CopyRight RaceBase 11 Jul 2024

Top 100 Horses This Season - as at 11 Jul 2024

HOME


Updated every Tuesday throughout the season

As rated by the RaceBase horse racing software from NZ form evenly throughout the entire season with emphasis on Class, Stake Money and Consistency. The ratings are totally separate from RaceBase race predictions and they do not necessarily reflect the likely outcome of upcoming races.
Previous weeks position in brackets
(Only first 15 characters of horse, sire and dam names are displayed)

1 (1) Crocetti Season Formline : 1111112
3G Zacinto-Gracehill Walker/Tata, Byerley
5 Aug 23 Ruakaka 3yo 1100 1st    
19 Aug 23 Ruakaka 3yo 1200 1st Group 3 Northland Breeders Stakes
29 Sep 23 Te Rapa 3yo 1200 1st    
21 Oct 23 Te Rapa 3yo 1400 1st Group 2 Sarten Memorial
11 Nov 23 Riccarton 3yo 1600 1st Group 1 New Zealand 2000 Guineas
27 Jan 24 Ellerslie 3yo 1200 1st Group 3 Almanzor Trophy
10 Feb 24 Te Rapa WFA 1400 2nd Group 1 Bcd Group Sprint

2 (2) Orchestral Season Formline : 021111
3F Savabeel-Symphonic James/Wellwood, Cambridge
9 Sep 23 Hastings 3yof 1200 10th Group 3 Gold Trail Stakes
9 Dec 23 Pukekohe 3yo 1400 2nd Group 3 Bonecrusher Stakes
1 Jan 24 Pukekohe 3yo 1600 1st    
27 Jan 24 Ellerslie 3yo 1600 1st Listed Karaka Millions 3yo
17 Feb 24 Ellerslie 3yo 2100 1st Group 2 Avondale Guineas
2 Mar 24 Ellerslie 3yo 2400 1st Group 1 New Zealand Derby

3 (3) Desert Lightnin Season Formline : 13113
4G Pride Of Dubai-Isstoora P & D Williams, Byerley
28 Oct 23 Pukekohe Open 1200 1st    
18 Nov 23 Tauranga Open 1400 3rd    
9 Dec 23 Trentham WFA 1600 1st Group 1 Tab Classic
27 Jan 24 Ellerslie Open 1600 1st   Aotearoa Classic
24 Feb 24 Otaki WFA 1600 3rd Group 1 Otaki Maori Wfa

4 (4) Legarto Season Formline : 311212
4M Proisir-Geordie Girl K & B Kelso, Matamata
9 Sep 23 Hastings WFA 1400 3rd Group 1 Tarzino Trophy
7 Oct 23 Matamata Open 1600 1st Listed Matamata Cup
14 Jan 24 Ellerslie Open 1400 1st    
27 Jan 24 Ellerslie Open 1600 2nd   Aotearoa Classic
10 Feb 24 Te Rapa WFA 2000 1st Group 1 Herbie Dyke Stakes
9 Mar 24 Ellerslie WFA 2000 2nd Group 1 Bonecrusher Nz Stakes

5 (5) Velocious Season Formline : 113117
2F Written Tycoon-Parmalove S Marsh, Cambridge
11 Nov 23 Te Rapa 2yo 1000 1st    
25 Nov 23 Pukekohe 2yo 1100 1st Listed Counties Challenge Stakes
1 Jan 24 Pukekohe 2yo 1200 3rd Group 2 Eclipse Stakes
27 Jan 24 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 1st Listed Karaka Millions 2yo
9 Mar 24 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 1st Group 1 Sistema Stakes
6 Apr 24 Trentham 2yo 1400 7th Group 1 Manawatu Sires Produce Stks

6 (6) Molly Bloom Season Formline : 1541171
3F Ace High-Dancilla O'Sullivan/Scott, Matamata
15 Sep 23 Taupo Mdn 1200 1st    
14 Oct 23 Hastings 3yo 1300 5th    
28 Oct 23 Pukekohe 3yof 1400 4th Group 2 Soliloquy Stakes
18 Nov 23 Riccarton 3yof 1600 1st Group 1 New Zealand 1000 Guineas
26 Dec 23 Pukekohe 3yof 1600 1st Group 2 Eight Carat Classic
27 Jan 24 Ellerslie 3yo 1600 7th Listed Karaka Millions 3yo
10 Feb 24 Te Rapa 3yof 2000 1st Group 2 Ellis Fillies Classic

