CopyRight RaceBase 30 Jun 2022

Top 100 Horses This Season - as at 30 Jun 2022

HOME


Updated every Tuesday throughout the season

As rated by the RaceBase horse racing software from NZ form evenly throughout the entire season with emphasis on Class, Stake Money and Consistency. The ratings are totally separate from RaceBase race predictions and they do not necessarily reflect the likely outcome of upcoming races.
Previous weeks position in brackets
(Only first 15 characters of horse, sire and dam names are displayed)

1 (1) Coventina Bay Season Formline : 122112
6M Shamexpress-Coventina R Patterson, New Plymouth
18 Dec 21 Awapuni WFA 1400 1st Group 2 Manawatu Challenge Stks
15 Jan 22 Trentham Open 1600 2nd Group 3 Anniversary Handicap
29 Jan 22 Trentham Open 1600 2nd Group 1 Thorndon Mile
12 Feb 22 Te Rapa WFA 2000 1st Group 1 Herbie Dyke Stakes
13 Mar 22 Ellerslie WFA 2000 1st Group 1 Bonecrusher Nz Stakes
16 Apr 22 Te Rapa WFAf&m 1600 2nd Group 1 Nz Thoroughbred Stakes

2 (2) Imperatriz Season Formline : 13142111
3F I Am Invincible-Berimbau M Walker, Matamata
4 Sep 21 Te Rapa 3yo 1200 1st Group 3 Northland Breeders Stks
18 Sep 21 Hastings 3yof 1200 3rd Group 3 Gold Trail Stakes
23 Oct 21 Matamata 3yof 1400 1st Group 3 Soliloquy Stakes
13 Nov 21 Riccarton 3yof 1600 4th Group 1 New Zealand 1000 Guineas
22 Jan 22 Ellerslie 3yo 1200 2nd Group 3 Almanzor Trophy
26 Feb 22 Matamata OpnF&M 1400 1st    
19 Mar 22 Trentham 3yo 1600 1st Group 1 Levin Classic
16 Apr 22 Te Rapa WFAf&m 1600 1st Group 1 Nz Thoroughbred Stakes

3 (3) Levante Season Formline : 1211
5M Proisir-Island Doy K & B Kelso, Matamata
20 Nov 21 Te Rapa Open 1100 1st Listed Counties Bowl
1 Jan 22 Ellerslie Open 1200 2nd Group 1 Railway Stakes
15 Jan 22 Trentham WFA 1200 1st Group 1 Telegraph Handicap
12 Feb 22 Te Rapa WFA 1400 1st Group 1 Bcd Group Sprint

4 (4) Self Obsession Season Formline : 311112
3F Shocking-Mawaakib J Richards, Matamata
24 Nov 21 Tauranga Mdn 1400 3rd    
10 Dec 21 Tauranga 3yoM 1600 1st    
1 Jan 22 Ellerslie 3yof 2000 1st Group 2 Royal Stakes
12 Feb 22 Te Rapa 3yof 2000 1st Group 2 Ellis Fillies Classic
2 Mar 22 Hastings 3yof 2100 1st Group 2 Lowland Stakes
19 Mar 22 Trentham 3yof 2400 2nd Group 1 New Zealand Oaks

5 (5) Callsign Mav Season Formline : 11
5G Atlante-Raadisi J Bary, Hastings
18 Sep 21 Hastings WFA 1400 1st Group 1 Tarzino Trophy
2 Oct 21 Hastings WFA 1600 1st Group 1 Windsor Park Plate

6 (6) La Crique Season Formline : 21131112
3F Vadamos-Destiny Cove S & K Alexander, Matamata
6 Oct 21 Taupo MdnF&M 1300 2nd    
28 Oct 21 Te Aroha 3yoM 1400 1st    
13 Nov 21 Tauranga 3yo 1400 1st    
27 Nov 21 Te Aroha 3yo 1500 3rd Listed Eagle Memorial 3yo
9 Jan 22 Ellerslie 3yo 1500 1st    
29 Jan 22 Trentham 3yof 1600 1st Group 3 Desert Gold Stakes
19 Feb 22 Ellerslie 3yo 2100 1st Group 2 Avondale Guineas
5 Mar 22 Ellerslie 3yo 2400 2nd Group 1 New Zealand Derby

