te Rapa R 80 2400 1st    
1 Jan 12 Ellerslie Open 2400 1st Group 2 City Of Auckland Cup
28 Jan 12 Trentham Open 2400 4th Group 2 Wellington Cup
18 Feb 12 Ellerslie Open 2400 1st Group 2 Avondale Gold Cup
7 Mar 12 Ellerslie Open 3200 11th Group 1 Auckland Cup

10 Twilight Savings Season Formline : 1312523
4M Secret Savings-Ghemashah M Baker, Cambridge
27 Aug 11 Hastings R 90X 1200 1st    
17 Sep 11 Hastings Open 1200 3rd    
1 Oct 11 Hastings Open 1400 1st Group 3 Traderacks Stakes
9 Nov 11 Riccarton Open 1600 2nd Group 2 Couplands Mile
19 Nov 11 Pukekohe WFAf&m 1400 5th Group 2 Auckland Breeders Stks
17 Dec 11 Awapuni WFA 1400 2nd Group 3 Challenge Stakes
1 Jan 12 Ellerslie Open 1200 3rd Group 1 Railway Stakes

11 Guiseppina Season Formline : 261143
5M Johar-Battocchi Ramsay/Ritchie, Maungatautar
17 Sep 11 Hastings Open 1200 2nd    
8 Oct 11 Hawera WFAf&m 1400 6th Group 3 Taranaki Breeders Stakes
25 Nov 11 Otaki Open 1200 1st Listed Levin Stakes
21 Jan 12 Trentham Open 1200 1st Group 1 Telegraph Handicap
11 Feb 12 Te Rapa WFA 1400 4th Group 1 Waikato Draught Sprint
25 Feb 12 Otaki WFA 1600 3rd Group 1 Group One Wfa Classic

12 Planet Rock Season Formline : 213114410
3F Fastnet Rock-Akris D & P Williams, Riccarton
17 Sep 11 Riccarton 3yof 1200 2nd    
1 Oct 11 Riccarton 3yo 1400 1st    
22 Oct 11 Trentham 3yo 1400 3rd    
12 Nov 11 Riccarton 3yof 1600 1st Group 1 New Zealand 1000 Guineas
26 Dec 11 Ellerslie 3yof 1600 1st Group 2 Eight Carat Classic
1 Jan 12 Ellerslie 3yof 2000 4th Group 2 Royal Stakes
11 Feb 12 Te Rapa 3yof 2000 4th Group 2 Sir Tristram Fillies Classic
3 Mar 12 Hastings 3yof 2100 1st Group 3 Lowland Stakes
17 Mar 12 Trentham 3yof 2400 16th Group 1 New Zealand Oaks

13 Eight Schillings Season Formline : 125124111
4G Oreilly-Landon S Mckee, Ardmore
2 Oct 11 Te Rapa R 80 1200 1st    
1 Nov 11 Ellerslie R 90X 1400 2nd    
19 Nov 11 Pukekohe R 90 1400 5th    
10 Dec 11 Te Rapa R 90 1200 1st    
1 Jan 12 Hastings Open 1200 2nd    
21 Jan 12 Trentham Open 1200 4th Group 1 Telegraph Handicap
4 Feb 12 Te Rapa R 90 1200 1st    
18 Feb 12 New Plymouth Open 1100 1st    
17 Mar 12 Trentham Open 1200 1st Listed Lightning Handicap

14 Zurella Season Formline : 21115152
3F Zabeel-Doneze Girl S Ritchie, Cambridge
16 Sep 11 Te Rapa Mdn 1400 2nd    
13 Oct 11 Hastings MdnF&M 1400 1st    
5 Nov 11 Te Rapa R 70 1600 1st    
10 Dec 11 Awapuni 3yof 1600 1st Group 3 Eulogy Stakes
1 Jan 12 Ellerslie 3yof 2000 5th Group 2 Royal Stakes
11 Feb 12 Te Rapa 3yof 2000 1st Group 2 Sir Tristram Fillies Classic
3 Mar 12 Ellerslie 3yo 2400 5th Group 1 New Zealand Derby
17 Mar 12 Trentham 3yof 2400 2nd Group 1 New Zealand Oaks

