CopyRight RaceBase 17 Jun 2021

Top 100 Horses This Season - as at 17 Jun 2021

HOME


Updated every Tuesday throughout the season

As rated by the RaceBase horse racing software from NZ form evenly throughout the entire season with emphasis on Class, Stake Money and Consistency. The ratings are totally separate from RaceBase race predictions and they do not necessarily reflect the likely outcome of upcoming races.
Previous weeks position in brackets
(Only first 15 characters of horse, sire and dam names are displayed)

1 (1) Avantage Season Formline : 1322111121
5M Fastnet Rock-Asavant J Richards, Matamata
5 Sep 20 Te Rapa WFA 1200 1st Group 2 Foxbridge Plate
19 Sep 20 Hastings WFA 1400 3rd Group 1 Tarzino Trophy
3 Oct 20 Hastings WFA 1600 2nd Group 1 Windsor Park Plate
17 Oct 20 Hastings WFA 2040 2nd Group 1 Livamol Classic
1 Jan 21 Ellerslie Open 1200 1st Group 1 Railway
16 Jan 21 Trentham WFA 1200 1st Group 1 Telegraph Stakes
13 Feb 21 Te Rapa WFA 1400 1st Group 1 Bcd Group Sprint
27 Feb 21 Otaki WFA 1600 1st Group 1 El Cheapo Cars Wfa
13 Mar 21 Ellerslie WFA 2000 2nd Group 1 Bonecrusher New Zealand Stks
17 Apr 21 Te Rapa WFAf&m 1600 1st Group 1 New Zealand Breeders Stks

2 (2) Aegon Season Formline : 1111
3G Sacred Falls-Toss Up Baker/Forsman, Cambridge
12 Aug 20 Taupo Mdn 1300 1st    
3 Oct 20 Hastings 3yo 1400 1st Group 2 Hawkes Bay Guineas
7 Nov 20 Riccarton 3yo 1600 1st Group 1 New Zealand 2000 Guineas
23 Jan 21 Ellerslie 3yo 1600 1st Listed Karaka Million 3yo Stakes

3 (3) Melody Belle Season Formline : 11191
6M Commands-Meleka Belle J Richards, Matamata
3 Oct 20 Hastings WFA 1600 1st Group 1 Windsor Park Plate
17 Oct 20 Hastings WFA 2040 1st Group 1 Livamol Classic
30 Jan 21 Trentham Open 1600 1st Group 1 Thorndon Mile
13 Feb 21 Te Rapa WFA 2000 9th Group 1 Herbie Dyke Stakes
13 Mar 21 Ellerslie WFA 2000 1st Group 1 Bonecrusher New Zealand Stks

4 (4) Amarelinha Season Formline : 2112111
3F Savabeel-Hopscotch J Richards, Matamata
13 Nov 20 Awapuni 3yoM 1200 2nd    
5 Dec 20 Ellerslie Mdn 1300 1st    
26 Dec 20 Ellerslie 3yof 1600 1st Group 2 Eight Carat Classic
23 Jan 21 Ellerslie 3yo 1600 2nd Listed Karaka Million 3yo Stakes
13 Feb 21 Te Rapa 3yof 2000 1st Group 2 Ellis Fillies Classic
7 Mar 21 Ellerslie 3yof 2100 1st Group 3 Sunline Vase
20 Mar 21 Trentham 3yof 2400 1st Group 1 New Zealand Oaks

5 (5) On The Bubbles Season Formline : 111221
2G Brazen Beau-More Bubbles J Richards, Matamata
19 Dec 20 Awapuni 2yo 1100 1st    
10 Jan 21 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 1st    
23 Jan 21 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 1st Listed Karaka Million 2yo
27 Feb 21 Matamata 2yo 1200 2nd Group 3 Waikato Stud Slipper
13 Mar 21 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 2nd Group 1 Sistema Stakes
3 Apr 21 Awapuni 2yo 1400 1st Group 1 Manawatu Sires Produce Stks

6 (6) Need I Say More Season Formline : 1416111
3G No Nay Never-Bo Bardi J Richards, Matamata
5 Sep 20 Te Rapa 3yo 1200 1st Group 3 Northland Breeders Stks
3 Oct 20 Hastings 3yo 1400 4th Group 2 Hawkes Bay Guineas
24 Oct 20 Te Rapa 3yo 1400 1st Group 2 Sarten Memorial
7 Nov 20 Riccarton 3yo 1600 6th Group 1 New Zealand 2000 Guineas
23 Jan 21 Ellerslie 3yo 1200 1st Group 3 Almanzor Trophy
7 Mar 21 Ellerslie 3yo 1300 1st Listed Mufhasa Stakes
20 Mar 21 Trentham 3yo 1400 1st Group 2 Wellington Guineas

