CopyRight RaceBase 31 Jul 2012

 

 Home  This Season  2018-19 2017-18  2016-17 2015-16  2014-15 2013-14 2012-13  2011-12 2010-11 2009-10

 
  2008-09 2007-08  2006-07 2005-06  2004-05  2003-04  2002-03  2001-02  2000-01  1999-00  1998-99  1997-98  
 

Top 100 Horses of the 2011-12 Season

HOME

1 Veyron Season Formline : 41121121
6G Thorn Park-Over The Limit L Laing, Cambridge
5 Nov 11 Te Rapa Open 1200 4th Listed Timpson Sprint
26 Nov 11 Ellerslie Open 1600 1st Group 3 Eagle Technology Stks
17 Dec 11 Te Rapa Open 1600 1st    
26 Dec 11 Ellerslie WFA 2000 2nd Group 1 Zabeel Classic
11 Feb 12 Te Rapa WFA 1400 1st Group 1 Waikato Draught Sprint
25 Feb 12 Otaki WFA 1600 1st Group 1 Group One Wfa Classic
10 Mar 12 Ellerslie WFA 2000 2nd Group 1 New Zealand Stakes
14 Apr 12 Ellerslie Open 1600 1st Group 1 Easter Handicap

2 Silent Achiever Season Formline : 2131111
3F Oreilly-Winning Spree R James, Cambridge
17 Nov 11 Te Aroha Mdn 1400 2nd    
7 Dec 11 Ellerslie Mdn 1600 1st    
26 Dec 11 Ellerslie 3yof 1600 3rd Group 2 Eight Carat Classic
1 Jan 12 Ellerslie 3yo 2100 1st Group 2 Championship Stakes
4 Feb 12 Te Rapa 3yo 2000 1st Group 3 Waikato Guineas
18 Feb 12 Ellerslie 3yo 2100 1st Group 2 Avondale Guineas
3 Mar 12 Ellerslie 3yo 2400 1st Group 1 New Zealand Derby

3 Shez Sinsational Season Formline : 2352101311
4M Ekraar-Original Sin A Sharrock, New Plymouth
8 Oct 11 Hawera R 90 1400 2nd    
1 Nov 11 Ellerslie R 90X 1400 3rd    
26 Nov 11 Ellerslie Open 1600 5th Group 3 Eagle Technology Stks
10 Dec 11 Te Rapa WFAf&m 1600 2nd Group 2 Cal Isuzu Stakes
26 Dec 11 Ellerslie WFA 2000 1st Group 1 Zabeel Classic
28 Jan 12 Trentham Open 1600 11th Group 1 Thorndon Mile
11 Feb 12 Te Rapa WFA 2000 1st Group 1 Darci Brahma International
3 Mar 12 Ellerslie Open 2200 3rd    
7 Mar 12 Ellerslie Open 3200 1st Group 1 Auckland Cup
21 Apr 12 Tauranga Open 1400 1st    

4 Mufhasa Season Formline : 12212
7G Pentire-Sheila Cheval S Mckee, Ardmore
27 Aug 11 Hastings WFA 1400 1st Group 1 Makfi Challenge Stakes
17 Sep 11 Hastings WFA 1600 2nd Group 1 Windsor Park Plate
12 Nov 11 Tauranga WFA 1600 2nd Group 3 Tauranga Stakes
3 Dec 11 Trentham WFA 1600 1st Group 1 Captain Cook Stakes
11 Feb 12 Te Rapa WFA 1400 2nd Group 1 Waikato Draught Sprint

5 Jimmy Choux Season Formline : 2117
4H Thorn Park-Cierzo J Bary, Hastings
27 Aug 11 Hastings WFA 1400 2nd Group 1 Makfi Challenge Stakes
17 Sep 11 Hastings WFA 1600 1st Group 1 Windsor Park Plate
1 Oct 11 Hastings WFA 2040 1st Group 1 Spring Classic
14 Apr 12 Ellerslie Open 1600 7th Group 1 Easter Handicap