7 (7) Campionessa Season Formline : 5011192
6M Contributer-Bella Carolina Walker/Bergerson, Matamata
9 Sep 23 Hastings Open 1600 5th    
30 Sep 23 Hastings WFA 1600 12th Group 1 Arrowfield Stud Plate
25 Nov 23 Pukekohe WFAf&m 1400 1st Group 2 Auckland Breeders Stakes
16 Dec 23 Te Rapa WFAf&m 1600 1st Group 2 Cal Isuzu Stakes
26 Dec 23 Pukekohe WFA 2050 1st Group 1 Zabeel Classic
20 Jan 24 Trentham Open 1600 9th Group 1 Thorndon Mile
10 Feb 24 Te Rapa WFA 2000 2nd Group 1 Herbie Dyke Stakes

8 (8) Puntura Season Formline : 291119
6G Vespa-Mumzahoney R Patterson, New Plymouth
21 Oct 23 Te Rapa Open 1400 2nd    
4 Nov 23 Trentham Open 1400 9th    
15 Nov 23 Riccarton Open 1600 1st Group 3 Couplands Bakeries Mile
23 Dec 23 Trentham WFA 1400 1st Group 2 Manawatu Challenge Stakes
20 Jan 24 Trentham Open 1600 1st Group 1 Thorndon Mile
24 Feb 24 Otaki WFA 1600 9th Group 1 Otaki Maori Wfa

9 (9) Quintessa Season Formline : 112214
3F Shamus Award-Chaquinta Walker/Bergerson, Matamata
23 Aug 23 Taupo 3yo 1100 1st    
9 Sep 23 Hastings 3yof 1200 1st Group 3 Gold Trail Stakes
16 Dec 23 Te Rapa 3yo 1200 2nd    
26 Dec 23 Pukekohe 3yo 1400 2nd Group 2 Auckland Guineas
13 Jan 24 Trentham 3yo 1600 1st Group 1 Levin Classic
10 Feb 24 Te Rapa WFA 1400 4th Group 1 Bcd Group Sprint

10 (10) Captured By Lov Season Formline : 111133
2F Written Tycoon-Moldova Walker/Bergerson, Matamata
12 Nov 23 Tauherinikau 2yo 1000 1st    
9 Dec 23 Trentham 2yo 1100 1st Group 2 Wakefield Challenge Stakes
3 Feb 24 New Plymouth 2yo 1200 1st Group 3 Taranaki 2yo Classic
24 Feb 24 Matamata 2yof 1200 1st Group 2 Matamata Breeders Stakes
9 Mar 24 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 3rd Group 1 Sistema Stakes
6 Apr 24 Trentham 2yo 1400 3rd Group 1 Manawatu Sires Produce Stks

11 (11) El Vencedor Season Formline : 0344213241
5G Shocking-Strictly Matern S Marsh, Cambridge
26 Aug 23 Te Rapa WFA 1200 13th Group 2 Foxbridge Plate
9 Sep 23 Ruakaka Open 1400 3rd    
30 Sep 23 Hastings Open 1300 4th    
14 Oct 23 Hastings Open 1400 4th Group 3 Spring Sprint
7 Nov 23 Pukekohe Open 1500 2nd Listed Fulton Family Stakes
2 Dec 23 Te Rapa Open 1600 1st Group 3 Eagle Technology Stakes
1 Jan 24 Pukekohe Open 1600 3rd Group 2 Rich Hill Mile
20 Jan 24 Trentham Open 1600 2nd Group 1 Thorndon Mile
24 Feb 24 Otaki WFA 1600 4th Group 1 Otaki Maori Wfa
9 Mar 24 Ellerslie WFA 2000 1st Group 1 Bonecrusher Nz Stakes

