CopyRight RaceBase 13 Apr 2008

 

 Home  This Season  2016-17 2015-16  2014-15 2013-14 2012-13  2011-12 2010-11 2009-10  2008-09

 
  2007-08  2006-07 2005-06  2004-05  2003-04  2002-03  2001-02  2000-01  1999-00  1998-99  1997-98  
 

Top 100 Horses of the 2005-06 Season

 HOME

Calculated by, the Computer Database Program, RaceBase from NZ form evenly throughout the entire season with emphasis on Class, Stake Money and Consistency. The most significant difference between these ratings and traditional stake money earned methods is that poor performances also come under consideration. NZ form only is considered.

Overall Rankings

 

1 Wahid Season Formline : 611123111
3G Almutawakel-Rorys Helen S Sharrock, New Plymouth
8 Oct 05 Otaki 3yo 1200 6th    
29 Oct 05 Awapuni 3yo 1200 1st    
8 Nov 05 Otaki 3yo 1400 1st    
24 Nov 05 Otaki 3yo 1600 1st Group 1 Levin Classic
7 Jan 06 Woodville 3yo 1400 2nd    
21 Jan 06 Trentham 3yo 1600 3rd Group 3 Wellington Stakes
4 Feb 06 Te Rapa 3yo 2000 1st Group 3 Waikato Guineas
18 Feb 06 Ellerslie 3yo 2100 1st Group 2 Championship Stakes
4 Mar 06 Ellerslie 3yo 2400 1st Group 1 New Zealand Derby

2 Darci Brahma Season Formline : 11121
3C Danehill-Grand Echezeaux M Walker, Matamata
1 Oct 05 Hastings 3yo 1400 1st Group 2 Hawkes Bay Guineas
22 Oct 05 Trentham 3yo 1500 1st Group 2 Wellington Guineas
12 Nov 05 Riccarton 3yo 1600 1st Group 1 New Zealand 2000 Guineas
11 Feb 06 Te Rapa WFA 1400 2nd Group 1 Waikato Draught Sprint
25 Feb 06 Otaki WFA 1600 1st Group 1 Otaki Maori Wfa

3 Xcellent Season Formline : 11
4G Pentire-Excelo M & P Moroney, Matamata
27 Aug 05 Hastings WFA 1400 1st Group 1 Mudgway Stakes
1 Oct 05 Hastings WFA 2040 1st Group 1 Kelt Capital Stakes

4 Pentane Season Formline : 21211211
4G Pentire-Tuff One L O'Sullivan, Matamata
5 Nov 05 Te Rapa R 76 1400 2nd    
26 Nov 05 Ellerslie R 76 1600 1st    
17 Dec 05 Te Rapa R 83 2100 2nd    
1 Jan 06 Ellerslie R 92 2200 1st    
18 Jan 06 Te Rapa R 92 2000 1st    
11 Feb 06 Te Rapa R 94 2400 2nd    
25 Feb 06 Matamata Open 2000 1st    
8 Mar 06 Ellerslie Open 3200 1st Group 1 Auckland Cup

5 Shikoba Season Formline : 1126211138
3F Chief Bearhart-Summary M Walker, Matamata
9 Sep 05 Riccarton Mdn 1200 1st    
24 Sep 05 Riccarton 3yof 1200 1st Listed Canterbury Belle Stakes
15 Oct 05 Motukarara R 85 1400 2nd    
5 Nov 05 Riccarton 3yof 1600 6th Group 1 New Zealand 1000 Guineas
24 Nov 05 Otaki 3yo 1600 2nd Group 1 Levin Classic
26 Dec 05 Ellerslie 3yof 1600 1st Group 2 Eight Carat Classic
1 Jan 06 Ellerslie 3yof 2000 1st Group 2 Royal Stakes
11 Feb 06 Te Rapa 3yof 2000 1st Group 2 Sir Tristram Fillies Classic
11 Mar 06 Ellerslie WFA 2000 3rd Group 1 New Zealand Stakes
18 Mar 06 Trentham 3yof 2400 8th Group 1 New Zealand Oaks

6 Cog Hill Season Formline : 222121351
5G Star Way-Regal Flight Collett/Hapeta, Pukekohe
10 Sep 05 Ellerslie Open 1400 2nd    
1 Oct 05 Hastings Open 1400 2nd Listed Gr Kelt Memorial
24 Oct 05 Te Rapa Open 1600 2nd    
9 Nov 05 Riccarton Open 1600 1st Group 3 Couplands Bakeries Mile
17 Dec 05 Awapuni WFA 1400 2nd Group 3 Challenge Stakes
1 Jan 06 Ellerslie Open 1600 1st Group 2 Rich Hill Mile
1 Apr 06 Awapuni Open 1400 3rd Listed Flying Handicap
15 Apr 06 Ellerslie Open 1600 5th Group 1 Easter Handicap
6 May 06 Te Rapa Open 1200 1st    