7 (7) Rocket Spade Season Formline : 124512111
3C Fastnet Rock-Affairofthehear O'Sullivan/Scott, Matamata
23 Sep 20 Matamata 3yoM 1400 1st    
10 Oct 20 Matamata 3yo 1400 2nd    
24 Oct 20 Te Rapa 3yo 1400 4th Group 2 Sarten Memorial
7 Nov 20 Riccarton 3yo 1600 5th Group 1 New Zealand 2000 Guineas
1 Jan 21 Ellerslie 3yo 1600 1st Group 2 Auckland Guineas
3 Feb 21 Te Rapa Open 2100 2nd    
20 Feb 21 Ellerslie 3yo 2100 1st Group 2 Avondale Guineas
7 Mar 21 Ellerslie 3yo 2400 1st Group 1 New Zealand Derby
27 Mar 21 Tauranga 3yo 1600 1st    

8 (8) Concert Hall Season Formline : 2112166
6M Savabeel-Classic Legacy James/Wellwood, Cambridge
26 Sep 20 Ellerslie Open 1400 2nd    
25 Oct 20 Trentham Open 1600 1st Group 3 Thompson Handicap
14 Nov 20 Tauranga WFA 1600 1st Group 2 Tauranga Stakes
5 Dec 20 Trentham WFA 1600 2nd Group 1 Captain Cook Stakes
26 Dec 20 Ellerslie WFA 2000 1st Group 1 Zabeel Classic
27 Feb 21 Matamata OpnF&M 1400 6th    
13 Mar 21 Ellerslie WFA 2000 6th Group 1 Bonecrusher New Zealand Stks

9 (9) Callsign Mav Season Formline : 1321223
4G Atlante-Raadisi J Bary, Hastings
19 Sep 20 Hastings WFA 1400 1st Group 1 Tarzino Trophy
3 Oct 20 Hastings WFA 1600 3rd Group 1 Windsor Park Plate
19 Dec 20 Awapuni WFA 1400 2nd Group 2 Manawatu Challenge Stks
9 Jan 21 Awapuni Open 1400 1st    
13 Feb 21 Te Rapa WFA 1400 2nd Group 1 Bcd Group Sprint
27 Feb 21 Otaki WFA 1600 2nd Group 1 El Cheapo Cars Wfa
3 Apr 21 Awapuni Open 2000 3rd Group 2 Awapuni Gold Cup

10 (10) Savy Yong Blonk Season Formline : 9416221213
5M Savabeel-Ampin J Richards, Matamata
8 Aug 20 Te Rapa Open 1200 9th    
5 Sep 20 Te Rapa Open 1400 4th    
19 Sep 20 Hastings Open 1600 1st    
25 Oct 20 Trentham Open 1600 6th Group 3 Thompson Handicap
21 Nov 20 Pukekohe Open 2100 2nd Group 3 Counties Cup
12 Dec 20 Te Rapa Open 2400 2nd Group 3 Waikato Cup
1 Jan 21 Ellerslie Open 2400 1st Group 3 City Of Auckland Cup
13 Mar 21 Ellerslie OpnF&M 1600 2nd    
9 Apr 21 Awapuni WFAf&m 2000 1st Group 3 Manawatu Breeders Stks
1 May 21 Te Rapa WFAf&m 2000 3rd Group 2 Travis Stakes

11 (11) Entriviere Season Formline : 112111
4M Tavistock-Marceys Belt J Richards, Matamata
23 Sep 20 Matamata Mdn 1200 1st    
14 Oct 20 Tauranga R 65 1300 1st    
4 Nov 20 Avondale R 75 1400 2nd    
26 Dec 20 Ellerslie R 75X 1200 1st    
23 Jan 21 Ellerslie Open 1200 1st Group 3 Concorde Handicap
7 Mar 21 Ellerslie Open 1200 1st Group 3 Kings Plate