15 Lady Kipling Season Formline : 119411412647
4M Savabeel-Akela M Baker, Cambridge
17 Sep 11 Hastings R 70 1400 1st    
1 Oct 11 Hastings R 80 1400 1st    
22 Oct 11 Trentham Open 1600 9th Group 3 Thompson Handicap
12 Nov 11 Tauranga Open 1400 4th    
19 Nov 11 Pukekohe Open 1600 1st    
10 Dec 11 Te Rapa WFAf&m 1600 1st Group 2 Cal Isuzu Stakes
26 Dec 11 Ellerslie WFA 2000 4th Group 1 Zabeel Classic
18 Feb 12 Ellerslie Open 1400 1st    
25 Feb 12 Otaki WFA 1600 2nd Group 1 Group One Wfa Classic
10 Mar 12 Ellerslie WFA 2000 6th Group 1 New Zealand Stakes
7 Apr 12 Te Aroha WFAf&m 1600 4th Group 1 New Zealand Breeders Stks
28 Apr 12 Te Rapa WFAf&m 2000 7th Group 2 Travis Stakes

16 Atomic Force Season Formline : 12
6G Danehill Dancer-Show Of Force D Smith, New Sth Wls
1 Jan 12 Ellerslie Open 1200 1st Group 1 Railway Stakes
21 Jan 12 Trentham Open 1200 2nd Group 1 Telegraph Handicap

17 Ockhams Razor Season Formline : 12
2C Any Suggestion-Shadow Ray L Freedman, Rye
29 Jan 12 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 1st Listed Karaka Million
18 Feb 12 New Plymouth 2yo 1200 2nd Group 3 2yo Classic

18 Burgundy Season Formline : 11163311
3C Redoutes Choice-Grand Echezeaux J Bridgman, Matamata
14 Sep 11 Taupo 3yoM 1200 1st    
6 Oct 11 Taupo R 70 1400 1st    
23 Oct 11 Riccarton 3yo 1600 1st Listed Canterbury Stakes
5 Nov 11 Riccarton 3yo 1600 6th Group 1 New Zealand 2000 Guineas
26 Dec 11 Ellerslie 3yo 1600 3rd Group 2 Great Northern Guineas
21 Jan 12 Trentham 3yo 1600 3rd Group 3 Wellington Stakes
10 Mar 12 Ellerslie 3yo 1200 1st Listed Mr Tiz Trophy
28 Apr 12 Te Rapa 3yo 1200 1st Group 3 Windsor Park Breeders Stks

19 Postmans Daughter Season Formline : 2210951245428238
4M Postponed-Kinjabelle D Walker, Pukekohe
24 Oct 11 Te Rapa R 80 1600 2nd    
1 Nov 11 Ellerslie WFA 2000 2nd Group 3 Feuillatte Stakes
19 Nov 11 Pukekohe Open 2100 1st Group 2 Counties Cup
10 Dec 11 Te Rapa Open 2400 14th Group 2 Waikato Gold Cup
26 Dec 11 Ellerslie WFA 2000 9th Group 1 Zabeel Classic
1 Jan 12 Ellerslie Open 2400 5th Group 2 City Of Auckland Cup
21 Jan 12 Pukekohe Open 1600 1st    
28 Jan 12 Trentham Open 1600 2nd Group 1 Thorndon Mile
11 Feb 12 Te Rapa WFA 2000 4th Group 1 Darci Brahma International
25 Feb 12 Otaki WFA 1600 5th Group 1 Group One Wfa Classic
10 Mar 12 Ellerslie WFA 2000 4th Group 1 New Zealand Stakes
24 Mar 12 Tauranga Open 1600 2nd Group 2 Japan Trophy
7 Apr 12 Te Aroha WFAf&m 1600 8th Group 1 New Zealand Breeders Stks
14 Apr 12 Ellerslie Open 1600 2nd Group 1 Easter Handicap
28 Apr 12 Te Rapa WFAf&m 2000 3rd Group 2 Travis Stakes
12 May 12 Rotorua Open 2200 8th Group 3 Rotorua Cup