7 (7) Two Illicit Season Formline : 13136331
5M Jimmy Choux-Gemini James/Wellwood, Cambridge
16 Oct 21 Hastings Open 1400 1st Group 3 Red Badge Sprint
20 Nov 21 Te Rapa WFAf&m 1400 3rd Group 2 Auckland Breeders Stakes
11 Dec 21 Te Rapa WFA 1600 1st Group 1 Captain Cook Stakes
26 Dec 21 Ellerslie WFA 2000 3rd Group 1 Zabeel Classic
29 Jan 22 Trentham Open 1600 6th Group 1 Thorndon Mile
26 Mar 22 Tauranga Open 1400 3rd    
16 Apr 22 Te Rapa WFAf&m 1600 3rd Group 1 Nz Thoroughbred Stakes
30 Apr 22 Te Rapa WFAf&m 2000 1st Group 2 Travis Stakes

8 (8) Maven Belle Season Formline : 11131
2F Burgundy-Doyenne M Walker, Matamata
3 Jan 22 Te Aroha 2yoM 1000 1st    
12 Feb 22 Te Rapa 2yo 1200 1st Group 3 Platinum Homes 2yo Classic
26 Feb 22 Matamata 2yof 1200 1st Group 2 Matamata Breeders Stks
13 Mar 22 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 3rd Group 1 Sistema Stakes
2 Apr 22 Awapuni 2yo 1400 1st Group 1 Manawatu Sires Produce

9 (9) Noverre Season Formline : 3211
3C Savabeel-Magic Dancer J Richards, Matamata
4 Sep 21 Te Rapa R 65 1200 3rd    
2 Oct 21 Riccarton 3yo 1400 2nd    
23 Oct 21 Riccarton 3yo 1600 1st Group 3 War Decree Stakes
6 Nov 21 Riccarton 3yo 1600 1st Group 1 New Zealand 2000 Guineas

10 (10) Mali Ston Season Formline : 211113
4G El Roca-Loviste D Weatherley, Matamata
17 Sep 21 Taupo R 65 1300 2nd    
9 Oct 21 Matamata R 65 1400 1st    
2 Nov 21 Te Rapa R 75 1400 1st    
20 Nov 21 Te Rapa R 75X 1600 1st    
1 Jan 22 Ellerslie Open 1600 1st Group 2 Rich Hill Mile
29 Jan 22 Trentham Open 1600 3rd Group 1 Thorndon Mile

11 (11) Wolverine Season Formline : 11122
2F Tivaci-Knew It R Bergerson, Awapuni
4 Nov 21 Otaki 2yo 1100 1st    
11 Dec 21 Te Rapa 2yo 1100 1st Group 2 Wakefield Challenge Stks
1 Jan 22 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 1st Group 2 Eclipse Stakes
22 Jan 22 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 2nd Listed Karaka Million 2yo
2 Apr 22 Awapuni 2yo 1400 2nd Group 1 Manawatu Sires Produce

12 (12) Cheaperthandivo Season Formline : 11312
4M Savabeel-Boundless James/Wellwood, Cambridge
2 Oct 21 Hastings R 75X 1600 1st    
24 Oct 21 Trentham Open 1600 1st Group 3 Thompson Handicap
20 Nov 21 Te Rapa Open 2100 3rd Group 3 Counties Cup
11 Dec 21 Te Rapa Open 2400 1st Group 3 Waikato Cup
1 Jan 22 Ellerslie Open 2400 2nd Group 3 City Of Auckland Cup

13 (13) Mascarpone Season Formline : 1233331
5G Shooting To Win-Fromage Team Rogerson, Hamilton
4 Sep 21 Te Rapa WFA 1200 1st Group 2 Foxbridge Plate
1 Oct 21 Te Rapa Open 1200 2nd    
17 Oct 21 Rotorua WFA 1215 3rd Group 3 Sweynesse Stakes
6 Nov 21 Te Rapa Open 1200 3rd Listed Legacy Lodge Sprint
15 Jan 22 Trentham WFA 1200 3rd Group 1 Telegraph Handicap
12 Feb 22 Te Rapa WFA 1400 3rd Group 1 Bcd Group Sprint
26 Feb 22 Otaki WFA 1600 1st Group 1 El Cheapo Cars Wfa