6 Say No More Season Formline : 72211151
4M Pentire-Our Lucy P Duncan, Cambridge
22 Oct 11 Ellerslie R 80 1200 7th    
12 Nov 11 Tauranga R 80 1200 2nd    
3 Dec 11 Trentham R 90 1400 2nd    
26 Dec 11 Ellerslie R 90 1400 1st    
14 Jan 12 Awapuni R 90 1600 1st    
28 Jan 12 Trentham Open 1600 1st Group 1 Thorndon Mile
24 Mar 12 Tauranga Open 1200 5th    
7 Apr 12 Te Aroha WFAf&m 1600 1st Group 1 New Zealand Breeders Stks

7 Rock N Pop Season Formline : 12215132
3C Fastnet Rock-Popsy J Bridgman, Matamata
17 Sep 11 Riccarton Mdn 1200 1st    
1 Oct 11 Riccarton 3yo 1400 2nd    
16 Oct 11 Ashburton 3yo 1400 2nd Listed Ray Coupland Stakes
5 Nov 11 Riccarton 3yo 1600 1st Group 1 New Zealand 2000 Guineas
7 Jan 12 Tauranga 3yo 1400 5th    
29 Jan 12 Ellerslie 3yo 1600 1st Listed Karaka 3yo Mile
11 Feb 12 Te Rapa WFA 2000 3rd Group 1 Darci Brahma International
3 Mar 12 Ellerslie 3yo 2400 2nd Group 1 New Zealand Derby

8 Artistic Season Formline : 114443511
3F Darci Brahma-Artless S Ritchie, Cambridge
24 Aug 11 Ruakaka MdnF&M 1200 1st    
24 Sep 11 Ellerslie 3yo 1400 1st Listed Bonecrusher Stakes
24 Oct 11 Te Rapa 3yo 1400 4th Group 3 Sarten Memorial
12 Nov 11 Riccarton 3yof 1600 4th Group 1 New Zealand 1000 Guineas
26 Dec 11 Ellerslie 3yof 1600 4th Group 2 Eight Carat Classic
28 Jan 12 Trentham 3yof 1600 3rd Group 3 Desert Gold Stakes
11 Feb 12 Te Rapa 3yof 2000 5th Group 2 Sir Tristram Fillies Classic
7 Mar 12 Ellerslie 3yof 2100 1st Listed Sunline Vase
17 Mar 12 Trentham 3yof 2400 1st Group 1 New Zealand Oaks

9 Single Minded Season Formline : 1311410
4G Bachelor Duke-Capacity G Richardson, Matamata
12 Nov 11 Tauranga R 70 1600 1st    
26 Nov 11 Ellerslie R 80 2100 3rd    
10 Dec 11 Te Rapa R 80 2400 1st    
1 Jan 12 Ellerslie Open 2400 1st Group 2 City Of Auckland Cup
28 Jan 12 Trentham Open 2400 4th Group 2 Wellington Cup
18 Feb 12 Ellerslie Open 2400 1st Group 2 Avondale Gold Cup
7 Mar 12 Ellerslie Open 3200 11th Group 1 Auckland Cup

10 Twilight Savings Season Formline : 1312523
4M Secret Savings-Ghemashah M Baker, Cambridge
27 Aug 11 Hastings R 90X 1200 1st    
17 Sep 11 Hastings Open 1200 3rd    
1 Oct 11 Hastings Open 1400 1st Group 3 Traderacks Stakes
9 Nov 11 Riccarton Open 1600 2nd Group 2 Couplands Mile
19 Nov 11 Pukekohe WFAf&m 1400 5th Group 2 Auckland Breeders Stks
17 Dec 11 Awapuni WFA 1400 2nd Group 3 Challenge Stakes
1 Jan 12 Ellerslie Open 1200 3rd Group 1 Railway Stakes