20 Villifye Season Formline : 1112340104
4M Oreilly-Jacilo G Richardson, Matamata
6 Oct 11 Taupo Mdn 1200 1st    
24 Oct 11 Te Rapa R 70 1200 1st    
19 Nov 11 Pukekohe R 90 1400 1st    
10 Dec 11 Te Rapa R 90 1600 2nd    
1 Jan 12 Ellerslie Open 1600 3rd Group 2 Rich Hill Mile
21 Jan 12 Trentham Open 1600 4th Listed Anniversary Handicap
7 Mar 12 Ellerslie OpnF&M 1400 10th Listed Westbury Classic
24 Mar 12 Tauranga Open 1600 1st Group 2 Japan Trophy
7 Apr 12 Te Aroha WFAf&m 1600 10th Group 1 New Zealand Breeders Stks
28 Apr 12 Te Rapa WFAf&m 2000 4th Group 2 Travis Stakes

Pos Horse Score Breeding Trainer
1 VEYRON 1000 THORN PARK
OVER THE LIMIT
L LAING
CAMBRIDGE
2 SILENT ACHIEVER 910 OREILLY
WINNING SPREE
R JAMES
CAMBRIDGE
3 SHEZ SINSATIONAL 898 EKRAAR
ORIGINAL SIN
A SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
4 MUFHASA 805 PENTIRE
SHEILA CHEVAL
S MCKEE
ARDMORE
5 JIMMY CHOUX 794 THORN PARK
CIERZO
J BARY
HASTINGS
6 SAY NO MORE 781 PENTIRE
OUR LUCY
P DUNCAN
CAMBRIDGE
7 ROCK N POP 769 FASTNET ROCK
POPSY
J BRIDGMAN
MATAMATA
8 ARTISTIC 734 DARCI BRAHMA
ARTLESS
S RITCHIE
CAMBRIDGE
9 SINGLE MINDED 724 BACHELOR DUKE
CAPACITY
G RICHARDSON
MATAMATA
10 TWILIGHT SAVINGS 706 SECRET SAVINGS
GHEMASHAH
M BAKER
CAMBRIDGE
11 GUISEPPINA 702 JOHAR
BATTOCCHI
RAMSAY/RITCHIE
MAUNGATAUTAR
12 PLANET ROCK 701 FASTNET ROCK
AKRIS
D & P WILLIAMS
RICCARTON
13 EIGHT SCHILLINGS 701 OREILLY
LANDON
S MCKEE
ARDMORE
14 ZURELLA 695 ZABEEL
DONEZE GIRL
S RITCHIE
CAMBRIDGE
15 LADY KIPLING 679 SAVABEEL
AKELA
M BAKER
CAMBRIDGE
16 ATOMIC FORCE 674 DANEHILL DANCER
SHOW OF FORCE
D SMITH
NEW STH WLS
17 OCKHAMS RAZOR 674 ANY SUGGESTION
SHADOW RAY
L FREEDMAN
RYE
18 BURGUNDY 670 REDOUTES CHOICE
GRAND ECHEZEAUX
J BRIDGMAN
MATAMATA
19 POSTMANS DAUGHTER 654 POSTPONED
KINJABELLE
D WALKER
PUKEKOHE
20 VILLIFYE 650 OREILLY
JACILO
G RICHARDSON
MATAMATA
21 WARHORSE 650 GENERAL NEDIYM
RATHLIN ISLAND
J BRIDGMAN
MATAMATA
22 SCARLETT LADY 648 SAVABEEL
ON CALL
G & D ROGERSON
HAMILTON
23 ZENNISTA 645 ZENNO ROB ROY
ZARNITSA
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
24 ANTONIO LOMBARDO 642 PINS
PETIT VERDOT
P MCKAY
MATAMATA
25 GREEN SUPREME 640 OASIS DREAM
HAIBAH
G RICHARDSON
MATAMATA
26 CHOICE BRO 638 CHOISIR
LADIDI
J SARGENT
MATAMATA
27 THE SOLITAIRE 637 OREILLY
THE DAZZLER
S ANDERTON
WINGATUI