14 (14) Pareanui Bay Season Formline : 11122
3G Lonhro-Okahu Bay T Pike, Cambridge
1 Oct 21 Te Rapa 3yo 1200 1st    
25 Oct 21 Te Rapa 3yo 1400 1st Group 2 Memorial Stakes
27 Nov 21 Te Aroha 3yo 1500 1st Listed Eagle Memorial 3yo
26 Dec 21 Ellerslie 3yo 1400 2nd Listed Uncle Remus Stakes
15 Jan 22 Trentham 3yo 1400 2nd Group 2 Wellington Guineas

15 (15) Concert Hall Season Formline : 72181922
7M Savabeel-Classic Legacy James/Wellwood, Cambridge
9 Oct 21 Hawera WFAf&m 1400 7th Group 3 Taranaki Breeders Stks
2 Nov 21 Te Rapa WFA 2000 2nd Group 3 Balmerino Stakes
11 Dec 21 Te Rapa WFAf&m 1600 1st Group 2 Cal Isuzu Stakes
26 Dec 21 Ellerslie WFA 2000 8th Group 1 Zabeel Classic
1 Jan 22 Ellerslie Open 2400 1st Group 3 City Of Auckland Cup
29 Jan 22 Trentham Open 1600 9th Group 1 Thorndon Mile
19 Feb 22 Ellerslie Open 2400 2nd Group 2 Avondale Cup
13 Mar 22 Ellerslie Open 3200 2nd Group 2 Auckland Cup

16 (16) Carolina Reaper Season Formline : 42213211
4M Vespa-Bonney Pepper Richardson/Norvall, Matamata
2 Nov 21 Te Rapa R 65 1400 4th    
4 Dec 21 Matamata R 65X 1500 2nd    
26 Dec 21 Ellerslie MdnSpc 1500 2nd    
14 Jan 22 Tauranga R 65 1600 1st    
30 Jan 22 Ellerslie R 75 1600 3rd    
13 Mar 22 Ellerslie R 75X 1400 2nd    
2 Apr 22 Avondale R 75 1600 1st    
23 Apr 22 Pukekohe Open 1600 1st Group 3 Easter Handicap

17 (17) Belle En Rouge Season Formline : 2413311661
3F Burgundy-Cavendish Belle J Richards, Matamata
3 Sep 21 Hawera 3yoM 1200 2nd    
22 Sep 21 Cambridge 3yoM 1300 4th    
6 Oct 21 Taupo MdnF&M 1300 1st    
23 Oct 21 Matamata 3yof 1400 3rd Group 3 Soliloquy Stakes
13 Nov 21 Riccarton 3yof 1600 3rd Group 1 New Zealand 1000 Guineas
11 Dec 21 Awapuni 3yof 1600 1st Group 3 Eulogy Stakes
26 Dec 21 Ellerslie 3yof 1600 1st Group 2 Eight Carat Classic
12 Feb 22 Te Rapa 3yof 2000 6th Group 2 Ellis Fillies Classic
5 Mar 22 Ellerslie 3yof 2100 6th Group 3 Sunline Vase
19 Mar 22 Trentham 3yof 2400 1st Group 1 New Zealand Oaks

18 (18) Hasabro Season Formline : 1419131448
6G Savabeel-Halloween A Carston, Riccarton
18 Sep 21 Riccarton Open 1200 1st    
2 Oct 21 Riccarton Open 1400 4th    
23 Oct 21 Riccarton Open 1400 1st    
10 Nov 21 Riccarton Open 1600 9th Group 2 Couplands Mile
26 Dec 21 Wingatui Open 1200 1st    
15 Jan 22 Wingatui Open 1400 3rd    
5 Feb 22 Wingatui WFA 1600 1st Group 3 White Robe Lodge Handicap
26 Feb 22 Otaki WFA 1600 4th Group 1 El Cheapo Cars Wfa
9 Apr 22 Riccarton Open 1600 4th    
23 Apr 22 Riccarton WFA 2000 8th Group 3 Canterbury Gold Cup

19 (19) The Cossack Season Formline : 111011
8G Mastercraftsman-Stellardelmar Nelson/Mcdougal, Hastings
11 Aug 21 Riccarton Hrd 4200 1st   Grand National Hurdles
11 Sep 21 New Plymouth R 75 3210 1st    
3 Oct 21 Te Aroha Hrd 4200 1st   Great Northern Hurdles
14 May 22 Rotorua R 65 2200 11th    
6 Jun 22 Hastings Hrd 3100 1st   Ks Browne Hurdle
18 Jun 22 Te Rapa StpM 3900 1st    

