CopyRight RaceBase 31 Jul 2019

 

 Home  This Season  2018-19 2017-18  2016-17 2015-16  2014-15 2013-14 2012-13  2011-12 2010-11 2009-10

 
  2008-09 2007-08  2006-07 2005-06  2004-05  2003-04  2002-03  2001-02  2000-01  1999-00  1998-99  1997-98  
 

Top 100 Horses of the 2018-19 Season

HOME
 

1 Melody Belle Season Formline : 11130111
4M Commands-Meleka Belle J Richards, Matamata
18 Aug 18 Te Rapa WFA 1200 1st Group 2 Foxbridge Plate
1 Sep 18 Hastings WFA 1400 1st Group 1 Tarzino Trophy
22 Sep 18 Hastings WFA 1600 1st Group 1 Windsor Park Plate
1 Jan 19 Ellerslie Open 1200 3rd Group 1 Sistema Railway
19 Jan 19 Trentham Open 1200 16th Group 1 Telegraph Handicap
9 Feb 19 Te Rapa WFA 1400 1st Group 1 Bcd Group Sprint
23 Feb 19 Otaki WFA 1600 1st Group 1 Haunui Farm Classic
9 Mar 19 Ellerslie WFA 2000 1st Group 1 New Zealand Stakes

2 Madison County Season Formline : 213113
3G Pins-Red Delicious Baker/Forsman, Cambridge
15 Sep 18 Ruakaka 3yo 1200 2nd Group 3 Northland Breeders Stks
6 Oct 18 Hastings 3yo 1400 1st Group 2 Hawkes Bay Guineas
22 Oct 18 Te Rapa 3yo 1400 3rd Group 2 Sarten Memorial Stakes
10 Nov 18 Riccarton 3yo 1600 1st Group 1 New Zealand 2000 Guineas
12 Jan 19 Trentham 3yo 1600 1st Group 1 Levin Classic
26 Jan 19 Ellerslie 3yo 1600 3rd Listed Karaka Million 3yo Classic

3 Glory Days Season Formline : 15611110211
6M Red Giant-Bilancia B Thurlow, Waverly
18 Aug 18 Waverley R 72 1400 1st    
1 Sep 18 Hastings Open 1600 5th    
22 Sep 18 Hastings R 82 1400 6th    
13 Oct 18 Hawera R 72 1600 1st    
2 Nov 18 New Plymouth R 72 1800 1st    
18 Nov 18 Waverley Open 2200 1st    
1 Dec 18 Wanganui Open 2040 1st Listed Wanganui Cup
22 Dec 18 Awapuni Open 2200 13th Group 3 Manawatu Cup
6 Feb 19 Tauherinikau WFAf&m 1600 2nd Listed Wairarapa Breeders Stks
16 Feb 19 Ellerslie Open 2400 1st Group 2 Avondale Cup
9 Mar 19 Ellerslie Open 3200 1st Group 1 Auckland Cup

4 Yourdeel Season Formline : 124111
2G Dundeel-Miss Zapper J Richards, Matamata
15 Dec 18 Te Rapa 2yo 1200 1st    
13 Jan 19 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 2nd    
26 Jan 19 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 4th Listed Karaka Million 2yo
23 Feb 19 Matamata 2yo 1200 1st Group 3 Waikato Stud Slipper
9 Mar 19 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 1st Group 1 Sistema Stakes
30 Mar 19 Awapuni 2yo 1400 1st Group 1 Manawatu Sires Produce Stks

5 Danzdanzdance Season Formline : 131152
4M Mastercraftsman-Night Danza Gibbs/Bradley, Ruakaka
1 Sep 18 Ruakaka R 82 1400 1st    
6 Oct 18 Hastings WFA 2040 3rd Group 1 Livamol Classic
8 Dec 18 Trentham WFA 1600 1st Group 1 Captain Cook Stakes
26 Dec 18 Ellerslie WFA 2000 1st Group 1 Zabeel Classic
9 Feb 19 Te Rapa WFA 2000 5th Group 1 Herbie Dyke Stakes
9 Mar 19 Ellerslie WFA 2000 2nd Group 1 New Zealand Stakes