7 Kristov Season Formline : 6122101121
6G Slavic-Santa Barbra P Stevens, Matamata
1 Oct 05 Matamata Open 1200 6th    
29 Oct 05 Avondale Open 1400 1st    
12 Nov 05 Tauranga Open 1400 2nd    
26 Nov 05 Ellerslie WFA 1600 2nd Group 3 Gt Northern Challenge Stakes
17 Dec 05 Awapuni WFA 1400 1st Group 3 Challenge Stakes
1 Jan 06 Ellerslie Open 1600 14th Group 2 Rich Hill Mile
14 Jan 06 Awapuni Open 1400 1st    
11 Feb 06 Te Rapa WFA 1400 1st Group 1 Waikato Draught Sprint
25 Feb 06 Otaki WFA 1600 2nd Group 1 Otaki Maori Wfa
11 Mar 06 Ellerslie WFA 2000 1st Group 1 New Zealand Stakes

8 Legs Season Formline : 1122171
3F Pins-River Century Gray/Patterson, Waverley
4 Dec 05 Woodville 3yoM 1200 1st    
10 Dec 05 Awapuni 3yof 1600 1st Group 3 Eulogy Stakes
14 Jan 06 Awapuni 3yo76 1400 2nd    
28 Jan 06 Trentham 3yof 1600 2nd Group 3 Desert Gold Stakes
18 Feb 06 New Plymouth 3yof 1800 1st    
4 Mar 06 Trentham 3yof 2100 7th Group 3 Lowland Stakes
18 Mar 06 Trentham 3yof 2400 1st Group 1 New Zealand Oaks

9 Zarius Season Formline : 124121133
4G Zabeel-Sadlers Home M Walker, Matamata
13 Oct 05 Hastings R 83 1600 1st    
24 Oct 05 Te Rapa R 83 2000 2nd    
17 Nov 05 Matamata R 92 2000 4th    
10 Dec 05 Te Rapa PQ 2400 1st    
26 Dec 05 Ellerslie PQ 2100 2nd    
1 Jan 06 Ellerslie Open 2400 1st Group 2 City Of Auckland Cup
11 Feb 06 Te Rapa 3&4yo 2000 1st    
4 Mar 06 Ellerslie Open 2200 3rd    
8 Mar 06 Ellerslie Open 3200 3rd Group 1 Auckland Cup

10 Seachange Season Formline : 111111
3F Cape Cross-Just Cruising R Manning, Cambridge
17 Sep 05 Paeroa 3yoM 1200 1st    
8 Oct 05 Otaki 3yo 1200 1st    
22 Oct 05 Trentham 3yof 1400 1st    
5 Nov 05 Riccarton 3yof 1600 1st Group 1 New Zealand 1000 Guineas
7 Jan 06 Woodville 3yo 1400 1st    
29 Jul 06 Te Rapa Open 1400 1st    

11 Baldessarini Season Formline : 1411116
5G Green Perfume-In Margaritaville A Herbert, Riwa Park
10 Sep 05 Awapuni R 92 1200 1st    
1 Oct 05 Hastings PQ 1200 4th    
29 Oct 05 Awapuni R 92 1200 1st    
24 Nov 05 Otaki PQ 1300 1st    
11 Dec 05 Ellerslie Open 1200 1st    
1 Jan 06 Ellerslie Open 1200 1st Group 1 Railway Handicap
21 Jan 06 Trentham Open 1200 6th Group 1 Telegraph Handicap

12 Italia Season Formline : 121143
2F Stravinsky-Capote Crossing Carston/Kennedy, Riccarton
10 Dec 05 Riccarton 2yo 800 1st    
26 Dec 05 Wingatui 2yo 1050 2nd    
21 Jan 06 Trentham 2yo 1200 1st Group 2 Wakefield Stakes
4 Feb 06 Te Rapa 2yo 1200 1st Listed Nz Bloodstock Classique
25 Feb 06 Matamata 2yof 1200 4th Group 2 Matamata Breeders Stakes
11 Mar 06 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 3rd Group 1 Diamond Stakes

