CopyRight RaceBase 19 Mar 2020

Top 100 Horses This Season - as at 19 Mar 2020

HOME


Updated every Tuesday throughout the season

As rated by the RaceBase horse racing software from NZ form evenly throughout the entire season with emphasis on Class, Stake Money and Consistency. The ratings are totally separate from RaceBase race predictions and they do not necessarily reflect the likely outcome of upcoming races.
Previous weeks position in brackets
(Only first 15 characters of horse, sire and dam names are displayed)

1 (1) Catalyst Season Formline : 11111
3G Darci Brahma-Evana C Chipperfield, Te Awamutu
31 Aug 19 Hastings 3yo 1200 1st Listed Sir Colin Meads Trophy
14 Sep 19 Ruakaka 3yo 1200 1st Group 3 Northland Breeders Stks
5 Oct 19 Hastings 3yo 1400 1st Group 2 Hawkes Bay Guineas
9 Nov 19 Riccarton 3yo 1600 1st Group 1 New Zealand 2000 Guineas
25 Jan 20 Ellerslie 3yo 1200 1st Group 3 Mr Tiz Trophy

2 (7) Jennifer Eccles Season Formline : 243213111
3F Rip Van Winkle-Platinum Elle S Ritchie, Cambridge
31 Aug 19 Hastings 3yof 1100 2nd    
21 Sep 19 Hastings 3yof 1200 4th Group 3 Gold Trail Stakes
26 Oct 19 Ellerslie 3yof 1400 3rd Group 3 Soliloquy Stakes
16 Nov 19 Riccarton 3yof 1600 2nd Group 1 New Zealand 1000 Guineas
26 Dec 19 Ellerslie 3yof 1600 1st Group 2 Eight Carat Classic
18 Jan 20 Trentham 3yof 1600 3rd Group 3 Desert Gold Stakes
8 Feb 20 Te Rapa 3yof 2000 1st Group 2 Ellis Fillies Classic
26 Feb 20 Hastings 3yof 2100 1st Group 2 Lowland Stakes
14 Mar 20 Trentham 3yof 2400 1st Group 1 New Zealand Oaks

3 (2) Melody Belle Season Formline : 4111
5M Commands-Meleka Belle J Richards, Matamata
17 Aug 19 Te Rapa WFA 1200 4th Group 2 Foxbridge Plate
31 Aug 19 Hastings WFA 1400 1st Group 1 Tarzino Trophy
21 Sep 19 Hastings WFA 1600 1st Group 1 Windsor Park Plate
5 Oct 19 Hastings WFA 2040 1st Group 1 Livamol Classic

4 (3) Avantage Season Formline : 221411
4M Fastnet Rock-Asavant J Richards, Matamata
31 Aug 19 Ruakaka Open 1200 2nd    
26 Dec 19 Ellerslie Open 1200 2nd Listed Hallmark Stud Handicap
18 Jan 20 Trentham WFA 1200 1st Group 1 Telegraph
8 Feb 20 Te Rapa WFA 1400 4th Group 1 Bcd Group Sprint
22 Feb 20 Otaki WFA 1600 1st Group 1 Haunui Group 1 Classic
7 Mar 20 Ellerslie WFA 2000 1st Group 1 New Zealand Stakes

5 (4) True Enough Season Formline : 1313122
6G Nom Du Jeu-Valdas Dream Baker/Forsman, Cambridge
5 Oct 19 Hastings Open 1400 1st Group 3 Spring Sprint
28 Oct 19 Te Rapa Open 1600 3rd    
13 Nov 19 Riccarton Open 1600 1st Group 2 Couplands Bakeries Mile
7 Dec 19 Trentham WFA 1600 3rd Group 1 Captain Cook Stakes
26 Dec 19 Ellerslie WFA 2000 1st Group 1 Zabeel Classic
8 Feb 20 Te Rapa WFA 2000 2nd Group 1 Herbie Dyke Stakes
7 Mar 20 Ellerslie WFA 2000 2nd Group 1 New Zealand Stakes