11 Guiseppina Season Formline : 261143
5M Johar-Battocchi Ramsay/Ritchie, Maungatautar
17 Sep 11 Hastings Open 1200 2nd    
8 Oct 11 Hawera WFAf&m 1400 6th Group 3 Taranaki Breeders Stakes
25 Nov 11 Otaki Open 1200 1st Listed Levin Stakes
21 Jan 12 Trentham Open 1200 1st Group 1 Telegraph Handicap
11 Feb 12 Te Rapa WFA 1400 4th Group 1 Waikato Draught Sprint
25 Feb 12 Otaki WFA 1600 3rd Group 1 Group One Wfa Classic

12 Planet Rock Season Formline : 213114410
3F Fastnet Rock-Akris D & P Williams, Riccarton
17 Sep 11 Riccarton 3yof 1200 2nd    
1 Oct 11 Riccarton 3yo 1400 1st    
22 Oct 11 Trentham 3yo 1400 3rd    
12 Nov 11 Riccarton 3yof 1600 1st Group 1 New Zealand 1000 Guineas
26 Dec 11 Ellerslie 3yof 1600 1st Group 2 Eight Carat Classic
1 Jan 12 Ellerslie 3yof 2000 4th Group 2 Royal Stakes
11 Feb 12 Te Rapa 3yof 2000 4th Group 2 Sir Tristram Fillies Classic
3 Mar 12 Hastings 3yof 2100 1st Group 3 Lowland Stakes
17 Mar 12 Trentham 3yof 2400 16th Group 1 New Zealand Oaks

13 Eight Schillings Season Formline : 125124111
4G Oreilly-Landon S Mckee, Ardmore
2 Oct 11 Te Rapa R 80 1200 1st    
1 Nov 11 Ellerslie R 90X 1400 2nd    
19 Nov 11 Pukekohe R 90 1400 5th    
10 Dec 11 Te Rapa R 90 1200 1st    
1 Jan 12 Hastings Open 1200 2nd    
21 Jan 12 Trentham Open 1200 4th Group 1 Telegraph Handicap
4 Feb 12 Te Rapa R 90 1200 1st    
18 Feb 12 New Plymouth Open 1100 1st    
17 Mar 12 Trentham Open 1200 1st Listed Lightning Handicap

14 Zurella Season Formline : 21115152
3F Zabeel-Doneze Girl S Ritchie, Cambridge
16 Sep 11 Te Rapa Mdn 1400 2nd    
13 Oct 11 Hastings MdnF&M 1400 1st    
5 Nov 11 Te Rapa R 70 1600 1st    
10 Dec 11 Awapuni 3yof 1600 1st Group 3 Eulogy Stakes
1 Jan 12 Ellerslie 3yof 2000 5th Group 2 Royal Stakes
11 Feb 12 Te Rapa 3yof 2000 1st Group 2 Sir Tristram Fillies Classic
3 Mar 12 Ellerslie 3yo 2400 5th Group 1 New Zealand Derby
17 Mar 12 Trentham 3yof 2400 2nd Group 1 New Zealand Oaks

15 Lady Kipling Season Formline : 119411412647
4M Savabeel-Akela M Baker, Cambridge
17 Sep 11 Hastings R 70 1400 1st    
1 Oct 11 Hastings R 80 1400 1st    
22 Oct 11 Trentham Open 1600 9th Group 3 Thompson Handicap
12 Nov 11 Tauranga Open 1400 4th    
19 Nov 11 Pukekohe Open 1600 1st    
10 Dec 11 Te Rapa WFAf&m 1600 1st Group 2 Cal Isuzu Stakes
26 Dec 11 Ellerslie WFA 2000 4th Group 1 Zabeel Classic
18 Feb 12 Ellerslie Open 1400 1st    
25 Feb 12 Otaki WFA 1600 2nd Group 1 Group One Wfa Classic
10 Mar 12 Ellerslie WFA 2000 6th Group 1 New Zealand Stakes
7 Apr 12 Te Aroha WFAf&m 1600 4th Group 1 New Zealand Breeders Stks
28 Apr 12 Te Rapa WFAf&m 2000 7th Group 2 Travis Stakes