13 Ombre Rose Season Formline : 1161111
3F Oreilly-Lady Chanele S Marr, Riccarton
15 Oct 05 Motukarara Mdn 1200 1st    
5 Nov 05 Riccarton 3yo 1400 1st    
10 Dec 05 Awapuni 3yof 1600 6th Group 3 Eulogy Stakes
17 Mar 06 Ashburton 3yo 1400 1st    
8 Apr 06 Riccarton OpnF&M 1600 1st Listed South Island Breeders Stakes
22 Apr 06 Riccarton 3yof 1600 1st Listed Nz Bloodstock Stakes
6 May 06 Riccarton 3yof 2000 1st Listed Warstep Stakes

14 Kerry Oreilly Season Formline : 41117335623
5G Oreilly-Pegarah J Gibbs, Matamata
24 Oct 05 Te Rapa Open 1600 4th    
5 Nov 05 Te Rapa Open 2100 1st    
20 Nov 05 Te Rapa Open 2100 1st Group 2 Counties Cup
10 Dec 05 Te Rapa Open 2400 1st Group 2 Waikato Gold Cup
26 Dec 05 Ellerslie WFA 2000 7th Group 1 Zabeel Classic
1 Jan 06 Ellerslie Open 2400 3rd Group 2 City Of Auckland Cup
11 Feb 06 Te Rapa WFA 2000 3rd Group 1 Whakanui Stud International
25 Feb 06 Matamata Open 2000 5th    
8 Mar 06 Ellerslie Open 3200 6th Group 1 Auckland Cup
1 Apr 06 Awapuni WFA 2000 2nd Group 2 Awapuni Gold Cup
22 Apr 06 Hastings Open 2200 3rd Group 2 Hawkes Bay Gold Cup

15 Don't Ya Lovett Season Formline : 1031511
6G Lord Ballina-Sea Huntress S Sharrock, New Plymouth
6 Aug 05 Riccarton Open 1600 1st Group 3 Winter Cup
10 Sep 05 Awapuni Open 1600 12th Group 3 Merial Metric Mile
8 Oct 05 Otaki Open 1600 3rd    
20 May 06 Te Rapa Open 1200 1st    
3 Jun 06 Ellerslie Open 1200 5th    
8 Jul 06 Te Awamutu Open 1150 1st    
22 Jul 06 Hawera Open 1400 1st Listed Opunake Cup

16 Jokers Wild Season Formline : 21858111
2C Black Minnalous-Miss Rory M & P Moroney, Matamata
22 Oct 05 Trentham 2yo 1000 2nd Listed Wellesley Stakes
30 Nov 05 Avondale 2yo 1100 1st    
1 Jan 06 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 8th Group 3 Eclipse Stakes
21 Jan 06 Trentham 2yo 1200 5th Group 2 Wakefield Stakes
4 Feb 06 Te Rapa 2yo 1200 8th Listed Nz Bloodstock Classique
25 Feb 06 Matamata 2yoc&g 1200 1st Listed Fairview Ford Slipper
11 Mar 06 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 1st Group 1 Diamond Stakes
1 Apr 06 Awapuni 2yo 1400 1st Group 1 Manawatu Sires Produce Stakes

17 Hurrah Season Formline : 1211324029
4G Bahhare-Shock Attack Carston/Kennedy, Riccarton
17 Aug 05 Taupo R 92 1300 1st    
27 Aug 05 Hastings R 98 1400 2nd    
10 Sep 05 Awapuni Open 1600 1st Group 3 Merial Metric Mile
22 Oct 05 Trentham WFA 1600 1st Group 1 Captain Cook Stakes
9 Nov 05 Riccarton Open 1600 3rd Group 3 Couplands Bakeries Mile
14 Jan 06 Awapuni Open 1400 2nd    
28 Jan 06 Trentham Open 1600 4th Group 1 Thorndon Mile
11 Feb 06 Te Rapa WFA 2000 11th Group 1 Whakanui Stud International
11 Mar 06 Ellerslie WFA 2000 2nd Group 1 New Zealand Stakes
1 Apr 06 Awapuni WFA 2000 9th Group 2 Awapuni Gold Cup

18 Envoy Season Formline : 249117
7G Personal Escort-Sovereign Command K Kelso, Matamata
17 Sep 05 Hastings Open 2000 2nd    
1 Oct 05 Hastings WFA 2040 4th Group 1 Kelt Capital Stakes
26 Dec 05 Ellerslie WFA 2000 9th Group 1 Zabeel Classic
21 Jan 06 Trentham WFA 2400 1st Group 3 Trentham Stakes
28 Jan 06 Trentham Open 3200 1st Group 1 Wellington Cup
11 Mar 06 Ellerslie WFA 2000 7th Group 1 New Zealand Stakes