6 (5) Travelling Ligh Season Formline : 1113112
3F El Roca-Cissy Bowen B Foote, Cambridge
20 Sep 19 Taupo MdnF&M 1300 1st    
12 Oct 19 Matamata 3yo 1400 1st    
26 Oct 19 Ellerslie 3yof 1400 1st Group 3 Soliloquy Stakes
16 Nov 19 Riccarton 3yof 1600 3rd Group 1 New Zealand 1000 Guineas
26 Dec 19 Ellerslie 3yo 1400 1st Listed Uncle Remus Stakes
11 Jan 20 Trentham 3yo 1600 1st Group 1 Levin Classic
8 Feb 20 Te Rapa 3yo 2000 2nd Group 2 Waikato Guineas

7 (6) Kiwi Ida Season Formline : 221731113
5M Squamosa-Empress Ida J & K Parsons, Balcairn
7 Sep 19 Riccarton Open 1000 2nd    
21 Sep 19 Riccarton Open 1200 2nd    
5 Oct 19 Riccarton Open 1400 1st    
26 Oct 19 Riccarton Open 1400 7th    
13 Nov 19 Riccarton OpnF&M 1400 3rd Group 3 Canterbury Breeders Stks
16 Nov 19 Riccarton Open 1400 1st    
21 Dec 19 Awapuni WFA 1400 1st Group 2 Manawatu Challenge Stks
25 Jan 20 Ellerslie OpnF&M 1400 1st Group 2 Westbury Classic
8 Feb 20 Te Rapa WFA 1400 3rd Group 1 Bcd Group Sprint

8 (8) Two Illicit Season Formline : 3112112
3F Jimmy Choux-Gemini James/Wellwood, Cambridge
25 Sep 19 Te Rapa 3yoM 1400 3rd    
26 Oct 19 Ellerslie 3yoM 1400 1st    
30 Nov 19 Ellerslie 3yo 1500 1st Listed Eagle Memorial 3yo
26 Dec 19 Ellerslie 3yof 1600 2nd Group 2 Eight Carat Classic
1 Jan 20 Ellerslie 3yof 2000 1st Group 2 Royal Stakes
8 Feb 20 Te Rapa 3yo 2000 1st Group 2 Waikato Guineas
29 Feb 20 Ellerslie 3yo 2400 2nd Group 1 New Zealand Derby

9 (9) Prise De Fer Season Formline : 31111125
4G Savabeel-Foiled J Richards, Matamata
20 Sep 19 Taupo R 72 1300 3rd    
6 Oct 19 Te Teko R 72 1400 1st    
2 Nov 19 Pukekohe R 72 1600 1st    
7 Dec 19 Ellerslie R 85X 1500 1st    
1 Jan 20 Ellerslie Open 1600 1st Group 2 Rich Hill Mile
1 Feb 20 New Plymouth Open 1800 1st Group 3 Taranaki Cup
22 Feb 20 Otaki WFA 1600 2nd Group 1 Haunui Group 1 Classic
7 Mar 20 Ellerslie WFA 2000 5th Group 1 New Zealand Stakes

10 (10) Cool Aza Beel Season Formline : 141121
2C Savabeel-Cool N Sassy J Richards, Matamata
7 Sep 19 Wanganui 2yoM 800 1st    
23 Nov 19 Pukekohe 2yo 1100 4th Listed 5k Bonus 2yo Stakes
17 Jan 20 Tauranga 2yo 1200 1st    
25 Jan 20 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 1st Listed Karaka Million 2yo
22 Feb 20 Matamata 2yo 1200 2nd Group 3 Waikato Stud Slipper
7 Mar 20 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 1st Group 1 Sistema Stakes

11 (11) Sherwood Forest Season Formline : 15134131
3G Fastnet Rock-Chasing Mammon T Pike, Cambridge
14 Sep 19 Ruakaka 3yoM 1400 1st    
5 Oct 19 Hastings 3yo 1400 5th Group 2 Hawkes Bay Guineas
26 Oct 19 Riccarton 3yo 1600 1st Group 3 War Decree Stakes
9 Nov 19 Riccarton 3yo 1600 3rd Group 1 New Zealand 2000 Guineas
1 Jan 20 Ellerslie 3yo 1600 4th Group 2 Auckland Guineas
24 Jan 20 Te Aroha R 82 2200 1st    
15 Feb 20 Ellerslie 3yo 2100 3rd Group 2 Avondale Guineas
29 Feb 20 Ellerslie 3yo 2400 1st Group 1 New Zealand Derby