12 (12) Snazzytavi Season Formline : 2113131
4M Tavistock-Ritzy Lady Richardson/Norvall, Matamata
7 Nov 23 Pukekohe R 65X 1400 2nd    
2 Dec 23 Te Rapa R 65 1400 1st    
26 Dec 23 Pukekohe MdnSpc 1500 1st    
6 Feb 24 Tauherinikau WFAf&m 1600 3rd    
24 Feb 24 Matamata R 75 2000 1st    
13 Mar 24 Matamata R 85 2000 3rd    
27 Apr 24 Te Rapa Open 1600 1st Group 3 Easter Handicap

13 (13) Nereus Season Formline : 311211
4G Savabeel-Eudora Ritchie/Murray, Cambridge
14 Nov 23 Ruakaka R 65 1400 3rd    
9 Dec 23 Trentham R 65X 1600 1st    
31 Dec 23 Hastings R 75 2100 1st    
20 Jan 24 Trentham MdnSpc 2100 2nd    
16 Mar 24 Trentham R 75X 1600 1st    
6 Apr 24 Trentham Open 2100 1st Group 2 Awapuni Gold Cup

14 (14) Skew Wiff Season Formline : 21
4M Savabeel-Starvoia Walker/Bergerson, Matamata
26 Aug 23 Te Rapa WFA 1200 2nd Group 2 Foxbridge Plate
9 Sep 23 Hastings WFA 1400 1st Group 1 Tarzino Trophy

15 (15) Its Business Ti Season Formline : 1112
5M Turn Me Loose-Risque Business Walker/Bergerson, Riccarton
2 Sep 23 Riccarton R 75 1200 1st    
30 Sep 23 Riccarton R 75 1200 1st    
28 Oct 23 Riccarton Open 1400 1st    
15 Nov 23 Riccarton Open 1600 2nd Group 3 Couplands Bakeries Mile

16 (16) Islington Lass Season Formline : 11121
5M Proisir-Miss Relentless A Sharrock, New Plymouth
24 Nov 23 New Plymouth R 75 1400 1st    
23 Dec 23 Trentham R 75 1600 1st    
1 Apr 24 Otaki R 75 1400 1st    
25 Apr 24 Otaki Open 1600 2nd    
18 May 24 Trentham Open 1600 1st Listed Rangitikei Cup

17 (17) Ladies Man Season Formline : 3221353
6G Zed-Just Polite A Sharrock, New Plymouth
19 Aug 23 New Plymouth Open 1200 3rd    
16 Sep 23 New Plymouth Open 1400 2nd    
23 Sep 23 Awapuni Open 1600 2nd Group 3 Hunterville Metric Mile
14 Oct 23 Hastings WFA 2040 1st Group 1 Livamol Classic
3 Feb 24 New Plymouth Open 1400 3rd    
24 Feb 24 Otaki WFA 1600 5th Group 1 Otaki Maori Wfa
9 Mar 24 Ellerslie WFA 2000 3rd Group 1 Bonecrusher Nz Stakes

18 (18) Berry The Cash Season Formline : 31331111
7G Jakkalberry-Likely Story M Oulaghan, Awapuni
5 Aug 23 Riccarton Hrd 3100 3rd    
12 Aug 23 Riccarton Hrd 4200 1st   Grand National Hurdles
23 Sep 23 Awapuni R 75 2100 3rd    
18 Apr 24 Waverley JmpF 2200 3rd    
3 May 24 Woodville JmpF 2200 1st    
26 May 24 Woodville Hrd 3000 1st    
15 Jun 24 Te Rapa Hrd 3200 1st    
29 Jun 24 Hastings Hrd 3100 1st   Hawkes Bay Hurdle

19 (19) Waitak Season Formline : 118
4G Proisir-Repo Bay O'Sullivan/Scott, Matamata
2 Dec 23 Te Rapa Open 1300 1st    
1 Jan 24 Pukekohe Open 1200 1st Group 1 Sistema Railway
10 Feb 24 Te Rapa WFA 1400 8th Group 1 Bcd Group Sprint

20 (20) Town Cryer Season Formline : 102723122
6M Tavistock-The Speaker R Bergerson, Awapuni
7 Oct 23 Hawera WFAf&m 1400 1st Group 3 Taranaki Breeders Stks
7 Nov 23 Pukekohe Open 1500 13th Listed Fulton Family Stakes
17 Nov 23 Trentham Open 1600 2nd    
9 Dec 23 Trentham WFA 1600 7th Group 1 Tab Classic
30 Dec 23 Taupo Open 2000 2nd    
13 Jan 24 Trentham Open 1600 3rd Group 3 Anniversary Handicap
6 Feb 24 Tauherinikau WFAf&m 1600 1st    
2 Mar 24 Ellerslie MdnSpc 1500 2nd    
30 Mar 24 Ellerslie WFAf&m 1600 2nd Group 1 New Zealand Breeders Stks