19 Haylee Baylee Season Formline : 122134913
5M Oregon-Macs Gold J Morell, Taupiri
13 Aug 05 Te Rapa R 92 1600 1st    
27 Aug 05 Hastings Open 2000 2nd    
1 Oct 05 Matamata Open 1600 2nd Listed Matamata Cup
15 Oct 05 Rotorua Open 1900 1st Group 3 Rotorua Plate
30 Nov 05 Avondale Open 2200 3rd Group 1 Avondale Gold Cup
18 Mar 06 Te Rapa Open 1400 4th    
8 Apr 06 Te Aroha WFAf&m 1600 9th Group 1 Nz Bloodstock Breeders Stks
15 Apr 06 Awapuni WFAf&m 2000 1st Listed Manawatu Breeders Stakes
29 Apr 06 Te Rapa WFAf&m 2000 3rd Group 2 Travis Stakes

20 Clifton Prince Season Formline : 11332125
4G Volksraad-Trickery P Mckay, Matamata
17 Aug 05 Taupo ROpn 1200 1st    
3 Sep 05 Tauranga Open 1200 1st    
1 Oct 05 Hastings Open 1400 3rd Listed Gr Kelt Memorial
24 Oct 05 Te Rapa Open 1600 3rd    
5 Nov 05 Riccarton Open 1000 2nd Listed Pegasus Stakes
9 Nov 05 Riccarton Open 1200 1st Group 3 Stewards Stakes
30 Nov 05 Avondale Open 1200 2nd Group 2 Concorde Handicap
1 Jan 06 Ellerslie Open 1200 5th Group 1 Railway Handicap