12 (12) Tavi Mac Season Formline : 1261115
5G Tavistock-Bellaroof A Sharrock, New Plymouth
8 Aug 20 Hawera R 85 1300 1st    
5 Sep 20 Te Rapa WFA 1200 2nd Group 2 Foxbridge Plate
19 Sep 20 Hastings WFA 1400 6th Group 1 Tarzino Trophy
10 Oct 20 Matamata Open 1400 1st Listed Matamata Cup
26 Nov 20 Otaki Open 1200 1st Listed Levin Stakes
19 Dec 20 Awapuni WFA 1400 1st Group 2 Manawatu Challenge Stks
16 Jan 21 Trentham WFA 1200 5th Group 1 Telegraph Stakes

13 (13) Ocean Billy Season Formline : 21771610
5G Ocean Park-Cool Storm B Pomare, Rotorua
29 Aug 20 Tauranga Open 1600 2nd    
19 Sep 20 Ruakaka Open 2200 1st    
17 Oct 20 Hastings WFA 2040 7th Group 1 Livamol Classic
21 Nov 20 Pukekohe Open 2100 7th Group 3 Counties Cup
12 Dec 20 Te Rapa Open 2400 1st Group 3 Waikato Cup
20 Feb 21 Ellerslie Open 2400 6th Group 2 Avondale Cup
13 Mar 21 Ellerslie Open 3200 1st Group 1 Auckland Cup
27 Mar 21 Tauranga Open 1600 12th Group 2 Japan Trophy

14 (14) Waisake Season Formline : 4413312111
6G Zed-Kincia A Sharrock, New Plymouth
28 Aug 20 New Plymouth R 65 1600 4th    
11 Sep 20 Hawera R 85 1600 4th    
19 Sep 20 Hastings R 65 2000 1st    
23 Oct 20 New Plymouth R 75 1800 3rd    
5 Nov 20 Otaki R 75 2100 3rd    
26 Nov 20 Otaki R 75 2100 1st    
26 Dec 20 Awapuni R 75 2100 2nd    
16 Jan 21 Trentham R 75 2200 1st    
30 Jan 21 Trentham Open 3200 1st Group 3 Wellington Cup
20 Mar 21 Trentham Open 2600 1st Listed Nz St Leger

15 (15) Super Strike Season Formline : 112121
4G Super Easy-Southern Touch R Collett, Pukekohe
26 Sep 20 Ellerslie R 65 1200 1st    
17 Oct 20 Ellerslie R 75 1400 1st    
21 Nov 20 Pukekohe R 75 1400 2nd    
10 Dec 20 Ellerslie Open 1400 1st    
26 Dec 20 Ellerslie MdnSpc 1500 2nd    
16 Jan 21 Trentham Open 1600 1st Group 3 Anniversary Handicap

16 (16) Bonham Season Formline : 117112
3F Per Incanto-Fortunes Choice Benner/Wynyard, Otaki
24 Sep 20 Woodville Mdn 1100 1st    
17 Oct 20 Hastings 3yo 1300 1st    
14 Nov 20 Riccarton 3yof 1600 7th Group 1 New Zealand 1000 Guineas
9 Jan 21 Awapuni 3yo 1400 1st    
16 Jan 21 Trentham 3yo 1600 1st Group 1 Levin Classic
20 Mar 21 Trentham 3yo 1400 2nd Group 2 Wellington Guineas

17 (17) Supreme Heights Season Formline : 5711133521
5M Jimmy Choux-Summer Heights M H Brosnan, Matamata
1 Aug 20 Matamata R 85 1200 5th    
22 Aug 20 Matamata R 85 1200 7th    
5 Sep 20 Te Rapa Open 1400 1st    
26 Sep 20 New Plymouth Open 1400 1st Group 3 Ready To Run Trainers
10 Oct 20 Hawera WFAf&m 1400 1st Group 3 Taranaki Breeders Stks
21 Nov 20 Pukekohe WFAf&m 1400 3rd Group 2 Auckland Thoroughbred Stks
12 Dec 20 Te Rapa WFAf&m 1600 3rd Group 2 Cal Isuzu Stakes
27 Feb 21 Matamata OpnF&M 1400 5th    
15 May 21 Rotorua WFAf&m 1400 2nd Group 3 Rotorua Stakes
5 Jun 21 Wanganui WFA 1600 1st Listed Agc Training Stakes