20 (20) Prise De Fer Season Formline : 3723265161
6G Savabeel-Foiled M Walker, Matamata
4 Sep 21 Te Rapa WFA 1200 3rd Group 2 Foxbridge Plate
18 Sep 21 Hastings WFA 1400 7th Group 1 Tarzino Trophy
2 Oct 21 Hastings WFA 1600 2nd Group 1 Windsor Park Plate
16 Oct 21 Hastings WFA 2040 3rd Group 1 Livamol Classic
11 Dec 21 Te Rapa WFA 1600 2nd Group 1 Captain Cook Stakes
26 Dec 21 Ellerslie WFA 2000 6th Group 1 Zabeel Classic
29 Jan 22 Trentham Open 1600 5th Group 1 Thorndon Mile
5 Mar 22 Ellerslie Open 1500 1st    
2 Apr 22 Awapuni Open 1400 6th Listed Flying Stakes
23 Apr 22 Riccarton WFA 2000 1st Group 3 Canterbury Gold Cup

Pos L Wk Horse Score Breeding Trainer
1 1 COVENTINA BAY 1000 SHAMEXPRESS
COVENTINA
R PATTERSON
NEW PLYMOUTH
2 2 IMPERATRIZ 962 I AM INVINCIBLE
BERIMBAU
M WALKER
MATAMATA
3 3 LEVANTE 907 PROISIR
ISLAND DOY
K & B KELSO
MATAMATA
4 4 SELF OBSESSION 857 SHOCKING
MAWAAKIB
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
5 5 CALLSIGN MAV 842 ATLANTE
RAADISI
J BARY
HASTINGS
6 6 LA CRIQUE 829 VADAMOS
DESTINY COVE
S & K ALEXANDER
MATAMATA
7 7 TWO ILLICIT 829 JIMMY CHOUX
GEMINI
JAMES/WELLWOOD
CAMBRIDGE
8 8 MAVEN BELLE 820 BURGUNDY
DOYENNE
M WALKER
MATAMATA
9 9 NOVERRE 819 SAVABEEL
MAGIC DANCER
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
10 10 MALI STON 801 EL ROCA
LOVISTE
D WEATHERLEY
MATAMATA
11 11 WOLVERINE 798 TIVACI
KNEW IT
R BERGERSON
AWAPUNI
12 12 CHEAPERTHANDIVO 796 SAVABEEL
BOUNDLESS
JAMES/WELLWOOD
CAMBRIDGE
13 13 MASCARPONE 796 SHOOTING TO WIN
FROMAGE
TEAM ROGERSON
HAMILTON
14 14 PAREANUI BAY 788 LONHRO
OKAHU BAY
T PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
15 15 CONCERT HALL 769 SAVABEEL
CLASSIC LEGACY
JAMES/WELLWOOD
CAMBRIDGE
16 16 CAROLINA REAPER 762 VESPA
BONNEY PEPPER
RICHARDSON/NORVALL
MATAMATA
17 17 BELLE EN ROUGE 758 BURGUNDY
CAVENDISH BELLE
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
18 18 HASABRO 757 SAVABEEL
HALLOWEEN
A CARSTON
RICCARTON
19 19 THE COSSACK 754 MASTERCRAFTSMAN
STELLARDELMAR
NELSON/MCDOUGAL
HASTINGS
20 20 PRISE DE FER 751 SAVABEEL
FOILED
M WALKER
MATAMATA
21 21 SWORD OF STATE 749 SNITZEL
IN THE VANGUARD
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
22 22 BABYLON BERLIN 740 ALL TOO HARD
YOU CANT SAY TH
B FOOTE
CAMBRIDGE
23 23 PIN ME UP 727 PINS
BRAMPTON LOCO
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
24 24 DARCI LA BELLA 723 DARCI BRAHMA
BELLAROOF
A SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
25 25 ROSE N POWER 719 POWER
DIAMOND ROSE
F & L CORNEGE
CAMBRIDGE
26 26 DYNASTIC 716 ALMANZOR
MEIR
M WALKER
MATAMATA
27 27 JUSTAMAIZ 708 GUILLOTINE
ARTHENA
D GREENE
TE RAPA