16 Atomic Force Season Formline : 12
6G Danehill Dancer-Show Of Force D Smith, New Sth Wls
1 Jan 12 Ellerslie Open 1200 1st Group 1 Railway Stakes
21 Jan 12 Trentham Open 1200 2nd Group 1 Telegraph Handicap

17 Ockhams Razor Season Formline : 12
2C Any Suggestion-Shadow Ray L Freedman, Rye
29 Jan 12 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 1st Listed Karaka Million
18 Feb 12 New Plymouth 2yo 1200 2nd Group 3 2yo Classic

18 Burgundy Season Formline : 11163311
3C Redoutes Choice-Grand Echezeaux J Bridgman, Matamata
14 Sep 11 Taupo 3yoM 1200 1st    
6 Oct 11 Taupo R 70 1400 1st    
23 Oct 11 Riccarton 3yo 1600 1st Listed Canterbury Stakes
5 Nov 11 Riccarton 3yo 1600 6th Group 1 New Zealand 2000 Guineas
26 Dec 11 Ellerslie 3yo 1600 3rd Group 2 Great Northern Guineas
21 Jan 12 Trentham 3yo 1600 3rd Group 3 Wellington Stakes
10 Mar 12 Ellerslie 3yo 1200 1st Listed Mr Tiz Trophy
28 Apr 12 Te Rapa 3yo 1200 1st Group 3 Windsor Park Breeders Stks

19 Postmans Daughter Season Formline : 2210951245428238
4M Postponed-Kinjabelle D Walker, Pukekohe
24 Oct 11 Te Rapa R 80 1600 2nd    
1 Nov 11 Ellerslie WFA 2000 2nd Group 3 Feuillatte Stakes
19 Nov 11 Pukekohe Open 2100 1st Group 2 Counties Cup
10 Dec 11 Te Rapa Open 2400 14th Group 2 Waikato Gold Cup
26 Dec 11 Ellerslie WFA 2000 9th Group 1 Zabeel Classic
1 Jan 12 Ellerslie Open 2400 5th Group 2 City Of Auckland Cup
21 Jan 12 Pukekohe Open 1600 1st    
28 Jan 12 Trentham Open 1600 2nd Group 1 Thorndon Mile
11 Feb 12 Te Rapa WFA 2000 4th Group 1 Darci Brahma International
25 Feb 12 Otaki WFA 1600 5th Group 1 Group One Wfa Classic
10 Mar 12 Ellerslie WFA 2000 4th Group 1 New Zealand Stakes
24 Mar 12 Tauranga Open 1600 2nd Group 2 Japan Trophy
7 Apr 12 Te Aroha WFAf&m 1600 8th Group 1 New Zealand Breeders Stks
14 Apr 12 Ellerslie Open 1600 2nd Group 1 Easter Handicap
28 Apr 12 Te Rapa WFAf&m 2000 3rd Group 2 Travis Stakes
12 May 12 Rotorua Open 2200 8th Group 3 Rotorua Cup

20 Villifye Season Formline : 1112340104
4M Oreilly-Jacilo G Richardson, Matamata
6 Oct 11 Taupo Mdn 1200 1st    
24 Oct 11 Te Rapa R 70 1200 1st    
19 Nov 11 Pukekohe R 90 1400 1st    
10 Dec 11 Te Rapa R 90 1600 2nd    
1 Jan 12 Ellerslie Open 1600 3rd Group 2 Rich Hill Mile
21 Jan 12 Trentham Open 1600 4th Listed Anniversary Handicap
7 Mar 12 Ellerslie OpnF&M 1400 10th Listed Westbury Classic
24 Mar 12 Tauranga Open 1600 1st Group 2 Japan Trophy
7 Apr 12 Te Aroha WFAf&m 1600 10th Group 1 New Zealand Breeders Stks
28 Apr 12 Te Rapa WFAf&m 2000 4th Group 2 Travis Stakes