Pos L Wk Horse Score Breeding Trainer
1 1 CROCETTI 1000 ZACINTO
GRACEHILL
WALKER/TATA
BYERLEY
2 2 ORCHESTRAL 946 SAVABEEL
SYMPHONIC
JAMES/WELLWOOD
CAMBRIDGE
3 3 DESERT LIGHTNIN 903 PRIDE OF DUBAI
ISSTOORA
P & D WILLIAMS
BYERLEY
4 4 LEGARTO 884 PROISIR
GEORDIE GIRL
K & B KELSO
MATAMATA
5 5 VELOCIOUS 867 WRITTEN TYCOON
PARMALOVE
S MARSH
CAMBRIDGE
6 6 MOLLY BLOOM 834 ACE HIGH
DANCILLA
O'SULLIVAN/SCOTT
MATAMATA
7 7 CAMPIONESSA 833 CONTRIBUTER
BELLA CAROLINA
WALKER/BERGERSON
MATAMATA
8 8 PUNTURA 823 VESPA
MUMZAHONEY
R PATTERSON
NEW PLYMOUTH
9 9 QUINTESSA 792 SHAMUS AWARD
CHAQUINTA
WALKER/BERGERSON
MATAMATA
10 10 CAPTURED BY LOV 771 WRITTEN TYCOON
MOLDOVA
WALKER/BERGERSON
MATAMATA
11 11 EL VENCEDOR 751 SHOCKING
STRICTLY MATERN
S MARSH
CAMBRIDGE
12 12 SNAZZYTAVI 746 TAVISTOCK
RITZY LADY
RICHARDSON/NORVALL
MATAMATA
13 13 NEREUS 742 SAVABEEL
EUDORA
RITCHIE/MURRAY
CAMBRIDGE
14 14 SKEW WIFF 729 SAVABEEL
STARVOIA
WALKER/BERGERSON
MATAMATA
15 15 ITS BUSINESS TI 720 TURN ME LOOSE
RISQUE BUSINESS
WALKER/BERGERSON
RICCARTON
16 16 ISLINGTON LASS 708 PROISIR
MISS RELENTLESS
A SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
17 17 LADIES MAN 706 ZED
JUST POLITE
A SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
18 18 BERRY THE CASH 704 JAKKALBERRY
LIKELY STORY
M OULAGHAN
AWAPUNI
19 19 WAITAK 701 PROISIR
REPO BAY
O'SULLIVAN/SCOTT
MATAMATA
20 20 TOWN CRYER 700 TAVISTOCK
THE SPEAKER
R BERGERSON
AWAPUNI
21 21 MERCURIAL 698 BURGUNDY
ROXETTE
S MARSH
CAMBRIDGE
22 22 RUDYARD 691 CHARM SPIRIT
LADY KIPLING
T PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
23 23 CHATTAHOOCHEE 689 RELIABLE MAN
AUSPICIOUS
D SWEENEY
TE AWAMUTU
24 24 BONNY LASS 688 SUPER EASY
POSH BEC
RICHARDSON/NORVALL
MATAMATA
25 25 MUSTANG VALLEY 685 VANBRUGH
CREAM OF THE CR
A FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
26 26 MOVE TO STRIKE 685 I AM INVINCIBLE
NO EVIDENCE NEE
WALKER/BERGERSON
MATAMATA
27 27 TRUST IN YOU 684 SWEYNESSE
SHINKO BAY
WALLACE/COOKSLEY
BYERLEY
28 28 EXPRESS YOURSEL 679 SHAMEXPRESS
WHITEHAVEN GIRL
N HURDLE
AWAPUNI
29 29 LA CRIQUE 679 VADAMOS
DESTINY COVE
S & K ALEXANDER
TE AWAMUTU
30 30 SACRED SATONO 672 SATONO ALADDIN
BELLE JOIE
WALLACE/COOKSLEY
BYERLEY
31 31 SAGUNTO 669 OREILLY
QUEEN SABEEL
P & S MCKAY
MATAMATA
32 32 BELCLARE 667 PER INCANTO
MISS RHYTHMIC
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
33 33 PERFECT SCENARI 664 IFFRAAJ
ROSETTI BAY