28 28 FAITHFUL FEAT 707 PER INCANTO
ON YER FEET
P LOCK
TE AROHA
29 29 BONNY LASS 706 SUPER EASY
POSH BEC
RICHARDSON/NORVALL
MATAMATA
30 30 JUDYS SONG 702 NIAGARA
IMPERIAL DRAGON
D GREENE
TE RAPA
31 31 EL GLADIADOR 702 GHIBELLINES
QUERELLA
J & K PARSONS
BALCAIRN
32 32 BRANDO 699 SAVABEEL
SAOIRSE
M WALKER
MATAMATA
33 33 UAREASTAR 699 JAKKALBERRY
ENCHANTERESS
F AURET
MARTON
34 34 VERNANME 699 OREILLY
BOHEMIAN BLUES
S MARSH
CAMBRIDGE
35 35 ZOLA EXPRESS 696 SHAMEXPRESS
ZOLANA
J MILLAR
NEW PLYMOUTH
36 36 TROSETTEE 695 JIMMY CHOUX
TIN GOOSE
G NICHOLSON
OPAKI
37 37 TEVERE 694 CONTRIBUTER
ITALIAN PRINCES
MORONEY/GERARD
MATAMATA
38 38 DARK DESTROYER 694 PROISIR
ALL CAN PARTY
O'SULLIVAN/SCOTT
MATAMATA
39 39 BANKERS CHOICE 691 MONGOLIAN KHAN
SIGNORINA
S MARSH
CAMBRIDGE
40 40 THE CHOSEN ONE 691 SAVABEEL
THE GLITZY ONE
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
41 41 SINARAHMA 680 DARCI BRAHMA
SHEZ SINSATIONA
A SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
42 42 ON THE BUBBLES 677 BRAZEN BEAU
MORE BUBBLES
M WALKER
MATAMATA
43 43 IRISH GIRL 673 EL ROCA
AIMEES BABE
RAE/WILLIAMS-TUHORO
RUAKAKA
44 44 WILD MOOSE 673 NADEEM
BARRELFIFTYONE
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
45 45 JOHNY JOHNY 672 CHARM SPIRIT
GALWAY
M & T CARTER
CAMBRIDGE
46 46 PHELAN THE POWE 669 POWER
LAYLA ROSE
M JONES
BURNHAM
47 47 THE PERFECT PIN 669 SAVABEEL
THE SOLITAIRE
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
48 48 PINARELLO 668 TAVISTOCK
ZONZA
JAMES/WELLWOOD
CAMBRIDGE
49 49 ENTRIVIERE 667 TAVISTOCK
MARCEYS BELT
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
50 50 FIELD OF GOLD 666 STARSPANGLEDBAN
CHASING MAMMON
T PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
51 51 TIPTRONIC 661 OREILLY
TIPTOES
RICHARDSON/NORVALL
MATAMATA
52 53 RUBYS LAD 657 GHIBELLINES
RUBYS ROSE
B & S ANDERTON
WINGATUI
53 54 CHEVAL PROMETTE 657 DECLARATION OF
SHIBINA
C CAMERON
CAMBRIDGE
54 55 HENLEY 656 ROCK N POP
LILY POTTER
S PRICE
WINTON
55 56 BELCLARE 655 PER INCANTO
MISS RHYTHMIC
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
56 57 WEWILLROCK 654 EL ROCA
PRINCESS MICHEL
LOWRY/CULLEN
HASTINGS
57 58 DR HANK 654 REDWOOD
BELLAFORTE
H WILSON
WAVERLEY
58 59 SHAMUS 652 SHAMEXPRESS
CHESAPEAKE
A SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
59 60 TALLYHO TWINKLE 649 ST REIMS
ALBACORA
K MYERS
WANGANUI
60 65 JODELIN GAL 646 SWISS ACE
SIGNORINA
C HENDERSON
TE AWAMUTU
61 61 MISS TYCOON ROS 646 WRITTEN TYCOON
SPLAT
M & M PITMAN
RICCARTON
62 62 OCEAN POINT 642 OCEAN PARK
DANGER POINT
R DENNIS
WOODLANDS
63 63 LIVE DRAMA 641 GHIBELLINES
SHEEZA DRAMA
L ROBINSON
RICCARTON
64 64 SATU LAGI 637 PER INCANTO
