CopyRight RaceBase 31 Jul 2011

 

 Home  This Season  2018-19 2017-18  2016-17 2015-16  2014-15 2013-14 2012-13  2011-12 2010-11 2009-10

 
  2008-09 2007-08  2006-07 2005-06  2004-05  2003-04  2002-03  2001-02  2000-01  1999-00  1998-99  1997-98  
 

Top 100 Horses of the 2010-11 Season

HOME
 

1  Jimmy Choux Season Formline : 21101111
3C Thorn Park-Cierzo J Bary, Hastings
4 Sep 10 Wanganui 3yo 1340 2nd Listed Wanganui Guineas
2 Oct 10 Hastings 3yo 1400 1st Group 2 Hawkes Bay Guineas
6 Nov 10 Riccarton 3yo 1600 1st Group 1 New Zealand 2000 Guineas
26 Nov 10 Otaki 3yo 1600 15th Group 1 Levin Classic
26 Dec 10 Ellerslie 3yo 1600 1st Group 2 Great Northern Guineas
22 Jan 11 Trentham 3yo 1600 1st Group 3 Wellington Stakes
5 Feb 11 Te Rapa 3yo 2000 1st Group 3 Waikato Guineas
5 Mar 11 Ellerslie 3yo 2400 1st Group 1 New Zealand Derby

2  Wall Street Season Formline : 21122
6G Montjeu-Villa Wanda J Lynds, Awapuni
28 Aug 10 Hastings WFA 1400 2nd Group 1 Mudgway Stakes
18 Sep 10 Hastings WFA 1600 1st Group 1 Windsor Park Plate
2 Oct 10 Hastings WFA 2040 1st Group 1 Spring Classic
12 Feb 11 Te Rapa WFA 1400 2nd Group 1 Waikato Draught Sprint
26 Feb 11 Otaki WFA 1600 2nd Group 1 Otaki Maori Wfa

3  Kings Rose Season Formline : 21111147
3F Redoutes Choice-Nureyevs Girl J Bridgman, Rangiora
24 Sep 10 Motukarara 3yo 1200 2nd    
17 Oct 10 Ashburton 3yo 1400 1st Listed Ray Coupland Stakes
13 Nov 10 Riccarton 3yof 1600 1st Group 1 New Zealand 1000 Guineas
11 Dec 10 Awapuni 3yof 1600 1st Group 3 Eulogy Stakes
1 Jan 11 Ellerslie 3yof 2000 1st Group 2 Royal Stakes
12 Feb 11 Te Rapa 3yof 2000 1st Group 2 Sir Tristram Fillies
5 Mar 11 Hastings 3yof 2100 4th Group 3 Lowland Stakes
19 Mar 11 Trentham 3yof 2400 7th Group 1 New Zealand Oaks

4  Anabandana Season Formline : 231111
2F Anabaa-Great Notice D Sellwood, Cambridge
21 Nov 10 Te Rapa 2yoM 1000 2nd    
11 Dec 10 Te Rapa 2yo 1100 3rd Listed Wentwood Grange Stakes
1 Jan 11 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 1st Group 3 Eclipse Stakes
26 Feb 11 Matamata 2yof 1200 1st Group 2 Matamata Breeders Stakes
12 Mar 11 Ellerslie 2yo 1200 1st Group 1 Diamond Stakes
2 Apr 11 Awapuni 2yo 1400 1st Group 1 Manawatu Sires Produce

5  Veyron Season Formline : 11171111
5G Thorn Park-Over The Limit L Laing, Cambridge
2 Nov 10 Ellerslie R 70 1200 1st    
27 Nov 10 Ellerslie R 80 1400 1st    
12 Dec 10 Ellerslie R 90 1400 1st    
1 Jan 11 Ellerslie Open 1600 7th Group 2 Rich Hill Mile
9 Mar 11 Ellerslie R 90X 1200 1st    
12 Mar 11 Ellerslie R 90X 1400 1st    
9 Apr 11 Te Aroha ROpn 1400 1st    
16 Apr 11 Ellerslie Open 1600 1st Group 1 Easter Handicap