28 FINAL TOUCH 631 KASHANI
MY LYDIA
J & K PARSONS
BALCAIRN
29 ALEGRIO 630 CAPTAIN RIO
ELEDANCE
R COLLETT
PUKEKOHE
30 DURHAM TOWN 627 FALKIRK
DURHAM WALK
D & D LOGAN
RUAKAKA
31 OFILLE 624 OREILLY
LA FILLE
W MARSHMENT
WANGANUI
32 OCEAN PARK 623 THORN PARK
SAYYIDA
G HENNESSY
MATAMATA
33 FLEUR DE LUNE 614 STRAVINSKY
KAPSJOY
L SOMERVELL
CAMBRIDGE
34 FAZZLE 608 JOHAR
EFTEE ONE
MURDOCH/OLSON
WAIUKU
35 KNIGHTS TOUR 608 RESET
HESTIA
S MCKEE
ARDMORE
36 THE HOMBRE 605 LUCKY OWNERS
ATLANTA BELLE
J BARY
HASTINGS
37 CORA LYNN 596 GOLAN
CORALETTA
A & M BROWN
LOBURN
38 THE JUNGLE BOY 596 JUNGLE POCKET
BALLINA WAVE
S CLOTWORTHY
BYERLEY
39 COMANCHE GOLD 593 HAWKEYE
TREADGOLD
M & G EADE
RIVERTON
40 SAVOUR THE MOMENT 591 SAVABEEL
DANCING MISTRESS
S MARSH
CAMBRIDGE
41 VIADANA 586 TOWKAY
YEAH NAH
L NOBLE
MATAMATA
42 JUSTANEXCUSE 584 NO EXCUSE NEEDED
AGGRESSIVE
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
43 ZABISCO 583 ZABEEL
ARTHENA
D GREENE
TE RAPA
44 ANABANDANA 582 ANABAA
GREAT NOTICE
D SELLWOOD
CAMBRIDGE
45 XANADU 580 ELUSIVE CITY
FOREST DREAM
K & B KELSO
MATAMATA
46 HOLD IT HARVEY 580 KING CUGAT
DALY CHARM
T RAE
RICCARTON
47 OPTIONS 577 CASUAL LIES
RATIONALITY
D & P WILLIAMS
RICCARTON
48 SUM UP 577 SHINKO KING
REGELLE
S HALE
CAMBRIDGE
49 EL CHICO 575 STRAVINSKY
LAS CHICAS BUENAS
M PITMAN
RICCARTON
50 RIC OSHEA 573 OREILLY
FELLOWSHIP
S J PRINCE
WINGATUI
51 BANGALORE BULLET 572 HUSSONET
SAN CENTURY
KENNEDY/FURLONG
RICCARTON
52 QUINTESSENTIAL 572 FAST N FAMOUS
FLORETTE
J SARGENT
MATAMATA
53 MAKO 570 USTINOV
KNAUSS
D OLEARY
MARTON
54 SHANDREAM 563 PINS
PYJAMAS
R COLLETT
PUKEKOHE
55 PLATINUM PRINCESS 563 KEEPER
MERLE PARK
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
56 MR TIPSY 558 MONTJEU
FAIRY TIPSY
M BAKER
CAMBRIDGE
57 SADIST 556 TALE OF THE CAT
DOMINATRIX
J SARGENT
MATAMATA
58 JETSET LAD 556 ELUSIVE CITY
JETSET LASS
J WHEELER
NEW PLYMOUTH
59 ALLANAH 555 ZENNO ROB ROY
BLUE HEAVEN
G RICHARDSON
MATAMATA
60 CAPITAL DIAMOND 554 LUCKY UNICORN
DIAMOND SMILE
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
61 BABY GUINNESS 552 STRAVINSKY
JABEEL
FURSDON/SLIZ
MATAMATA
62 COUP DARCI BE 551 DARCI BRAHMA
BESTY COUP
M PITMAN
RICCARTON
63 DOLMABACHE 550 REDOUTES CHOICE
OUR ECHEZEAUX
RAMSAY/RITCHIE
MAUNGATAUTAR
64 GALAXY STAR 549 FALKIRK
STELLA STARGAZE
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