12 (12) Dragon Leap Season Formline : 12114
3G Pierro-Pontiana O'Sullivan/Scott, Matamata
28 Oct 19 Te Rapa Mdn 1400 1st    
30 Nov 19 Ellerslie 3yo 1500 2nd Listed Eagle Memorial 3yo
1 Jan 20 Ellerslie 3yo 1600 1st Group 2 Auckland Guineas
15 Feb 20 Ellerslie 3yo 2100 1st Group 2 Avondale Guineas
29 Feb 20 Ellerslie 3yo 2400 4th Group 1 New Zealand Derby

13 (13) Wyndspelle Season Formline : 24212
6H Iffraaj-Western Star Benner/Wynyard, Otaki
31 Aug 19 Hastings WFA 1400 2nd Group 1 Tarzino Trophy
21 Sep 19 Hastings WFA 1600 4th Group 1 Windsor Park Plate
23 Nov 19 Awapuni Open 1400 2nd    
7 Dec 19 Trentham WFA 1600 1st Group 1 Captain Cook Stakes
18 Jan 20 Trentham Open 1600 2nd Group 1 Thorndon Mile

14 (14) Probabeel Season Formline : 11
3F Savabeel-Far Fetched J Richards, Matamata
4 Jan 20 Awapuni 3yo 1400 1st    
25 Jan 20 Ellerslie 3yo 1600 1st Listed Karaka Million 3yo

15 (15) Roger That Season Formline : 225521
7G Shinko King-Heather Lyn A Fuller, Tauranga
6 Oct 19 Te Teko Open 2100 2nd    
5 Nov 19 Ellerslie WFA 2000 2nd Group 3 Omf Stakes
23 Nov 19 Pukekohe Open 2100 5th Group 3 Counties Cup
12 Jan 20 Ellerslie Open 2100 5th    
22 Feb 20 Matamata Open 2000 2nd Listed Kaimai Stakes
7 Mar 20 Ellerslie Open 3200 1st Group 1 Auckland Cup

16 (16) Julius Season Formline : 4114
8G Swiss Ace-Oh So Royal J Bell, Cambridge
23 Nov 19 Pukekohe Open 1100 4th Listed Counties Bowl
14 Dec 19 Te Rapa Open 1400 1st Group 3 J Swap Contractors Sprint
1 Jan 20 Ellerslie Open 1200 1st Group 1 Sistema Railway
18 Jan 20 Trentham WFA 1200 4th Group 1 Telegraph

17 (17) Tiptronic Season Formline : 81357114
6G Oreilly-Tiptoes G Richardson, Matamata
4 Oct 19 Te Rapa Open 1400 8th    
26 Oct 19 Ellerslie Open 1400 1st    
16 Nov 19 Tauranga WFA 1600 3rd Group 2 Tauranga Stakes
7 Dec 19 Trentham WFA 1600 5th Group 1 Captain Cook Stakes
26 Dec 19 Ellerslie WFA 2000 7th Group 1 Zabeel Classic
12 Jan 20 Ellerslie Open 2100 1st    
8 Feb 20 Te Rapa WFA 2000 1st Group 1 Herbie Dyke Stakes
7 Mar 20 Ellerslie WFA 2000 4th Group 1 New Zealand Stakes

18 (19) Yearn Season Formline : 2142352
6M Savabeel-Princess Uno K Fursdon, Matamata
2 Nov 19 Pukekohe Open 1200 2nd    
23 Nov 19 Pukekohe WFAf&m 1400 1st Group 2 Auckland Breeders Stakes
14 Dec 19 Te Rapa WFAf&m 1600 4th Group 2 Cal Isuzu Stakes
1 Jan 20 Ellerslie Open 1600 2nd Group 2 Rich Hill Mile
18 Jan 20 Trentham Open 1600 3rd Group 1 Thorndon Mile
26 Feb 20 Hastings Open 1400 5th    
14 Mar 20 Trentham OpnF&M 1600 2nd Group 3 Cuddle Stakes