6 Mongolian Marshal Season Formline : 12121327
4G High Chaparral-Ardeche Baker/Forsman, Cambridge
22 Sep 18 Hastings R 82 1400 1st    
6 Oct 18 Hastings R 85X 1600 2nd    
6 Nov 18 Ellerslie Open 1600 1st    
24 Nov 18 Pukekohe Open 2100 2nd Group 3 Counties Cup
15 Dec 18 Te Rapa Open 2400 1st Group 3 Waikato Cup
1 Jan 19 Ellerslie Open 2400 3rd Group 3 City Of Auckland Cup
26 Jan 19 Ellerslie Open 2200 2nd    
16 Feb 19 Ellerslie Open 2400 7th Group 2 Avondale Cup

7 Te Akau Shark Season Formline : 111
4G Rip Van Winkle-Bak Da Chief J Richards, Matamata
1 Sep 18 Hastings R 82 1200 1st    
6 Oct 18 Hastings Open 1400 1st Group 3 Spring Sprint
14 Nov 18 Riccarton Open 1600 1st Group 2 Couplands Bakeries Mile

8 Princess Kereru Season Formline : 125127121
5M Pins-Fleur Damour Kelso/Donoghue, Matamata
20 Oct 18 Rotorua R 72 1215 1st    
6 Nov 18 Ellerslie R 82 1200 2nd    
24 Nov 18 Pukekohe Open 1100 5th Listed Counties Bowl
8 Dec 18 Ellerslie Open 1200 1st    
1 Jan 19 Ellerslie Open 1200 2nd Group 1 Sistema Railway
26 Jan 19 Ellerslie Open 1200 7th Group 3 Concorde Handicap
2 Mar 19 Ellerslie Open 1200 1st Group 3 Waikato Stud Plate
16 Mar 19 Trentham Open 1200 2nd Listed Lightning Handicap
13 Apr 19 Hastings Open 1200 1st Listed Nzb Finance Sprint

9 Surely Sacred Season Formline : 121515
3G Rock N Pop-Not Sure T Pike, Cambridge
25 Nov 18 Te Rapa 3yoM 1200 1st    
8 Dec 18 Ellerslie 3yo 1400 2nd Group 3 Bonecrusher Stakes
1 Jan 19 Ellerslie 3yo 1600 1st Group 2 Auckland Guineas
26 Jan 19 Ellerslie 3yo 1600 5th Listed Karaka Million 3yo Classic
16 Feb 19 Ellerslie 3yo 2100 1st Group 2 Avondale Guineas
2 Mar 19 Ellerslie 3yo 2400 5th Group 1 New Zealand Derby

10 Supera Season Formline : 1131721
4M Savabeel-Sopra Tutto Kelso/Donoghue, Matamata
17 Oct 18 Te Aroha R 72 1400 1st    
7 Nov 18 Avondale R 72 1600 1st    
15 Dec 18 Te Rapa WFAf&m 1600 3rd Group 2 Cal Isuzu Stakes
12 Jan 19 Trentham Open 1600 1st Group 3 Anniversary Handicap
23 Feb 19 Otaki WFA 1600 7th Group 1 Haunui Farm Classic
6 Apr 19 Te Aroha WFAf&m 1600 2nd Group 1 New Zealand Breeders Stks
27 Apr 19 Te Rapa WFAf&m 2000 1st Group 2 Travis Stakes

11 Probabeel Season Formline : 2111
2F Savabeel-Far Fetched J Richards, Matamata
10 Nov 18 Te Rapa 2yo 1000 2nd    
1 Dec 18 Ellerslie 2yoM 1100 1st    
13 Jan 19 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 1st    
26 Jan 19 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 1st Listed Karaka Million 2yo

12 Kiwi Ida Season Formline : 4121153024131
4M Squamosa-Empress Ida J & K Parsons, Balcairn
12 Oct 18 Washdyke R 82 1200 4th    
24 Oct 18 Wingatui R 82 1200 1st    
6 Nov 18 Wingatui R 82 1200 2nd    
14 Nov 18 Riccarton OpnF&M 1400 1st Group 3 Canterbury Breeders Stks
2 Dec 18 Cromwell Open 1400 1st    
28 Dec 18 Washdyke Open 1600 5th Listed Timaru Cup
26 Jan 19 Riccarton Open 1400 3rd Listed Timaru Stakes
2 Feb 19 Wingatui WFA 1600 11th Group 3 White Robe Lodge Wfa
16 Feb 19 Invercargill Open 1400 2nd    
13 Apr 19 Riccarton Open 1200 4th    
20 Apr 19 Riverton OpnF&M 1400 1st    
4 May 19 Riccarton Open 1400 3rd Listed Great Easter Stakes
24 May 19 Wingatui Open 1400 1st    