6  Booming Season Formline : 10112
6G Don Eduardo-Beautiful Sea J Lynds, Awapuni
9 Nov 10 Awapuni ROpn 1200 1st    
4 Dec 10 Trentham WFA 1600 11th Group 1 Captain Cook Stakes
26 Dec 10 Ellerslie WFA 2000 1st Group 1 Zabeel Classic
29 Jan 11 Trentham Open 1600 1st Group 1 Thorndon Mile
12 Feb 11 Te Rapa WFA 2000 2nd Group 1 Darci Brahma International

7  Titch Season Formline : 112162101
6G Lord Ballina-Our Sophie K Myers, Wanganui
16 Oct 10 Wanganui R 90 1600 1st    
10 Nov 10 Riccarton Open 2000 1st    
13 Nov 10 Riccarton Open 3200 2nd Group 3 New Zealand Cup
8 Jan 11 Kumara Open 1810 1st    
19 Feb 11 New Plymouth R 70 2000 6th    
5 Mar 11 Ellerslie Open 2200 2nd    
9 Mar 11 Ellerslie Open 3200 1st Group 1 Auckland Cup
16 Apr 11 Riccarton WFA 2000 10th Group 3 Canterbury Gold Cup
24 Jul 11 Blenheim Open 1400 1st    

8  We Can Say It Now Season Formline : 514115
3F Starcraft-We Cant Say That M & B Baker, Cambridge
2 Oct 10 Hastings 3yo 1400 5th Group 2 Hawkes Bay Guineas
25 Oct 10 Te Rapa 3yo 1400 1st Listed Sarten Memorial Stakes
13 Nov 10 Riccarton 3yof 1600 4th Group 1 New Zealand 1000 Guineas
26 Nov 10 Otaki 3yo 1600 1st Group 1 Levin Classic
4 Dec 10 Trentham WFA 1600 1st Group 1 Captain Cook Stakes
12 Feb 11 Te Rapa WFA 1400 5th Group 1 Waikato Draught Sprint

9  Keep The Peace Season Formline : 133319
4M Keeper-Peace Of Mind S Ritchie, Cambridge
28 Aug 10 Hastings WFA 1400 1st Group 1 Mudgway Stakes
18 Sep 10 Hastings WFA 1600 3rd Group 1 Windsor Park Plate
2 Oct 10 Hastings WFA 2040 3rd Group 1 Spring Classic
12 Feb 11 Te Rapa WFA 1400 3rd Group 1 Waikato Draught Sprint
26 Feb 11 Otaki WFA 1600 1st Group 1 Otaki Maori Wfa
9 Apr 11 Te Aroha WFAf&m 1600 9th Group 1 New Zealand Breeders Stks

10  Mufhasa Season Formline : 0611
6G Pentire-Sheila Cheval S Mckee, Ardmore
28 Aug 10 Hastings WFA 1400 10th Group 1 Mudgway Stakes
1 Jan 11 Ellerslie Open 1200 6th Group 1 Railway Stakes
22 Jan 11 Trentham Open 1200 1st Group 1 Telegraph Handicap
12 Feb 11 Te Rapa WFA 1400 1st Group 1 Waikato Draught Sprint

11  Showcause Season Formline : 59723181912
5G Giants Causeway-Showella F Ritchie, Cambridge
11 Sep 10 Ruakaka R 90 1600 5th    
2 Oct 10 Hastings R 80 2000 9th    
23 Oct 10 Ellerslie R 80 2400 7th    
2 Nov 10 Ellerslie R 80 2400 2nd    
6 Nov 10 Riccarton Open 2500 3rd Group 3 Metropolitan Handicap
13 Nov 10 Riccarton Open 3200 1st Group 3 New Zealand Cup
11 Dec 10 Te Rapa Open 2400 8th Group 2 Waikato Gold Cup
1 Jan 11 Ellerslie Open 2400 1st Group 2 City Of Auckland Cup
29 Jan 11 Trentham Open 2400 9th Group 2 Wellington Cup
19 Feb 11 Ellerslie Open 2400 1st Group 2 Avondale Cup
9 Mar 11 Ellerslie Open 3200 2nd Group 1 Auckland Cup