19 (18) Its Destinys Ch Season Formline : 11912
6M Castledale-Its My Destiny J & B Vance, Ardmore
2 Nov 19 Pukekohe R 72 1200 1st    
23 Nov 19 Pukekohe Open 1100 1st Listed Counties Bowl
1 Jan 20 Ellerslie Open 1200 9th Group 1 Sistema Railway
25 Jan 20 Ellerslie Open 1200 1st Group 3 Concorde Handicap
29 Feb 20 Ellerslie Open 1200 2nd Group 3 Kings Plate

20 (20) Harlech Season Formline : 1212224
3C Darci Brahma-Obsession Moroney/Gerard, Matamata
18 Sep 19 Matamata 3yoM 1200 1st    
12 Oct 19 Matamata 3yo 1400 2nd    
28 Oct 19 Te Rapa 3yo 1400 1st Group 2 Sarten Memorial
9 Nov 19 Riccarton 3yo 1600 2nd Group 1 New Zealand 2000 Guineas
26 Dec 19 Ellerslie 3yo 1400 2nd Listed Uncle Remus Stakes
11 Jan 20 Trentham 3yo 1600 2nd Group 1 Levin Classic
25 Jan 20 Ellerslie 3yo 1600 4th Listed Karaka Million 3yo

Pos L Wk Horse Score Breeding Trainer
1 1 CATALYST 1000 DARCI BRAHMA
EVANA
C CHIPPERFIELD
TE AWAMUTU
2 7 JENNIFER ECCLES 974 RIP VAN WINKLE
PLATINUM ELLE
S RITCHIE
CAMBRIDGE
3 2 MELODY BELLE 949 COMMANDS
MELEKA BELLE
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
4 3 AVANTAGE 924 FASTNET ROCK
ASAVANT
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
5 4 TRUE ENOUGH 909 NOM DU JEU
VALDAS DREAM
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
6 5 TRAVELLING LIGH 832 EL ROCA
CISSY BOWEN
B FOOTE
CAMBRIDGE
7 6 KIWI IDA 826 SQUAMOSA
EMPRESS IDA
J & K PARSONS
BALCAIRN
8 8 TWO ILLICIT 809 JIMMY CHOUX
GEMINI
JAMES/WELLWOOD
CAMBRIDGE
9 9 PRISE DE FER 794 SAVABEEL
FOILED
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
10 10 COOL AZA BEEL 791 SAVABEEL
COOL N SASSY
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
11 11 SHERWOOD FOREST 761 FASTNET ROCK
CHASING MAMMON
T PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
12 12 DRAGON LEAP 748 PIERRO
PONTIANA
O'SULLIVAN/SCOTT
MATAMATA
13 13 WYNDSPELLE 740 IFFRAAJ
WESTERN STAR
BENNER/WYNYARD
OTAKI
14 14 PROBABEEL 734 SAVABEEL
FAR FETCHED
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
15 15 ROGER THAT 705 SHINKO KING
HEATHER LYN
A FULLER
TAURANGA
16 16 JULIUS 699 SWISS ACE
OH SO ROYAL
J BELL
CAMBRIDGE
17 17 TIPTRONIC 693 OREILLY
TIPTOES
G RICHARDSON
MATAMATA
18 19 YEARN 691 SAVABEEL
PRINCESS UNO
K FURSDON
MATAMATA
19 18 ITS DESTINYS CH 682 CASTLEDALE
ITS MY DESTINY
J & B VANCE
ARDMORE
20 20 HARLECH 661 DARCI BRAHMA
OBSESSION
MORONEY/GERARD
MATAMATA
21 21 SPRING HEAT 660 MORE THAN READY
EMAURISMO
O'SULLIVAN/SCOTT
MATAMATA
22 22 THE MITIGATOR 652 MASTER OF DESIG
CHARMING RUBY
P MCKAY
MATAMATA
23 23 TE AKAU SHARK 649 RIP VAN WINKLE
BAK DA CHIEF
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