13 True Enough Season Formline : 2111123
5G Nom Du Jeu-Valdas Dream Baker/Forsman, Cambridge
13 Dec 18 Ellerslie R 72 1500 2nd    
22 Dec 18 Te Rapa R 72 1500 1st    
3 Jan 19 Te Aroha R 82 1600 1st    
18 Jan 19 Tauranga Open 1400 1st    
25 Jan 19 Pukekohe Open 1600 1st    
27 Feb 19 Hastings Open 1400 2nd    
23 Mar 19 Tauranga Open 1600 3rd Group 2 Japan Nz International

14 Sleeping Beauty Season Formline : 711362411
6M Rip Van Winkle-Kailey Princess O'Sullivan/Scott, Matamata
25 Aug 18 New Plymouth Open 1300 7th    
13 Oct 18 Matamata R 82 1200 1st    
3 Nov 18 Tauranga Open 1300 1st    
24 Nov 18 Pukekohe WFAf&m 1400 3rd Group 2 Auckland Breeders Stks
1 Jan 19 Ellerslie Open 1200 6th Group 1 Sistema Railway
26 Jan 19 Ellerslie OpnF&M 1400 2nd Group 2 Westbury Classic
22 Apr 19 Rotorua Open 1215 4th    
11 May 19 Rotorua WFAf&m 1400 1st Group 3 Rotorua Stakes
22 Jun 19 Tauranga WFAf&m 1400 1st Listed Tauranga Classic

15 Long Leaf Season Formline : 1
3C Fastnet Rock-Frustrating Hayes/Dabernig, Flemington
26 Jan 19 Ellerslie 3yo 1600 1st Listed Karaka Million 3yo Classic

16 Igraine Season Formline : 121412942
5M Galileo-Iota R Priscott, Te Awamutu
4 Aug 18 Te Rapa R 72 1600 1st    
25 Aug 18 New Plymouth R 85X 1600 2nd   Interprovincial Challenge
15 Sep 18 Awapuni R 82 2100 1st    
20 Oct 18 Rotorua Open 1950 4th Listed Jakalberry Classic
24 Nov 18 Pukekohe Open 2100 1st Group 3 Counties Cup
15 Dec 18 Te Rapa Open 2400 2nd Group 3 Waikato Cup
27 Feb 19 Hastings Open 1400 9th    
16 Mar 19 Trentham OpnF&M 1600 4th Group 3 Cuddle Stakes
13 Apr 19 Hastings Open 2200 2nd Listed Hawkes Bay Cup

17 Yorkshire Dales Season Formline : 1511511
7G Vale Of York-Rock Exhibition J Bell, Cambridge
7 Sep 18 Te Awamutu R 72 1580 1st    
6 Oct 18 Hastings R 85X 1600 5th    
24 Nov 18 Pukekohe R 82 1400 1st    
15 Dec 18 Te Rapa R 82 1600 1st    
1 Jan 19 Ellerslie Open 1600 5th Group 2 Rich Hill Mile
22 Apr 19 Rotorua Open 1215 1st    
1 Jun 19 Ellerslie Open 1400 1st    

18 Savvy Coup Season Formline : 521
4M Savabeel-Eudora M & M Pitman, Riccarton
1 Sep 18 Hastings WFA 1400 5th Group 1 Tarzino Trophy
22 Sep 18 Hastings WFA 1600 2nd Group 1 Windsor Park Plate
6 Oct 18 Hastings WFA 2040 1st Group 1 Livamol Classic