65 NASHVILLE 549 DARCI BRAHMA
ROYAL KISS
A BULL
HUNTERVILLE
66 ISHIABEEL 547 ISHIGURU
DANCEABEEL
T RAE
RICCARTON
67 RISING TIDE 546 SHINKO KING
BALLINA WAVE
M OULAGHAN
AWAPUNI
68 MAGIC SHAFT 545 SHAFT
ADAPTABLE LASS
J SARGENT
MATAMATA
69 BORRACK 545 BLACK MINNALOUS
SWIFT SWALLOW
A BULL
HUNTERVILLE
70 SITARA 545 MORE THAN READY
AL SAMOUD
J LYNDS
AWAPUNI
71 STAR OF SHOW 545 FANTASTIC LIGHT
DIVA IN RED
BUSUTTIN/YOUNG
CAMBRIDGE
72 MISS MAXIMUSS 544 CASTLEDALE
MISSPRYNT
M PITMAN
RICCARTON
73 MYDIAMOND BRACELET 543 AL AKBAR
PLAIN JILL
G RICHARDSON
MATAMATA
74 SOPHIAS DREAM 542 IGLESIA
SHE CAN FLY
A SCOTT
MATAMATA
75 DEMOPHON 539 HOWBADDOUWANTIT
PHAEDRA
J SARGENT
MATAMATA
76 WARRANT 538 INDIAN DANEHILL
LATITUDE
K MYERS
WANGANUI
77 HES REMARKABLE 537 PENTIRE
AXIOM
R JAMES
CAMBRIDGE
78 MAREA ALTA 536 MONTJEU
SEMPER FIDELIS
A FIELDES
WANGANUI
79 SILK PINS 533 PINS
SILK ENDING
B & K HAWTIN
TE AWAMUTU
80 HIGH KIN 533 HIGH CHAPARRAL
KINZAN
D GREENE
TE RAPA
81 PAPILIO 533 REDOUTES CHOICE
LAFLEUR
RAMSAY/RITCHIE
MAUNGATAUTAR
82 PUSSY WILLOW 532 OREILLY
OCTAPUSSY
S MCKEE
ARDMORE
83 ROYAL QUEEN 532 HIS ROYAL HIGHNESS
SUCCESS ETOILE
J CAMPIN
CAMBRIDGE
84 RANDALL 529 HOWBADDOUWANTIT
TAIN
MCRAE/CLARKEN
PUKEKOHE
85 CHICHARITA 529 TOWKAY
TRISYND
MORONEY/ORMSBY
MATAMATA
86 GINNER HART 528 VOLKSRAAD
LYFORD CAY
A FIELDES
WANGANUI
87 ROLLOUT THE CARPET 527 HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR
OUT OF EGYPT
MCVEAN/BROWNE
CAMBRIDGE
88 SPIRO 527 PYRUS
RADIO ROCKET
S KAY
OTAKI
89 THE GLITZY ONE 527 FLYING SPUR
THE JEWEL
S ANDERTON
WINGATUI
90 THORNY CHICK 526 THORN PARK
ALL ZALUTE
D & D LOGAN
RUAKAKA
91 NATUZZI 523 COATS CHOICE
MONSANTO
P S RICHARDS
WINGATUI
92 ASPINAL 519 PINS
CLERMONT ROSE
DONOGHUE/PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
93 LA VIENNE 519 THORN PARK
TRIO
R JAMES
CAMBRIDGE
94 ZABENE 518 ZABEEL
EMERALD DREAM
J BRIDGMAN
RANGIORA
95 CARRICK 518 SHINKO KING
SUNDAY
DONOGHUE/PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
96 PHAR CRY 517 STREET CRY
CHOCKAHOLIC
L SULLIVAN
CAMBRIDGE
97 MORPHEUS 517 ZABEEL
COUNTRY ROSE
G & D ROGERSON
HAMILTON
98 REWA 516 TRADITIONALLY
TRALAE
J HAY
ASHBURTON
99 KNIGHTS COMMAND 516 PINS
EMERALD DREAM
S MCKEE
ARDMORE
100 RIOMORAL 515 CAPTAIN RIO
IMMORAL
K MCQUADE
MATAMATA


Back to RaceBase page