24 24 PLAY THAT SONG 640 SHOWCASING
SUPREME
N TILEY
PUKEKOHE
25 25 SUPERA 640 SAVABEEL
SOPRA TUTTO
K & B KELSO
MATAMATA
26 33 LEVANTE 633 PROISIR
ISLAND DOY
K & B KELSO
MATAMATA
27 45 COVENTINA BAY 626 SHAMEXPRESS
COVENTINA
R PATTERSON
NEW PLYMOUTH
28 27 BEAUDEN 625 BULLBARS
BELLE FEMME
TEAM ROGERSON
HAMILTON
29 28 CHARLIE HORSE 623 ZACINTO
BLACK ANNA
S DOUGAN
OPAKI
30 29 NOMEN LUDI 618 NOM DU JEU
GLADIATORS CHOI
E A WINSLOE
GORE
31 30 RIODINI 616 PROISIR
GIARDINI
N TILEY
PUKEKOHE
32 32 MONZA CIRCUITO 614 SHOWCASING
MONZAHRA
M MCCANN
RICCARTON
33 141 GOLD BRACELET 610 PINS
MISS BLING
BENNER/WYNYARD
OTAKI
34 35 WEKAFORCE 609 SHOWCASING
SPERA
T RAE
RICCARTON
35 38 CAPODANNO 602 DECLARATION OF
STATEN ISLAND
T RAE
RICCARTON
36 34 PLATINUM INVADO 594 REDWOOD
ATOMIC DANCER
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
37 36 GALWAY GARRY 592 NO EXCUSE NEEDE
PORSHABEEL
K & A TYLER
RIVERTON
38 37 BELLE FASCINO 588 PER INCANTO
PLAYING FOR KEE
S MARSH
RICCARTON
39 39 ITS A WONDER 585 ISTIDAAD
PRINCESS JULIE
H WILSON
WAVERLEY
40 26 LOIRE 585 REDOUTES CHOICE
SYRAH
T PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
41 31 POLLY GREY 584 AZAMOUR
ALLANAH
K FAWCETT
MATAMATA
42 41 GUILLADA 582 GUILLOTINE
ADALIA
B NEWMAN
BULLS
43 42 VERNAZZA 582 MORE THAN READY
ZONZA
L NOBLE
KARAKA
44 43 SHEEZALLMINE 575 SUPER EASY
BAST
D MILLER
MATAMATA
45 40 STAR OF BOMBAY 575 ATLANTE
ASTARDIA
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
46 44 TAVI MAC 575 TAVISTOCK
BELLAROOF
A SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
47 46 BAD BOY BROWN 574 ST REIMS
PAY N DISPLAY
H WILSON
WAVERLEY
48 47 DEZ 574 ZED
BLACK FALCON
S WILSON
WAIPUKURAU
49 49 SAVVY LAD 564 SAVABEEL
BAHEEYA
M & M PITMAN
RICCARTON
50 50 ONLY IN JAKARTA 562 SNITZEL
BELLA CORONA
T PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
51 51 LAMBRUSCO 561 CAPE BLANCO
BURSCAY
S LOGAN
CAMBRIDGE
52 52 CEAD MILE FAILT 560 TAVISTOCK
SHAMROX
BENNER/WYNYARD
OTAKI
53 53 GINO SEVERINI 559 FASTNET ROCK
GREEN CASTLE
WALLACE/COOKSLEY
BYERLEY
54 54 GERMANICUS 559 RIP VAN WINKLE
ST GERMAINE
D GUY
MATAMATA
55 56 ROCANTO 556 PER INCANTO
ROMANTIC LIAISO
S MARSH
RICCARTON
56 58 CUTTING UP ROUG 555 PER INCANTO
LUTINE BELLE
R MANNING
CAMBRIDGE
57 120 GO NICHOLAS 555 DANROAD
WITCHES BRITCHE
S HALE
CAMBRIDGE
58 59 SHERRIF 555 HIGH CHAPARRAL
JADANE
JAMES/WELLWOOD
CAMBRIDGE
59 60 ROCK ON WOOD 554 REDWOOD
ROCK ON RYE
L ELLIOT
LEVIN
60 61 HERENGAWE 553 ZED
VIM
J MOSS
WAVERLEY
61 122 SERGEANT BLAST 553 DARCI BRAHMA
GLITTERING GIRL
S LENNOX
WAVERLEY
62 62 RUN TO PERFECTI 550 SEPOY
EL SHAHAR
S MARSH
CAMBRIDGE
63 63 MASETTO 549 CAPE BLANCO
PASSCHENDAELE
MORONEY/GERARD