19 Five To Midnight Season Formline : 7181835132
6G Domesday-Fastnet Lady L Latta, Awapuni
1 Sep 18 Hastings Open 1600 7th    
22 Sep 18 Hastings Open 2000 1st    
6 Oct 18 Hastings WFA 2040 8th Group 1 Livamol Classic
3 Nov 18 Awapuni Open 2100 1st Listed Feilding Gold Cup
24 Nov 18 Pukekohe Open 2100 8th Group 3 Counties Cup
15 Dec 18 Te Rapa Open 2400 3rd Group 3 Waikato Cup
1 Jan 19 Ellerslie Open 2400 5th Group 3 City Of Auckland Cup
26 Jan 19 Ellerslie Open 2200 1st    
16 Feb 19 Ellerslie Open 2400 3rd Group 2 Avondale Cup
9 Mar 19 Ellerslie Open 3200 2nd Group 1 Auckland Cup

20 Volpe Veloce Season Formline : 42414814
5M Foxwedge-Bardego Richardson/Parker, Matamata
20 Oct 18 Rotorua WFA 1215 4th Group 3 Sweynesse Stakes
24 Nov 18 Pukekohe WFAf&m 1400 2nd Group 2 Auckland Breeders Stks
1 Jan 19 Ellerslie Open 1200 4th Group 1 Sistema Railway
26 Jan 19 Ellerslie OpnF&M 1400 1st Group 2 Westbury Classic
9 Feb 19 Te Rapa WFA 1400 4th Group 1 Bcd Group Sprint
23 Feb 19 Otaki WFA 1600 8th Group 1 Haunui Farm Classic
23 Mar 19 Tauranga Open 1600 1st Group 2 Japan Nz International
6 Apr 19 Te Aroha WFAf&m 1600 4th Group 1 New Zealand Breeders Stks