Pos Horse Score Breeding Trainer
1 VEYRON 1000 THORN PARK
OVER THE LIMIT
L LAING
CAMBRIDGE
2 SILENT ACHIEVER 910 OREILLY
WINNING SPREE
R JAMES
CAMBRIDGE
3 SHEZ SINSATIONAL 898 EKRAAR
ORIGINAL SIN
A SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
4 MUFHASA 805 PENTIRE
SHEILA CHEVAL
S MCKEE
ARDMORE
5 JIMMY CHOUX 794 THORN PARK
CIERZO
J BARY
HASTINGS
6 SAY NO MORE 781 PENTIRE
OUR LUCY
P DUNCAN
CAMBRIDGE
7 ROCK N POP 769 FASTNET ROCK
POPSY
J BRIDGMAN
MATAMATA
8 ARTISTIC 734 DARCI BRAHMA
ARTLESS
S RITCHIE
CAMBRIDGE
9 SINGLE MINDED 724 BACHELOR DUKE
CAPACITY
G RICHARDSON
MATAMATA
10 TWILIGHT SAVINGS 706 SECRET SAVINGS
GHEMASHAH
M BAKER
CAMBRIDGE
11 GUISEPPINA 702 JOHAR
BATTOCCHI
RAMSAY/RITCHIE
MAUNGATAUTAR
12 PLANET ROCK 701 FASTNET ROCK
AKRIS
D & P WILLIAMS
RICCARTON
13 EIGHT SCHILLINGS 701 OREILLY
LANDON
S MCKEE
ARDMORE
14 ZURELLA 695 ZABEEL
DONEZE GIRL
S RITCHIE
CAMBRIDGE
15 LADY KIPLING 679 SAVABEEL
AKELA
M BAKER
CAMBRIDGE
16 ATOMIC FORCE 674 DANEHILL DANCER
SHOW OF FORCE
D SMITH
NEW STH WLS
17 OCKHAMS RAZOR 674 ANY SUGGESTION
SHADOW RAY
L FREEDMAN
RYE
18 BURGUNDY 670 REDOUTES CHOICE
GRAND ECHEZEAUX
J BRIDGMAN
MATAMATA
19 POSTMANS DAUGHTER 654 POSTPONED
KINJABELLE
D WALKER
PUKEKOHE
20 VILLIFYE 650 OREILLY
JACILO
G RICHARDSON
MATAMATA
21 WARHORSE 650 GENERAL NEDIYM
RATHLIN ISLAND
J BRIDGMAN
MATAMATA
22 SCARLETT LADY 648 SAVABEEL
ON CALL
G & D ROGERSON
HAMILTON
23 ZENNISTA 645 ZENNO ROB ROY
ZARNITSA
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
24 ANTONIO LOMBARDO 642 PINS
PETIT VERDOT
P MCKAY
MATAMATA
25 GREEN SUPREME 640 OASIS DREAM
HAIBAH
G RICHARDSON
MATAMATA
26 CHOICE BRO 638 CHOISIR
LADIDI
J SARGENT
MATAMATA
27 THE SOLITAIRE 637 OREILLY
THE DAZZLER
S ANDERTON
WINGATUI
28 FINAL TOUCH 631 KASHANI
MY LYDIA
J & K PARSONS
BALCAIRN
29 ALEGRIO 630 CAPTAIN RIO
ELEDANCE
R COLLETT
PUKEKOHE
30 DURHAM TOWN 627 FALKIRK
DURHAM WALK
D & D LOGAN
RUAKAKA
31 OFILLE 624 OREILLY
LA FILLE
W MARSHMENT
WANGANUI
32 OCEAN PARK 623 THORN PARK
SAYYIDA
G HENNESSY
MATAMATA
33 FLEUR DE LUNE 614 STRAVINSKY
KAPSJOY
L SOMERVELL
CAMBRIDGE
34 FAZZLE 608 JOHAR
EFTEE ONE
MURDOCH/OLSON
WAIUKU