Pos Horse Score Breeding Trainer
1 WAHID 1000 ALMUTAWAKEL
RORYS HELEN
S SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
2 DARCI BRAHMA 984 DANEHILL
GRAND ECHEZEAUX
M WALKER
MATAMATA
3 XCELLENT 947 PENTIRE
EXCELO
M & P MORONEY
MATAMATA
4 PENTANE 938 PENTIRE
TUFF ONE
L O'SULLIVAN
MATAMATA
5 SHIKOBA 922 CHIEF BEARHART
SUMMARY
M WALKER
MATAMATA
6 COG HILL 908 STAR WAY
REGAL FLIGHT
COLLETT/HAPETA
PUKEKOHE
7 KRISTOV 897 SLAVIC
SANTA BARBRA
P STEVENS
MATAMATA
8 LEGS 873 PINS
RIVER CENTURY
GRAY/PATTERSON
WAVERLEY
9 ZARIUS 863 ZABEEL
SADLERS HOME
M WALKER
MATAMATA
10 SEACHANGE 851 CAPE CROSS
JUST CRUISING
R MANNING
CAMBRIDGE
11 BALDESSARINI 833 GREEN PERFUME
IN MARGARITAVILLE
A HERBERT
RIWA PARK
12 ITALIA 825 STRAVINSKY
CAPOTE CROSSING
CARSTON/KENNEDY
RICCARTON
13 OMBRE ROSE 813 OREILLY
LADY CHANELE
S MARR
RICCARTON
14 KERRY OREILLY 809 OREILLY
PEGARAH
J GIBBS
MATAMATA
15 DONT YA LOVETT 808 LORD BALLINA
SEA HUNTRESS
S SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
16 JOKERS WILD 807 BLACK MINNALOUS
MISS RORY
M & P MORONEY
MATAMATA
17 HURRAH 772 BAHHARE
SHOCK ATTACK
CARSTON/KENNEDY
RICCARTON
18 ENVOY 769 PERSONAL ESCORT
SOVEREIGN COMMAND
K KELSO
MATAMATA
19 HAYLEE BAYLEE 757 OREGON
MACS GOLD
J MORELL
TAUPIRI
20 CLIFTON PRINCE 755 VOLKSRAAD
TRICKERY
P MCKAY
MATAMATA
21 OBORIO 753 OREILLY
ENTHRAL
S SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
22 ALL SQUARE 744 VYNERS ORB
WESTERLEY BELLE
G VILE
AWAPUNI
23 GEE I JANE 740 JAHAFIL
MISS DISTINCTION
N COUCHMAN
CAMBRIDGE
24 MISS POTENTIAL 739 DOLPHIN STREET
RICHFIELD ROSE
W BORRIE
TE KAUWHATA
25 RAGS TO RICHES 738 ENTREPRENEUR
CANDESCENT
R MANNING
CAMBRIDGE
26 VIENNETTA 722 PINS
BALI SUGAR
N & P HURDLE
AWAPUNI
27 FISCAL MADNESS 715 VOLKSRAAD
BELLE NUITE
D & P WILLIAMS
RICCARTON
28 RUN LIKE THE WIND 715 PINS
GIN PLAYER
S MARTIN
PAKIRI BEACH
29 PRAISE THE LORD 715 PRINCE OF PRAISE
CLOCKWORK
R LOCKETT
WANGANUI
30 WILLY SMITH 713 VOLKSRAAD
SOUND LEAR
MARK TODD
CAMBRIDGE
31 TUSKER 710 VOLKSRAAD
STELLA ARTOIS
M BAKER
CAMBRIDGE
32 ORPINGTON 710 ORPEN
HEART SET
T & W PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
33 CONGRATS 707 ISTIDAAD
ABITA BLUE
R JAMES
CAMBRIDGE
34 EX EX AL 707 SANDTRAP
JUST SAYONARA
T BLISS
NEW PLYMOUTH
35 CREIL 697 FRENCHPARK
FORTIARE
J GEORGETTI
MARTON
36 ARLINGTONBOULEVARD 695 SPINNING WORLD
GOLDEN BRIDGE
M WALKER
MATAMATA
37 JJACKSON 691 LORD BALLINA
EMILY LANE
A HERBERT
RIWA PARK
38 SMITTEN KITTEN 682 VOLKSRAAD
VANDERBILT
J HAY
ASHBURTON
39 LA SIZERANNE 675 STRAVINSKY
TRICIA ANN
R JAMES
CAMBRIDGE
40 BALTAINE 672 LORD BALLINA
GINTAINE
E & J RAYNER
WANGANUI
41 BUS US 671 JUSTICE PREVAILS
BROKE N US
GORDON/MCKAY
ASCOT PARK
42 CAPTAIN KURT 668 VOLKSRAAD
OSEQUITA
V & W HILLIS
MATAMATA
43 PIN UP BOY 664 PINS
DARE TO WIN
AUTRIDGE/ROGERSON
TUHIKARAMEA
44 EL PEREZ 659 LORD BALLINA
EL FUGAZ
D & G LOGAN
RUAKAKA
45 SIR SLICK 659 VOLKSRAAD
MISS OPERA
G NICHOLSON
TE AROHA
46 SHANAMANN 655 MANNTARI
SLEEPY SHAN
J SCOTT
CAMBRIDGE
47 VIZ VITAE 655 SHINKO KING
MI TRISTENA
M BAKER
CAMBRIDGE
48 CHANT 655 TRADITIONALLY
CHANTENAY
R PRISCOTT
TE AWAMUTU
49 TREBLA 652 YAMANIN VITAL
OTAKI PRINCESS
D ROBERTS