MATAMATA
64 64 NOT AN OPTION 546 NOT A SINGLE DO
CHINTZ
T PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
65 65 SCORPZ 544 CHARM SPIRIT
FORBETTERFORWOR
S MARSH
CAMBRIDGE
66 66 THE GOOD FIGHT 544 HIGH CHAPARRAL
PRAVDA
S RITCHIE
CAMBRIDGE
67 182 TINKALICIOUS 544 NADEEM
TINKERMIA
J MILLAR
NEW PLYMOUTH
68 48 SHADOWS CAST 542 PER INCANTO
AGES PAST
M OULAGHAN
AWAPUNI
69 68 LUPELANI 542 NOM DU JEU
LA PUCELLE
N TILEY
PUKEKOHE
70 69 SAVY YONG BLONK 541 SAVABEEL
AMPIN
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
71 70 LONDON EXPRESS 539 SHAMEXPRESS
LONDON DREAM
A SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
72 71 KAHARAU 538 AD VALOREM
MON JOLIE
RAE/WILLIAMS-TUHORO
RICCARTON
73 74 TICKET TO RIDE 538 SHOCKING
CLASSY BAWN
A CARSTON
RICCARTON
74 72 HI IM NIKKITA 537 HES REMARKABLE
PARTY TRICKS
G MCBETH
NEW PLYMOUTH
75 73 SWORDS DRAWN 535 CAMELOT
SARVON
S RITCHIE
CAMBRIDGE
76 57 SINARAHMA 535 DARCI BRAHMA
SHEZ SINSATIONA
A SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
77 75 MAGNUM 531 PER INCANTO
SOUND LOVER
L BRENNAN
CAMBRIDGE
78 76 HOGANS HERO 530 OREILLY
MUSIC
S LENNOX
WAVERLEY
79 94 LIGHTNING JACK 530 INCANTO
LA PETITE
K & A TYLER
RIVERTON
80 77 BAVELLA 530 SNITZEL
ZONZA
L NOBLE
KARAKA
81 78 SHOWOROSES 529 SHOWCASING
RODRIGO ROSE
J SURGENOR
ARDMORE
82 79 MISS FEDERER 529 SWISS ACE
HALOBELLE
A CARSTON
RICCARTON
83 80 WINDSOR 528 ALAMOSA
SHANRO
T RAE
RICCARTON
84 81 NEED I SAY MORE 527 NO NAY NEVER
BO BARDI
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
85 82 COOGA DOON 527 MAKFI
MONACHEE
F AURET
MARTON
86 83 CUTADEEL 526 DUNDEEL
DINEETA
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
87 84 MAUNA KEA 526 PER INCANTO
CITY CLASS ROSE
P MOSELEY
HAWERA
88 85 PACKING ROCKSTA 526 FASTNET ROCK
ANABANDANA
L BRENNAN
CAMBRIDGE
89 86 TOBILICIOUS 525 NATURAL DESTINY
SOPHIE LOUISE
K & A TYLER
RIVERTON
90 87 CONCERT HALL 525 SAVABEEL
CLASSIC LEGACY
JAMES/WELLWOOD
CAMBRIDGE
91 89 DESTINATION 523 PROISIR
ONE SWANSTONSTR
P & D WILLIAMS
BYERLEY
92 90 BLUE ON BLACK 522 CAMELOT
ARLINGTON ROCK
A HERBERT
AWAPUNI
93 91 CRYSTALLIZE 522 IFFRAAJ
CRYSTALINA
D WALKER
BYERLEY
94 92 RED SIERRA 521 REDWOOD
SIERRA GOLD
D & E HAWORTH
FOXTON
95 93 FRANKIE THE FOX 521 EGO
IMPACT
M MCCANN
RICCARTON
96 95 ZEDAAM 521 ZED
AL SHAMEKHA
A HOFFMAN
WINGATUI
97 96 RED CHOIS 520 CHOISIR
RED BLOSSOM
S AUTRIDGE
MATAMATA
98 98 FESTIVITY 518 I AM INVINCIBLE
MABSAM
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
99 99 PRINCE OZ 518 OREILLY
ROYAL PRINCESS
N RIDLEY
RICCARTON
100 55 LILIKOI 517 CHARM SPIRIT
BARBADINE
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA


Back to RaceBase page