35 KNIGHTS TOUR 608 RESET
HESTIA
S MCKEE
ARDMORE
36 THE HOMBRE 605 LUCKY OWNERS
ATLANTA BELLE
J BARY
HASTINGS
37 CORA LYNN 596 GOLAN
CORALETTA
A & M BROWN
LOBURN
38 THE JUNGLE BOY 596 JUNGLE POCKET
BALLINA WAVE
S CLOTWORTHY
BYERLEY
39 COMANCHE GOLD 593 HAWKEYE
TREADGOLD
M & G EADE
RIVERTON
40 SAVOUR THE MOMENT 591 SAVABEEL
DANCING MISTRESS
S MARSH
CAMBRIDGE
41 VIADANA 586 TOWKAY
YEAH NAH
L NOBLE
MATAMATA
42 JUSTANEXCUSE 584 NO EXCUSE NEEDED
AGGRESSIVE
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
43 ZABISCO 583 ZABEEL
ARTHENA
D GREENE
TE RAPA
44 ANABANDANA 582 ANABAA
GREAT NOTICE
D SELLWOOD
CAMBRIDGE
45 XANADU 580 ELUSIVE CITY
FOREST DREAM
K & B KELSO
MATAMATA
46 HOLD IT HARVEY 580 KING CUGAT
DALY CHARM
T RAE
RICCARTON
47 OPTIONS 577 CASUAL LIES
RATIONALITY
D & P WILLIAMS
RICCARTON
48 SUM UP 577 SHINKO KING
REGELLE
S HALE
CAMBRIDGE
49 EL CHICO 575 STRAVINSKY
LAS CHICAS BUENAS
M PITMAN
RICCARTON
50 RIC OSHEA 573 OREILLY
FELLOWSHIP
S J PRINCE
WINGATUI
51 BANGALORE BULLET 572 HUSSONET
SAN CENTURY
KENNEDY/FURLONG
RICCARTON
52 QUINTESSENTIAL 572 FAST N FAMOUS
FLORETTE
J SARGENT
MATAMATA
53 MAKO 570 USTINOV
KNAUSS
D OLEARY
MARTON
54 SHANDREAM 563 PINS
PYJAMAS
R COLLETT
PUKEKOHE
55 PLATINUM PRINCESS 563 KEEPER
MERLE PARK
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
56 MR TIPSY 558 MONTJEU
FAIRY TIPSY
M BAKER
CAMBRIDGE
57 SADIST 556 TALE OF THE CAT
DOMINATRIX
J SARGENT
MATAMATA
58 JETSET LAD 556 ELUSIVE CITY
JETSET LASS
J WHEELER
NEW PLYMOUTH
59 ALLANAH 555 ZENNO ROB ROY
BLUE HEAVEN
G RICHARDSON
MATAMATA
60 CAPITAL DIAMOND 554 LUCKY UNICORN
DIAMOND SMILE
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
61 BABY GUINNESS 552 STRAVINSKY
JABEEL
FURSDON/SLIZ
MATAMATA
62 COUP DARCI BE 551 DARCI BRAHMA
BESTY COUP
M PITMAN
RICCARTON
63 DOLMABACHE 550 REDOUTES CHOICE
OUR ECHEZEAUX
RAMSAY/RITCHIE
MAUNGATAUTAR
64 GALAXY STAR 549 FALKIRK
STELLA STARGAZE
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
65 NASHVILLE 549 DARCI BRAHMA
ROYAL KISS
A BULL
HUNTERVILLE
66 ISHIABEEL 547 ISHIGURU
DANCEABEEL
T RAE
RICCARTON
67 RISING TIDE 546 SHINKO KING
BALLINA WAVE
M OULAGHAN