WALKER/BERGERSON
RICCARTON
34 34 HABANA 660 ZOUSTAR
JETER
L NOBLE
KARAKA
35 35 MASTER FAY 660 DEEP FIELD
KEEPING SCORE
C ORMSBY
MATAMATA
36 36 MAHRAJAAN 658 KITTENS JOY
LAHUDOOD
RITCHIE/MURRAY
CAMBRIDGE
37 37 PENDRAGON 654 U S NAVY FLAG
KERRE
MORONEY/GERARD
MATAMATA
38 38 APOSTROPHE 653 TAVISTOCK
CAPE SOUTH
JAMES/WELLWOOD
CAMBRIDGE
39 39 ADAM I AM 653 ALMANZOR
OUR FAMOUS EVE
G OLD
MATAMATA
40 40 DRAGON LEAP 652 PIERRO
PONTIANA
O'SULLIVAN/SCOTT
MATAMATA
41 41 CHURCHILLIAN 649 CHURCHILL
FOND DU COEUR
T PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
42 42 BELARDO BOY 647 BELARDO
LAMOUR
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
43 43 GOOD OIL 643 DALGHAR
SACRED COUNTRY
A FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
44 44 ABERLOUR 639 MONGOLIAN FALCO
SOPHIE LOUISE
K TYLER
RIVERTON
45 45 SAINT ALICE 634 SO YOU THINK
RARE DELIGHT
P & D WILLIAMS
BYERLEY
46 46 POUR THE WINE 630 TELPERION
NEEDLLY
P & D WILLIAMS
BYERLEY
47 47 MATSCOT 629 HARADASUN
BEWARNED
S ROBERTSON
RICCARTON
48 48 DISS IS DRAMATI 628 DISSIDENT
OUR DRAHMA QUEE
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
49 49 FARAGLIONI 628 EL ROCA
CATCH YOUR IDOL
J SHAW
LEVIN
50 50 PEARL OF ALSACE 625 TAVISTOCK
IRION
RITCHIE/MURRAY
CAMBRIDGE
51 51 FINANCIER 625 TAVISTOCK
PRINCESS SNITZE
S MARSH
CAMBRIDGE
52 52 SIR ALBERT 625 SAVABEEL
DIANA DORS
T RAE
RICCARTON
53 53 ONE BOLD CAT 621 THE BOLD ONE
FLOOZIE CAT
R PATTERSON
NEW PLYMOUTH
54 54 BRADMAN 621 PINS
BAGGY GREEN
R BERGERSON
AWAPUNI
55 55 FASHION SHOOT 621 SAVABEEL
HIGH FASHION
WALKER/BERGERSON
MATAMATA
56 56 VALLEY KING 619 MONGOLIAN KHAN
BOND STREET
K MYERS
WANGANUI
57 57 PULCHRITUDINOUS 618 WROTE
SHOWUS
C ORMSBY
MATAMATA
58 58 SHOCKALLIA 616 SHOCKING
BERZALLIA
K TYLER
RIVERTON
59 59 THE GREY GOOSE 613 RELIABLE MAN
OUT OF THE BARN
J GORDON
ASCOT PARK
60 60 HAT TRICK 613 FASTNET ROCK
NO TRICKS
T PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
61 61 MYSTIC PARK 612 OCEAN PARK
SPIRIT OF KARLU
M & M PITMAN
RICCARTON
62 62 TESTIFY ME 612 ATLANTE
CHERRY BOMB
J MILLAR
NEW PLYMOUTH
63 63 MARIA FARINA 612 CONTRIBUTER
LA VITESSE
D & B WEATHERLEY
MATAMATA
64 64 BETTY SPAGHETTI 612 STRATUM STAR
SWISS BEAUTY
KENNEDY/FURLONG
RICCARTON
65 65 NUCLEOZOR 611 ALMANZOR
NUCLEONIC
WALKER/BERGERSON
MATAMATA
66 66 LUPO SOLITARIO 610 SATONO ALADDIN
SHES ALOOF
D GUY
MATAMATA
67 67 IMWONDERFULTONI 610 I AM INVINCIBLE
FOREVER LOVED