12  Salvatore Season Formline : 537411115
6G Howbaddouwantit-Just Berceuse A Herbert, Cambridge
14 Aug 10 Te Rapa WFA 1200 5th Group 3 Foxbridge Plate
28 Aug 10 Hastings Open 1600 3rd    
11 Sep 10 Awapuni Open 1600 7th Group 3 Merial Metric Mile
9 Oct 10 Matamata Open 1600 4th Listed Matamata Cup
23 Oct 10 Ellerslie ROpn 1400 1st    
2 Nov 10 Ellerslie Open 1600 1st    
13 Nov 10 Tauranga WFA 1600 1st Group 3 Tauranga Stakes
27 Nov 10 Ellerslie Open 1600 1st Group 3 Eagle Technology Stakes
1 Jan 11 Ellerslie Open 1600 5th Group 2 Rich Hill Mile

13  Indikator Season Formline : 72111
7G Sandtrap-Lady Daintree K & G Opie, Te Aroha
19 Mar 11 Te Rapa Open 1400 7th    
9 Apr 11 Te Aroha ROpn 1400 2nd    
23 Apr 11 Tauranga Open 2100 1st    
7 May 11 Rotorua Open 2200 1st Group 3 Rotorua Cup
25 Jun 11 Tauranga Open 2100 1st Listed Kiwifruit Cup

14  Scarlett Lady Season Formline : 42241111
3F Savabeel-On Call G & D Rogerson, Hamilton
24 Nov 10 Te Aroha MdnF&M 1300 4th    
10 Dec 10 Tauranga MdnF&M 1400 2nd    
18 Dec 10 Te Rapa MdnF&M 1600 2nd    
1 Jan 11 Ellerslie 3yof 2000 4th Group 2 Royal Stakes
12 Mar 11 Ellerslie MdnSpc 1400 1st    
26 Mar 11 Tauranga 3yo 1600 1st    
8 Apr 11 Awapuni WFAf&m 2000 1st Listed Manawatu Breeders Stakes
30 Apr 11 Te Rapa WFAf&m 2000 1st Group 2 Travis Stakes

15  Barinka Season Formline : 518351142
6M Shinko King-Hay Barlu K Zimmerman, Otaki
9 Oct 10 Hawera WFAf&m 1400 5th Group 3 Taranaki Breeders Stakes
30 Oct 10 Awapuni Open 1400 1st    
10 Nov 10 Riccarton Open 1600 8th Group 2 Couplands Bakeries Mile
12 Feb 11 Awapuni Open 1400 3rd    
26 Feb 11 Otaki WFA 1600 5th Group 1 Otaki Maori Wfa
9 Mar 11 Ellerslie OpnF&M 1400 1st Listed Westbury Classic
9 Apr 11 Te Aroha WFAf&m 1600 1st Group 1 New Zealand Breeders Stks
30 Apr 11 Te Rapa WFAf&m 2000 4th Group 2 Travis Stakes
30 Jul 11 Otaki ROpn 1200 2nd    