18 (18) Coventina Bay Season Formline : 45213112
5M Shamexpress-Coventina R Patterson, New Plymouth
2 Oct 20 Te Rapa Open 1200 4th    
24 Oct 20 Te Rapa Open 1400 5th    
7 Nov 20 Te Rapa Open 1200 2nd Listed Legacy Lodge Sprint
12 Dec 20 Te Rapa Open 1400 1st Group 3 J Swap Sprint
1 Jan 21 Ellerslie Open 1600 3rd Group 2 Rich Hill Mile
27 Feb 21 Matamata OpnF&M 1400 1st    
20 Mar 21 Trentham OpnF&M 1600 1st Group 3 Cuddle Stakes
17 Apr 21 Te Rapa WFAf&m 1600 2nd Group 1 New Zealand Breeders Stks

19 (19) Robusto Season Formline : 1721163010
6M Zed-Adriatico Baker/Forsman, Cambridge
1 Aug 20 Matamata R 85 2000 1st    
5 Sep 20 Te Rapa Open 2100 7th    
3 Oct 20 Hastings Open 2000 2nd    
24 Oct 20 Te Rapa Open 2100 1st    
7 Nov 20 Riccarton Open 2500 1st Listed Metropolitan Trophy
14 Nov 20 Riccarton Open 3200 6th Group 3 New Zealand Cup
1 Jan 21 Ellerslie Open 2400 3rd Group 3 City Of Auckland Cup
30 Jan 21 Trentham Open 3200 14th Group 3 Wellington Cup
20 Feb 21 Ellerslie Open 2400 1st Group 2 Avondale Cup
13 Mar 21 Ellerslie Open 3200 11th Group 1 Auckland Cup

20 (20) Sword Of State Season Formline : 13111
2C Snitzel-In The Vanguard J Richards, Matamata
12 Dec 20 Te Rapa 2yo 1200 1st    
1 Jan 21 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 3rd Group 2 Eclipse Stakes
10 Feb 21 Matamata 2yo 1100 1st    
27 Feb 21 Matamata 2yo 1200 1st Group 3 Waikato Stud Slipper
13 Mar 21 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 1st Group 1 Sistema Stakes