S MYNOTT
CAMBRIDGE
68 68 SEMPER MAGICO 609 PER INCANTO
SEMPER FIDELIS
M OULAGHAN
AWAPUNI
69 69 DAZZLING MISS 606 PROISIR
DAZZLING
T RAE
RICCARTON
70 70 WALLEN 606 TARZINO
NOUVEAU AMOUR
S CRAWFORD
CAMBRIDGE
71 71 HARRY HARRISON 605 HARADASUN
FREE AS THE WIN
G TEMPERTON
FOXTON
72 72 SAILOR JACK 604 JAKKALBERRY
OCEANIA
FANNIN/SCHOFER
AWAPUNI
73 73 BELLATRIX STAR 602 STAR WITNESS
ALANAS PARTY
WALKER/BERGERSON
MATAMATA
74 74 FANCY LIKE LASS 600 HELLBENT
MANDALONG BELLE
S THOMPSON-BROWN
HASTINGS
75 76 THE UNDERBELLY 597 THE BOLD ONE
BELLES A GEM
R PATTERSON
NEW PLYMOUTH
76 77 OUR ECHO 592 ECHOES OF HEAVE
SAKURA CLUDEN
D FRYE
BALCAIRN
77 75 TURN THE ACE 592 TURN ME LOOSE
FRESCOES
A FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
78 78 PRISMATIC 590 SAVABEEL
KALEIDOSCOPE
WALKER/BERGERSON
MATAMATA
79 79 GRAIL SEEKER 589 IFFRAAJ
STARWISH
O'SULLIVAN/SCOTT
MATAMATA
80 80 ASCEND THE THRO 588 SAVABEEL
THEE ACHIEVER
WALKER/BERGERSON
MATAMATA
81 81 WITZ END 587 SAVABEEL
GALLWITZ
T PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
82 82 MR MOJO RISIN 585 DEEP FIELD
LA SCALA
A FORSMAN
CAMBRIDGE
83 83 BURN TO SHINE 584 SO YOU THINK
SMOULDER
S MARSH
CAMBRIDGE
84 84 AQUACADE 582 DUNDEEL
FOREST OF SEAS
L NOBLE
KARAKA
85 85 THIRD DECREE 580 WAR DECREE
ELUSIVE CHIK
M & M PITMAN
RICCARTON
86 86 JUST AS SHARP 580 SWISS ACE
READYOR
TEAM ROGERSON
HAMILTON
87 87 SESTINA 580 LONHRO
PROSE POEM
J DALTON
ASCOT PARK
88 88 WILLIS 578 VADAMOS
VALEE
B HOWDEN
MAKAREWA
89 89 NAVIGATOR 578 EL ROCA
JOIYA
C COLE
MATAMATA
90 90 THE RADIANT ONE 578 DARCI BRAHMA
THE DIAMOND ONE
D BROS
WOODLANDS
91 91 ELEGANT LADY 577 HIGHLY RECOMMEN
LADY MASAKO
WALKER/BERGERSON
RICCARTON
92 92 HI YO SASS BOMB 577 COMPLACENT
HI YO SOO
K REID
NEW PLYMOUTH
93 93 MARK TWAIN 576 SHOCKING
PINDERS PRIZE
JAMES/WELLWOOD
CAMBRIDGE
94 94 MALT TIME 576 ADELAIDE
PIMMS TIME
S & E CLOTWORTHY
BYERLEY
95 95 LIVE DRAMA 574 GHIBELLINES
SHEEZA DRAMA
L ROBINSON
RICCARTON
96 96 PLATINUM ATTACK 573 SANTOS
CONCHITA
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
97 97 ASTERIX 573 TAVISTOCK
MOURASANA
O'SULLIVAN/SCOTT
MATAMATA
98 98 KIND THOUGHTS 572 TARZINO
GIVEN WITH LOVE
C COLE
MATAMATA
99 99 IMPENDABELLE 571 IMPENDING
APPLEGATE
T PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
100 100 SUMI 571 ATLANTE
SEEK A FORTUNE
A SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH


Back to RaceBase page