Pos Horse Score Breeding Trainer
1 MELODY BELLE 1000 COMMANDS
MELEKA BELLE
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
2 MADISON COUNTY 795 PINS
RED DELICIOUS
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
3 GLORY DAYS 756 RED GIANT
BILANCIA
B THURLOW
WAVERLY
4 YOURDEEL 698 DUNDEEL
MISS ZAPPER
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
5 DANZDANZDANCE 688 MASTERCRAFTSMAN
NIGHT DANZA
GIBBS/BRADLEY
RUAKAKA
6 MONGOLIAN MARSHAL 648 HIGH CHAPARRAL
ARDECHE
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
7 TE AKAU SHARK 647 RIP VAN WINKLE
BAK DA CHIEF
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
8 PRINCESS KERERU 642 PINS
FLEUR DAMOUR
KELSO/DONOGHUE
MATAMATA
9 SURELY SACRED 616 ROCK N POP
NOT SURE
T PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
10 SUPERA 596 SAVABEEL
SOPRA TUTTO
KELSO/DONOGHUE
MATAMATA
11 PROBABEEL 596 SAVABEEL
FAR FETCHED
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
12 KIWI IDA 593 SQUAMOSA
EMPRESS IDA
J & K PARSONS
BALCAIRN
13 TRUE ENOUGH 584 NOM DU JEU
VALDAS DREAM
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
14 SLEEPING BEAUTY 583 RIP VAN WINKLE
KAILEY PRINCESS
O'SULLIVAN/SCOTT
MATAMATA
15 LONG LEAF 580 FASTNET ROCK
FRUSTRATING
HAYES/DABERNIG
FLEMINGTON
16 IGRAINE 579 GALILEO
IOTA
R PRISCOTT
TE AWAMUTU
17 YORKSHIRE DALES 572 VALE OF YORK
ROCK EXHIBITION
J BELL
CAMBRIDGE
18 SAVVY COUP 570 SAVABEEL
EUDORA
M & M PITMAN
RICCARTON
19 FIVE TO MIDNIGHT 568 DOMESDAY
FASTNET LADY
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
20 VOLPE VELOCE 563 FOXWEDGE
BARDEGO
RICHARDSON/PARKER
MATAMATA
21 VIGOR WINNER 559 DECLARATION OF WAR
SAVONT
L BRENNAN
CAMBRIDGE
22 DISTURBANCE 558 THEWAYYOUARE
ZAFONIQUE
KENNEDY/FURLONG
RICCARTON
23 ON THE ROCKS 558 ALAMOSA
COLD SHOULDER
MORONEY/GERARD
MATAMATA
24 ART DECO 557 ROAD TO ROCK
SOMETHING SPECIAL
A SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
25 ROCK ON WOOD 557 REDWOOD
ROCK ON RYE
L ELLIOT
LEVIN
26 BEYOND THE FORT 556 NIAGARA
STELLA ROSSA
W THURLOW
WAVERLEY
27 THE MITIGATOR 553 MASTER OF DESIGN
CHARMING RUBY
P MCKAY
MATAMATA
28 EMILY MARGARET 545 PINS
SEVEN SCHILLINGS
K & P HUGHES
RICCARTON
29 HELENA BABY 542 GUILLOTINE
HOT STASH
J BELL
CAMBRIDGE
30 SHAMAL 538 ZABEEL
MISTRALE
K DUNCAN
HUNTERVILLE
31 SENSEI 526 DREAM AHEAD
SCHIAPARELLI
M & M PITMAN
RICCARTON
32 HE KIN FLY 524 DARCI BRAHMA
SHI KIN FLY
N RIDLEY
RICCARTON
33 RHINESTONE COWBOY 520 TEOFILO
SUNSTYLE
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
34 DARK PRINCESS 517 CAPE BLANCO
GAME DUCHESS
J LYNDS
AWAPUNI
35 QUEEN OF DIAMONDS 511 SAVABEEL
LOVE DIAMONDS
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
36 MARZEMINO 508 PER INCANTO
FLORIMONT
P & D WILLIAMS
BYERLEY
37 FISCAL FANTASY 506 SKILLED
VILLA IGEA
F RITCHIE
CAMBRIDGE
38 ENZOS LAD 503 TESTA ROSSA
SHEERAMA
M & M PITMAN
RICCARTON
39 PRINCE OZ 503 OREILLY
ROYAL PRINCESS
N RIDLEY
RICCARTON
40 MEDIA SENSATION 502 I AM INVINCIBLE
DIFFERENT TO
P & D WILLIAMS
BYERLEY
41 WEAPONRY 501 DECLARATION OF WAR
CAT SHMEA
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
42 ARDROSSAN 500 REDOUTES CHOICE
MISS ARGYLE
S MARSH
CAMBRIDGE
43 SANTA MONICA 497 PER INCANTO
MONARCH
S RALPH
TE AWAMUTU
44 RAINBOW DASH 495 SHOWCASING
SARSOURTI
J MAHONEY
BYERLEY
45 ARETHA 494 CHARM SPIRIT
TSIKORY
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
46 PRINCE JABEEL 493 SAVABEEL
JADANE
LANCE NOBLE
KARAKA
47 PESO 493 COLOMBIA
ALL MAGIC
P NELSON
HASTINGS
48 RONDINELLA 493 OCEAN PARK
VALPOLICELLA
JAMES/WELLWOOD
CAMBRIDGE