16  Innocent Lady Season Formline : 212411157241
4M Viking Ruler-Startling Lady G & M Sanders, Te Awamutu
8 Aug 10 Hawera MdnF&M 1400 2nd    
28 Aug 10 Tauranga Mdn 1600 1st    
25 Sep 10 Ellerslie R 70 1400 2nd    
25 Oct 10 Te Rapa R 70 2000 4th    
30 Oct 10 Te Awamutu R 70 2000 1st    
27 Nov 10 Ellerslie R 80 2200 1st    
11 Dec 10 Te Rapa R 80 2400 1st    
1 Jan 11 Ellerslie Open 2400 5th Group 2 City Of Auckland Cup
29 Jan 11 Trentham Open 2400 7th Group 2 Wellington Cup
19 Feb 11 Ellerslie Open 2400 2nd Group 2 Avondale Cup
9 Mar 11 Ellerslie Open 3200 4th Group 1 Auckland Cup
30 Jul 11 Te Rapa Open 1400 1st    

17  Roi Djeu Season Formline : 51144811712
5G Montjeu-Balinchy S Ritchie, Cambridge
10 Sep 10 Te Rapa R 80 1600 5th    
1 Oct 10 Te Rapa R 90 2000 1st    
16 Oct 10 Rotorua R 80 2200 1st    
6 Nov 10 Riccarton Open 2500 4th Group 3 Metropolitan Handicap
13 Nov 10 Riccarton Open 3200 4th Group 3 New Zealand Cup
8 Jan 11 Tauranga R 90 1600 8th    
29 Jan 11 Trentham R 94 2400 1st    
26 Feb 11 Otaki R 90 2300 1st    
9 Mar 11 Ellerslie Open 3200 7th Group 1 Auckland Cup
9 Apr 11 Te Aroha Open 2200 1st    
7 May 11 Rotorua Open 2200 2nd Group 3 Rotorua Cup

18  So Pristine Season Formline : 2431314215
5M Zabeel-Pristine Kristi R Collett, Pukekohe
6 Oct 10 Taupo R 90 1400 2nd    
23 Oct 10 Ellerslie R 90 1600 4th    
6 Nov 10 Te Rapa R 80 2000 3rd    
1 Dec 10 Pukekohe R 90 2200 1st    
18 Dec 10 Awapuni Open 2300 3rd Group 3 Manawatu Cup
1 Jan 11 Ellerslie R 90X 2200 1st    
15 Jan 11 Awapuni Open 2200 4th Listed Marton Cup
30 Apr 11 Te Rapa Open 1600 2nd    
21 May 11 Te Rapa Open 2100 1st    
6 Jun 11 Foxton Open 2200 5th    

19  Kiwi Lady Season Formline : 112142123
3F Rubys Jester-Luscious Lady K Gray, Palm'Stn Nth
20 Nov 10 Tauherinikau Mdn 1000 1st    
4 Dec 10 Trentham 3yo 1400 1st    
11 Dec 10 Awapuni 3yof 1600 2nd Group 3 Eulogy Stakes
2 Jan 11 Tauherinikau R 80 1000 1st    
29 Jan 11 Trentham 3yof 1600 4th Group 3 Desert Gold Stakes
6 Feb 11 Tauherinikau WFAf&m 1600 2nd Listed Wairarapa Breeders Stakes
26 Feb 11 Otaki R 90 1200 1st    
5 Mar 11 Hastings 3yof 2100 2nd Group 3 Lowland Stakes
30 Apr 11 Te Rapa 3yo 1200 3rd Group 3 Breeders Stakes

20  Altered Image Season Formline : 01217
5G Strategic Image-Dented Ambition Moroney/Clarken, Matamata
18 Sep 10 Hastings Open 1200 14th    
2 Oct 10 Hastings R 90X 1200 1st    
23 Oct 10 Ellerslie ROpn 1400 2nd    
10 Nov 10 Riccarton Open 1600 1st Group 2 Couplands Bakeries Mile
4 Dec 10 Trentham WFA 1600 7th Group 1 Captain Cook Stakes