Pos L Wk Horse Score Breeding Trainer
1 1 AVANTAGE 1000 FASTNET ROCK
ASAVANT
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
2 2 AEGON 838 SACRED FALLS
TOSS UP
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
3 3 MELODY BELLE 823 COMMANDS
MELEKA BELLE
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
4 4 AMARELINHA 800 SAVABEEL
HOPSCOTCH
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
5 5 ON THE BUBBLES 755 BRAZEN BEAU
MORE BUBBLES
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
6 6 NEED I SAY MORE 694 NO NAY NEVER
BO BARDI
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
7 7 ROCKET SPADE 685 FASTNET ROCK
AFFAIROFTHEHEAR
O'SULLIVAN/SCOTT
MATAMATA
8 8 CONCERT HALL 679 SAVABEEL
CLASSIC LEGACY
JAMES/WELLWOOD
CAMBRIDGE
9 9 CALLSIGN MAV 665 ATLANTE
RAADISI
J BARY
HASTINGS
10 10 SAVY YONG BLONK 655 SAVABEEL
AMPIN
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
11 11 ENTRIVIERE 645 TAVISTOCK
MARCEYS BELT
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
12 12 TAVI MAC 641 TAVISTOCK
BELLAROOF
A SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
13 13 OCEAN BILLY 639 OCEAN PARK
COOL STORM
B POMARE
ROTORUA
14 14 WAISAKE 638 ZED
KINCIA
A SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
15 15 SUPER STRIKE 626 SUPER EASY
SOUTHERN TOUCH
R COLLETT
PUKEKOHE
16 16 BONHAM 619 PER INCANTO
FORTUNES CHOICE
BENNER/WYNYARD
OTAKI
17 17 SUPREME HEIGHTS 615 JIMMY CHOUX
SUMMER HEIGHTS
M H BROSNAN
MATAMATA
18 18 COVENTINA BAY 615 SHAMEXPRESS
COVENTINA
R PATTERSON
NEW PLYMOUTH
19 19 ROBUSTO 604 ZED
ADRIATICO
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
20 20 SWORD OF STATE 601 SNITZEL
IN THE VANGUARD
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
21 21 LEVANTE 590 PROISIR
ISLAND DOY
K & B KELSO
MATAMATA
22 22 BEAUDEN 579 BULLBARS
BELLE FEMME
TEAM ROGERSON
HAMILTON
23 23 SHOWOROSES 573 SHOWCASING
RODRIGO ROSE
J SURGENOR
ARDMORE
24 24 KAHMA LASS 568 DARCI BRAHMA
DISTINCTIVE LAS
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
25 25 HYPNOS 564 RELIABLE MAN
QUALITY DREAM
JAMES/WELLWOOD
CAMBRIDGE
26 26 ROCK ON WOOD 562 REDWOOD
ROCK ON RYE
L ELLIOT
LEVIN
27 27 ROYAL PERFORMER 560 MEDICEAN
QUADRI
J & B VANCE
ARDMORE
28 28 HURRY CANE 558 NOM DU JEU
YODEL
R CONNORS
WANGANUI
29 29 SOUTHERN OCEAN 558 OCEAN PARK
VIANA
T RAE
RICCARTON
30 30 MAI TAI 554 ATLANTE
TROPICAL PUNCH
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
31 31 PACKING ROCKSTA 548 FASTNET ROCK
ANABANDANA
L BRENNAN
CAMBRIDGE
32 32 GOLD WATCH 542 SWISS ACE
TRUDY TEE
C GOSS
TAURANGA
33 33 BABYLON BERLIN 541 ALL TOO HARD
YOU CANT SAY TH
B FOOTE
CAMBRIDGE
34 34 ATISHU 540 SAVABEEL
POSY
S MARSH
CAMBRIDGE
35 35 THE COSSACK 539 MASTERCRAFTSMAN
STELLARDELMAR
NELSON/MCDOUGAL
HASTINGS
36 36 FORCE OF WILL 536 POWER
SADE
O'SULLIVAN/SCOTT
MATAMATA
37 37 CHEVAL PROMETTE 533 DECLARATION OF
SHIBINA
C CAMERON
CAMBRIDGE
38 38 STORMY 533 TELPERION
SILENT NIGHT
T PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
39 39 FESTIVITY 532 I AM INVINCIBLE
MABSAM
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
40 40 MARKUS AURELIUS 532 GHIBELLINES
EVANCHO
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
41 41 POP STAR PRINCE 531 MAKFI
QUEEN OF POP
F CORNEGE
CAMBRIDGE
42 42 BRANDO 531 SAVABEEL
SAOIRSE
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
43 43 OUR HAIL MARY 528 OCEAN PARK
REPENTING
A SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
44 44 BONNY LASS 528 SUPER EASY
POSH BEC
RICHARDSON/NORVALL
MATAMATA
45 45 LONDON EXPRESS 526 SHAMEXPRESS
LONDON DREAM
A SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
46 46 ELEPHANT 526 SHOCKING
TICKLISH
E & D BROWNE
CAMBRIDGE
47 47 JUSTASKME 525 NO EXCUSE NEEDE
OFTEN
A SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
48 48 DESERT MIRAGE 523 ROC DE CAMBES
OAKWOOD
C CHIPPERFIELF
TE AWAMUTU
49 49 IMPERATRIZ 522 I AM INVINCIBLE