49 OREPUKI LAD 492 RAISE THE FLAG
THE STAR GAZER
G & M EADE
RIVERTON
50 SHADOWS CAST 492 PER INCANTO
AGES PAST
M OULAGHAN
AWAPUNI
51 GIFT OF POWER 492 POWER
CAPITAL DIAMOND
TEAM ROGERSON
HAMILTON
52 WYNDSPELLE 492 IFFRAAJ
WESTERN STAR
BENNER/WYNYARD
OTAKI
53 AOTEA LAD 491 SAVABEEL
CORSAGE
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
54 MELT 489 IFFRAAJ
TICKLISH
N TILEY
PUKEKOHE
55 SPIRITS AUBEER 486 SPIRIT OF BOOM
FRIENDLY GLOW
N TILEY
PUKEKOHE
56 DAWN PATROL 485 DAWN APPROACH
DAZZLING
F RITCHIE
CAMBRIDGE
57 ENDLESS DRAMA 484 LOPE DE VEGA
DESERT DRAMA
T PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
58 MAUNA KEA 484 PER INCANTO
CITY CLASS ROSE
P MOSELEY
HAWERA
59 OCEAN EMPEROR 484 ZABEEL
TOOTSIE
G HENNESSY
MATAMATA
60 CONCERT HALL 482 SAVABEEL
CLASSIC LEGACY
JAMES/WELLWOOD
CAMBRIDGE
61 SANDRINE 482 SAVABEEL
KLARISSA
TEAM ROGERSON
HAMILTON
62 PINMEDOWN 480 PINS
ALLEYWAY
MORONEY/GERARD
MATAMATA
63 EVER LOYAL 480 SEBRING
MISS LUCILLE
T PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
64 RESIDENTIAL 480 PINS
METROPOLITAN
J & K PARSONS
BALCAIRN
65 GALLANT BOY 480 GALLANT GURU
MEGA BABE
B & S ANDERTON
WINGATUI
66 JULIUS 480 SWISS ACE
OH SO ROYAL
J BELL
CAMBRIDGE
67 WHO DARES WINS 479 IFFRAAJ
WEE TIPPLE
T & L PRENDERGAST
WEST MELTON
68 SHEEZALLMINE 478 SUPER EASY
BAST
D MILLER
MATAMATA
69 BOOTS N ALL 478 PERFECTLY READY
STEEL STILETTOS
L ROBINSON
RICCARTON
70 HERENGAWE 477 ZED
VIM
J MOSS
WAVERLEY
71 BIZZWINKLE 477 RIP VAN WINKLE
BIZZ
G OLD
MATAMATA
72 INDECISION 476 PER INCANTO
YEAH NAH
T PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
73 BLONDLIGN 475 ALIGN
HANDSOME BLONDIE
C BAMBRY
FOXTON
74 CROWN PROSECUTOR 474 MEDAGLIA DORO
RIPTIDE
S MARSH
CAMBRIDGE
75 XPRESSION 474 SHOWCASING
XPRESS
LOWRY/CULLEN
HASTINGS
76 REMINGTON 472 DARCI BRAHMA
KUDAMM
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
77 ABOLI 471 DARCI BRAHMA
ORUBY
T KENNEDY
WINGATUI
78 MAKTOUM 470 MAKFI
SMITTEN KITTEN
S MCKEE
ARDMORE
79 OBSESSIVE 470 DARCI BRAHMA
OBSESSION
C CHIPPERFIELD
TE AWAMUTU
80 SENTIMENTAL MISS 470 RELIABLE MAN
NOSTALGIC
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
81 BOSTONIAN 470 JIMMY CHOUX
KEEPA CHEVAL
T PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
82 IMELDAS GIRL 469 UNCLE MO
ASTOUNDED
L DIDHAM
RICCARTON
83 HES GOLD 468 MY HALO
GOLDEN OPAL
CHAMPION/MURPHY
RICCARTON
84 SAMPSON 468 DUBAI DESTINATION
MAGIC STAR
H MATHEWS
OTAKI
85 LE CASTILE 467 DALGHAR
AWATEA
M BLACKIE
TAURANGA
86 NICOLETTA 467 SAVABEEL
CELTIC CROWN
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
87 SANTA CATARINA 466 SAVABEEL
DISCREET EVENING
S MARSH
CAMBRIDGE
88 MORWEKA 465 SHOWCASING
SPERA
T RAE
RICCARTON
89 AIR MAX 465 NADEEM
STEEL STILETTOS
L ROBINSON
RICCARTON
90 ALL ABOUT MAGIC 464 SHOWCASING
ROSECROFT
M & M PITMAN
RICCARTON
91 WHISKEY NEAT 463 DENMAN
OUIJA
T PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
92 JOHNNY JONES 462 PINS
RAINING
J & K PARSONS
BALCAIRN
93 PIPPI REA 461 PINS
SMITTEN KITTEN
J & K PARSONS
BALCAIRN
94 INSCRIPTION 461 CAPE BLANCO
DONAQUILLO
R MCCARROLL
CAMBRIDGE
95 ENGLISH GAMBLER 458 CASINO PRINCE
CHRISTMAS DAY
L BRENNAN
CAMBRIDGE
96 GORBACHEV 456 GORKY PARK
GIMMEAWINK
B NEWMAN
BULLS
97 LAEKEEPER 453 KEEPER
LAEZEEL
S REES
MORRINSVILLE
98 SWING NOTE 449 ENCOSTA DE LAGO
ANDALLTHATJAZZ
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
99 OUR FLYING ACE 449 DARCI BRAHMA
ATERBALLETTO
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
100 BACK IN A FLASH 449 EKRAAR
DAHLING
K & G OPIE
TE AROHA


Back to RaceBase page