TAURANGA
50 FOCAL POINT 650 KASHANI
KEY ISSUE
D & G LOGAN
RUAKAKA
51 KING OF ASHFORD 645 HIS ROYAL HIGHNESS
ZENAS WISH
K ZIMMERMAN
OTAKI
52 WILKIES PAINT 643 ALMUTAWAKEL
KOLFINNA
M MANSON
RUAKAKA
53 JAZZELLA 642 BLACK MINNALOUS
JAZZMATAZZ
D & G LOGAN
RUAKAKA
54 PULCINELLA 641 STRAVINSKY
SHALL WE DANCE
D SELLWOOD
CAMBRIDGE
55 NATURO 636 POSTPONED
RUBITONS BEST
J SARGENT
MATAMATA
56 LYDGINA 635 PERSONAL ESCORT
NOBLE GIRL
H & S ANDERTON
WINGATUI
57 SNAZZY 634 DANSKE
BALLINI
J LYNDS
NEWBURY
58 BALMUSE 632 LORD BALLINA
MUSING
K MYERS
WANGANUI
59 GAZE 629 CAPE CROSS
EYE FULL
R JAMES
CAMBRIDGE
60 BALUCHI 629 KASHANI
JACKIE O
S MARR
RICCARTON
61 CHARTREUSE 629 ST PETERSBURG
IMZADI
AUTRIDGE/ROGERSON
TUHIKARAMEA
62 CYPRESS POINT 628 PINS
REGAL HARP
R JAMES
CAMBRIDGE
63 SHAMROCK STAR 628 GERMANO
FOREIGN COIN
M OULAGHAN
AWAPUNI
64 MILES 623 HIS ROYAL HIGHNESS
SHINDIZA
P MCKENZIE
LEVIN
65 KORAU ROAD 620 CAPE CROSS
JUST CRUISING
S & T MCKEE
ARDMORE
66 WEWANTIT 620 HOWBADDOUWANTIT
LA MAFIA
M BRESLIN
AWAPUNI
67 JUST LOOKING 620 CENTAINE
TROCHE
S CRUTCHLEY
WANGANUI
68 SPHENOPHYTA 619 GROOM DANCER
BALLERMOSS
R OTTO
TE AWAMUTU
69 RING OF FIRE 617 ANZIYAN
SETCHELL
D & G LOGAN
RUAKAKA
70 SURPRIZER PHEW 615 PRIZED
WINDSOR PHEW
M & R LIEFTING
TAKANINI
71 LEIGH VALLEY 615 BIANCONI
EASTEND
SANDERS/SWEENEY
TE AWAMUTU
72 SCULPTOR 614 HIS ROYAL HIGHNESS
BETELGEUSE
P MCKENZIE
LEVIN
73 BLACK PANTHER 614 KAAPSTAD
TOONSIE
R YUILL
PUKEKOHE
74 ANCA 613 HOWBADDOUWANTIT
SKY MIST
S MARSH
WOODVILLE
75 ZAMFIR 613 GOLD BROSE
SOCIETY BAY
M WALKER
MATAMATA
76 MASTER HUNTER 611 OREILLY
SHE WISHES
LEAHY/PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
77 MILLENNIUM 610 PRIZED
ROYAL MED
S & T MCKEE
ARDMORE
78 OUT OF ALIGN 608 ALIGN
LIMERICK LEA
G VILE
AWAPUNI
79 KIND RETURN 607 ZABEEL
KINDNESS
J SARGENT
MATAMATA
80 SAMURAI 604 DAGGERS DRAWN
WAIT AND SEA
N CONNORS
WOODVILLE
81 CHARLIEHORSE 603 BAHHARE
REBUS
L O'SULLIVAN
MATAMATA
82 TENJUBERRYMUD 602 AL AKBAR
MAKE UP
M WALKER
RANGIORA
83 ACCARDO 601 ELNADIM
PRINCESS MARENGO
R CAMERON
PUKEKOHE
84 PARIS HILTON 601 PINS
PAGEANT
J HAY
ASHBURTON
85 ALONZO 601 DANSKE
COUNTRY DIAMOND
M FALCONER
MATAMATA
86 MANTEN 600 ENCOSTA DE LAGO
DAZZLING BELLE
AUTRIDGE/ROGERSON
TUHIKARAMEA
87 KEEP THE MESSAGE 598 KEEPER
MISS MORRINSVILLE
J RALPH
TE RAPA
88 AMAZING ME 598 DEPUTY GOVERNOR
RIVERLY LASS
B GILLOVIC
TE AWAMUTU
89 SAPPHIRE BELLE 597 DANSKE
SAPPHIRE FLIGHT
J HAY
ASHBURTON
90 CONGALINE 596 ALIGN
BONNIE BUSKER
M WALKER
MATAMATA
91 AVAROADI 596 JAHAFIL
INEBRIATE
J STEFFERT
TE AROHA
92 BULGINBAAH 596 STARJO
LADY TRISTIMUS
K CROPP
WANGANUI
93 SANITEE 595 SANDTRAP
HOT BEAT
J SARGENT
MATAMATA
94 DARCYBEE 594 FASLIYEV
EMINENT WALK
J GIBBS
MATAMATA
95 SIR SINTILLATE 593 OCTAGONAL
ITS MY SIN
V & W HILLIS
MATAMATA
96 FINAL REALITY 593 HOWBADDOUWANTIT
VIRTUAL REALITY
M PITMAN
RICCARTON
97 BOULEVARDOFDREAMS 592 DAGGERS DRAWN
FAUSTINA
V & W HILLIS
MATAMATA
98 LEICA GUV 592 DEPUTY GOVERNOR
LEICA OR NOT
E BROWNE
CAMBRIDGE
99 JUICY FRUIT MAMBO 588 BAHHARE
MISSCHIVAS
D & P WILLIAMS
RICCARTON
100 JULINSKY PRINCESS 586 STRAVINSKY
JULIETTE HEIGHTS
B HRSTICH
TRENTHAM


Back to RaceBase page