AWAPUNI
68 MAGIC SHAFT 545 SHAFT
ADAPTABLE LASS
J SARGENT
MATAMATA
69 BORRACK 545 BLACK MINNALOUS
SWIFT SWALLOW
A BULL
HUNTERVILLE
70 SITARA 545 MORE THAN READY
AL SAMOUD
J LYNDS
AWAPUNI
71 STAR OF SHOW 545 FANTASTIC LIGHT
DIVA IN RED
BUSUTTIN/YOUNG
CAMBRIDGE
72 MISS MAXIMUSS 544 CASTLEDALE
MISSPRYNT
M PITMAN
RICCARTON
73 MYDIAMOND BRACELET 543 AL AKBAR
PLAIN JILL
G RICHARDSON
MATAMATA
74 SOPHIAS DREAM 542 IGLESIA
SHE CAN FLY
A SCOTT
MATAMATA
75 DEMOPHON 539 HOWBADDOUWANTIT
PHAEDRA
J SARGENT
MATAMATA
76 WARRANT 538 INDIAN DANEHILL
LATITUDE
K MYERS
WANGANUI
77 HES REMARKABLE 537 PENTIRE
AXIOM
R JAMES
CAMBRIDGE
78 MAREA ALTA 536 MONTJEU
SEMPER FIDELIS
A FIELDES
WANGANUI
79 SILK PINS 533 PINS
SILK ENDING
B & K HAWTIN
TE AWAMUTU
80 HIGH KIN 533 HIGH CHAPARRAL
KINZAN
D GREENE
TE RAPA
81 PAPILIO 533 REDOUTES CHOICE
LAFLEUR
RAMSAY/RITCHIE
MAUNGATAUTAR
82 PUSSY WILLOW 532 OREILLY
OCTAPUSSY
S MCKEE
ARDMORE
83 ROYAL QUEEN 532 HIS ROYAL HIGHNESS
SUCCESS ETOILE
J CAMPIN
CAMBRIDGE
84 RANDALL 529 HOWBADDOUWANTIT
TAIN
MCRAE/CLARKEN
PUKEKOHE
85 CHICHARITA 529 TOWKAY
TRISYND
MORONEY/ORMSBY
MATAMATA
86 GINNER HART 528 VOLKSRAAD
LYFORD CAY
A FIELDES
WANGANUI
87 ROLLOUT THE CARPET 527 HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR
OUT OF EGYPT
MCVEAN/BROWNE
CAMBRIDGE
88 SPIRO 527 PYRUS
RADIO ROCKET
S KAY
OTAKI
89 THE GLITZY ONE 527 FLYING SPUR
THE JEWEL
S ANDERTON
WINGATUI
90 THORNY CHICK 526 THORN PARK
ALL ZALUTE
D & D LOGAN
RUAKAKA
91 NATUZZI 523 COATS CHOICE
MONSANTO
P S RICHARDS
WINGATUI
92 ASPINAL 519 PINS
CLERMONT ROSE
DONOGHUE/PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
93 LA VIENNE 519 THORN PARK
TRIO
R JAMES
CAMBRIDGE
94 ZABENE 518 ZABEEL
EMERALD DREAM
J BRIDGMAN
RANGIORA
95 CARRICK 518 SHINKO KING
SUNDAY
DONOGHUE/PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
96 PHAR CRY 517 STREET CRY
CHOCKAHOLIC
L SULLIVAN
CAMBRIDGE
97 MORPHEUS 517 ZABEEL
COUNTRY ROSE
G & D ROGERSON
HAMILTON
98 REWA 516 TRADITIONALLY
TRALAE
J HAY
ASHBURTON
99 KNIGHTS COMMAND 516 PINS
EMERALD DREAM
S MCKEE
ARDMORE
100 RIOMORAL 515 CAPTAIN RIO
IMMORAL
K MCQUADE
MATAMATA


Back to RaceBase page