BERIMBAU
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
50 50 BELLE FASCINO 520 PER INCANTO
PLAYING FOR KEE
S MARSH
RICCARTON
51 51 PUYSEGUR 519 FASTNET ROCK
PINS N NEEDLES
T PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
52 52 MISS AOTEAROA 519 PER INCANTO
DANEX
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
53 53 EXCHANGE 519 GHIBELLINES
SWAPPING
B & S ANDERTON
WINGATUI
54 54 COMMUNIQUE 518 REDWOOD
AL BAYAN
AUTRIDGE/SHAILER
MATAMATA
55 55 LIGHTNING JACK 514 INCANTO
LA PETITE
K & A TYLER
RIVERTON
56 56 BOURBONAIRE 513 DARCI BRAHMA
STAR GUEST
S MARSH
CAMBRIDGE
57 57 THE GIFT 513 POWER
TRUST
R DENNIS
WOODLANDS
58 58 WHALE SONG 513 OCEAN PARK
NADEL DAME
M & M PITMAN
RICCARTON
59 59 SIRACUSA 512 SEBRING
CORINTHIA
RAMSAY/RITCHIE
MAUNGATAUTAR
60 60 CORNFLOWER BLUE 512 SAVABEEL
TIFFANY YELLOW
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
61 61 OUR GIRL GILLY 512 GUILLOTINE
REMEMBRANCE
M & M PITMAN
RICCARTON
62 62 TELLALL 511 SPILL THE BEANS
DEVILS ANGEL
T PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
63 63 DEMONETIZATION 509 ALL TOO HARD
MIDNIGHT SPECIA
N TILEY
PUKEKOHE
64 64 MASCARPONE 509 SHOOTING TO WIN
FROMAGE
TEAM ROGERSON
HAMILTON
65 65 THE GOOD FIGHT 508 HIGH CHAPARRAL
PRAVDA
RITCHIE/MURRAY
CAMBRIDGE
66 66 SCARFI 508 MAKFI
SPLITFIRE
T RAE
RICCARTON
67 68 JUSTACANTA 507 PER INCANTO
JUST CASUAL
S & E CLOTWORTHY
BYERLEY
68 69 STAR TSAR 506 FASTNET ROCK
ZARZUELA
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
69 70 PRISE DE FER 506 SAVABEEL
FOILED
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
70 71 TURN THE ACE 505 TURN ME LOOSE
FRESCOES
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
71 72 SUPERA 504 SAVABEEL
SOPRA TUTTO
K & B KELSO
MATAMATA
72 73 PALAMOS 504 EXTREME CHOICE
UNREVEALED
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
73 74 FLYING SARDINE 502 FLYING SPUR
JULEZ
K & A TYLER
RIVERTON
74 67 BIG MIKE 501 DON EDUARDO
LANDVETTER
C & S PHELAN
CAMBRIDGE
75 75 FRANCESCA 501 IFFRAAJ
MATAGOURI
BAKER/FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
76 76 TWO ILLICIT 500 JIMMY CHOUX
GEMINI
JAMES/WELLWOOD
CAMBRIDGE
77 77 AROMATIC 500 SACRED FALLS
VICKEZZCHARDONN
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
78 78 LIVE DRAMA 499 GHIBELLINES
SHEEZA DRAMA
L ROBINSON
RICCARTON
79 79 SECRET AMOUR 499 NIAGARA
MY SECRET
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
80 80 MEDIA SENSATION 499 I AM INVINCIBLE
DIFFERENT TO
P & D WILLIAMS
BYERLEY
81 81 VIGOR WINNER 499 DECLARATION OF
SAVONT
L BRENNAN
CAMBRIDGE
82 82 IRISH GIRL 497 EL ROCA
AIMEES BABE
RAE/WILLIAMS-TUHORO
RUAKAKA
83 83 STREAK OF POWER 496 POWER
STRACILE
F AURET
MARTON
84 84 QUATTRO QUINTA 495 DARCI BRAHMA
QUINTETTE
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
85 85 NELLIE BLY 494 IFFRAAJ
ROYAL QUEEN
M & M PITMAN
RICCARTON
86 86 BAK DA MASTER 494 MASTERCRAFTSMAN
BAK DA PRINCESS
J RICHARDS
MATAMATA
87 87 SPRING HEAT 492 MORE THAN READY
EMAURISMO
O'SULLIVAN/SCOTT
MATAMATA
88 88 RED HUSSAR 491 HUSSON
LOHAN
RICHARDSON/NORVALL
MATAMATA
89 89 SOUND 491 LANDO
SKY DANCING
MORONEY/GERARD
MATAMATA
90 90 SUPER PURSUIT 490 PROISIR
PRISTINO
R COLLETT
PUKEKOHE
91 91 ONLY WORDS 489 SWEYNESSE
JUNGLE PAGO
CLINTON ISDALE
TE AWAMUTU
92 92 QUIZ KID 489 IFFRAAJ
GUESSING
C & S PHELAN
CAMBRIDGE
93 93 TURNCOAT 488 SWISS ACE
MIZ MONROE
M & M PITMAN
RICCARTON
94 94 CLUB SPIRIT 488 SWISS ACE
KILDERRY
C ANDERTON
WINGATUI
95 95 FAMILIA 486 MAKFI
ENJAY
L NOBLE
KARAKA
96 96 MADAM DE SOIR 485 RAISE THE FLAG
GRACE DE SOIR
D CROZIER
RICCARTON
97 97 WONONEOHWON 485 TAVISTOCK
SURSUM CORDA
BENNER/WYNYARD
OTAKI
98 102 DARCI LA BELLA 485 DARCI BRAHMA
BELLAROOF
A SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
99 98 MOHAKA 484 NADEEM
DIPLOMACY
LOWRY/CULLEN
HASTINGS
100 99 AIMEES JEWEL 483 PROISIR
AIMEES IDOL
T KEEGAN
STRATFORD


Back to RaceBase page