LA SINGA
P CAMPBELL
HASTINGS
65 66 PROVIDENCEPROVI 635 REAL IMPACT
STATUETTE
T PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
66 67 KICK ON 635 PER INCANTO
KICK BACK
K MYERS
WANGANUI
67 68 HOUSE OF CARTIE 635 ALAMOSA
SHEZ SINSATIONA
P DIDHAM
AWAPUNI
68 69 ASTERIX 635 TAVISTOCK
MOURASANA
O'SULLIVAN/SCOTT
MATAMATA
69 52 ORIGINAL GANGST 632 ROAD TO ROCK
GRAPHITE
L PRENDERGAST
WEST MELTON
70 70 ROCKLAND 631 SNITZEL
VAAYALA
T RAE
RICCARTON
71 71 LICKETY SPLIT 630 TURN ME LOOSE
SHES SLINKY
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
72 72 SWORDS DRAWN 630 CAMELOT
SARVON
RITCHIE/MURRAY
CAMBRIDGE
73 73 AMUSEZ MOI 629 DALGHAR
NEXT
BENNER/WYNYARD
OTAKI
74 74 AMBERECHO 628 ECHOES OF HEAVE
SITA
J & K PARSONS
BALCAIRN
75 75 MARKUS AURELIUS 628 GHIBELLINES
EVANCHO
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
76 76 ONE MORE TIME 628 PER INCANTO
AAJA NACHLE
S RALPH
TE AWAMUTU
77 77 JUSTASKME 624 NO EXCUSE NEEDE
OFTEN
A SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
78 78 GOSPODIN 624 PROISIR
OGOSH
J PENDER
TAURANGA
79 79 TE KAHU 621 ZACINTO
MIDNIGHT OWL
D OLEARY
MARTON
80 80 VERRY FLASH 620 ZED
OPULENCE
K MYERS
WANGANUI
81 81 GRACES SECRET 618 VADAMOS
FERMENTATION
KENNEDY/FURLONG
RICCARTON
82 82 ZOULUMINOUS 616 ZOUSTAR
LUMINOUS HARMON
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
83 83 DEFIANT 616 TAVISTOCK
VALEE
KENNEDY/FURLONG
RICCARTON
84 84 SAVY YONG BLONK 615 SAVABEEL
AMPIN
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
85 85 BIG MIKE 612 DON EDUARDO
LANDVETTER
C & S PHELAN
CAMBRIDGE
86 86 TIGHTLIGN 611 ALIGN
STREET LAW
S MARSH
CAMBRIDGE
87 87 STUMPY 611 OREILLY
STRAVINSKYS AFF
K GRAY
PALM'STN NTH
88 88 MOHAWK BRAVE 609 EXTREME CHOICE
BENS DUCHESS
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
89 89 SAVEZAR 609 SAVABEEL
EZRA
R DENNIS
WOODLANDS
90 90 DRAGON QUEEN 608 SWEYNESSE
HAPPY ENDINGS
MORONEY/GERARD
MATAMATA
91 91 ART DE TRIOMPHE 607 VADAMOS
ART BEAT
A CARSTON
RICCARTON
92 109 CHOKITO 607 VESPA
PRETTY WOMAN
W COLES
TIMARU
93 92 RAPID FALLS 607 SACRED FALLS
SITTING ON A HI
T PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
94 93 SOLID IMPACT 607 REAL IMPACT
TRICK
C CAMERON
CAMBRIDGE
95 94 COTE DE BEAUNE 607 BURGUNDY
LUCRATIVE
M WALKER
MATAMATA
96 95 MAXIMUS PRIME 605 ECHOES OF HEAVE
MISS MARTIKA
J BLACKADDER
RANGIORA
97 96 SECRET AMOUR 605 NIAGARA
MY SECRET
R PATTERSON
NEW PLYMOUTH
98 97 REPUTABELLE 605 PINS
REALLY REPUTABL
M & M PITMAN
RICCARTON
99 98 MANA NUI 604 NO NAY NEVER
ALPINE JULZ
C ORMSBY
MATAMATA
100 99 FELLINI 600 BELARDO
SILKE TOP
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA


Back to RaceBase page