Pos Horse Score Breeding Trainer
1 JIMMY CHOUX 1000 THORN PARK
CIERZO
J BARY
HASTINGS
2 WALL STREET 832 MONTJEU
VILLA WANDA
J LYNDS
AWAPUNI
3 KINGS ROSE 830 REDOUTES CHOICE
NUREYEVS GIRL
J BRIDGMAN
RANGIORA
4 ANABANDANA 822 ANABAA
GREAT NOTICE
D SELLWOOD
CAMBRIDGE
5 VEYRON 822 THORN PARK
OVER THE LIMIT
L LAING
CAMBRIDGE
6 BOOMING 781 DON EDUARDO
BEAUTIFUL SEA
J LYNDS
AWAPUNI
7 TITCH 755 LORD BALLINA
OUR SOPHIE
K MYERS
WANGANUI
8 WE CAN SAY IT NOW 753 STARCRAFT
WE CANT SAY THAT
M & B BAKER
CAMBRIDGE
9 KEEP THE PEACE 734 KEEPER
PEACE OF MIND
S RITCHIE
CAMBRIDGE
10 MUFHASA 733 PENTIRE
SHEILA CHEVAL
S MCKEE
ARDMORE
11 SHOWCAUSE 698 GIANTS CAUSEWAY
SHOWELLA
F RITCHIE
CAMBRIDGE
12 SALVATORE 691 HOWBADDOUWANTIT
JUST BERCEUSE
A HERBERT
CAMBRIDGE
13 INDIKATOR 675 SANDTRAP
LADY DAINTREE
K & G OPIE
TE AROHA
14 SCARLETT LADY 664 SAVABEEL
ON CALL
G & D ROGERSON
HAMILTON
15 BARINKA 659 SHINKO KING
HAY BARLU
K ZIMMERMAN
OTAKI
16 INNOCENT LADY 658 VIKING RULER
STARTLING LADY
G & M SANDERS
TE AWAMUTU
17 ROI DJEU 654 MONTJEU
BALINCHY
S RITCHIE
CAMBRIDGE
18 SO PRISTINE 653 ZABEEL
PRISTINE KRISTI
R COLLETT
PUKEKOHE
19 KIWI LADY 643 RUBYS JESTER
LUSCIOUS LADY
K GRAY
PALM'STN NTH
20 ALTERED IMAGE 637 STRATEGIC IMAGE
DENTED AMBITION
MORONEY/CLARKEN
MATAMATA
21 FLEUR DE LUNE 637 STRAVINSKY
KAPSJOY
L SOMERVELL
CAMBRIDGE
22 ROYAL FLIGHT 621 DANZIGHILL
CAPITAL FLIGHT
B & S ANDERTON
WINGATUI
23 MATOST 620 KEEPER
MOYGARA
M PHILLIPS
TE RAPA
24 SINGLE CURRENCY 619 BACHELOR DUKE
PENNIES IN HEAVEN
C WOOD
CAMBRIDGE
25 AMARYLLIS 609 RED RANSOM
LAFLEUR
RAMSAY/RITCHIE
MAUNGATAUTAR
26 JUSTANEXCUSE 605 NO EXCUSE NEEDED
AGGRESSIVE
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
27 MILO 605 COATS CHOICE
MILK AND HONEY
M PITMAN
RICCARTON
28 RED RULER 603 VIKING RULER
RANSOM BAY
J SARGENT
MATAMATA
29 ANTONIO LOMBARDO 600 PINS
PETIT VERDOT
P MCKAY
MATAMATA
30 DANCING JESS 589 DANSKE
BANDICOOT
R & C BOTHWELL
STRATFORD
31 FEARS NOTHING 589 FALTAAT
MAGICAL MOMENT
HAWORTH/DIXON
FOXTON
32 SIR JACK GUNNO 589 KEEPER
NEVAK
S CLOTWORTHY
BYERLEY
33 INFERNO 588 YAMANIN VITAL
EMERALD FIRE
B & S ANDERTON
WINGATUI
34 ANNIE HIGGINS 588 OREILLY
DIVA BELLE
L NOBLE
MATAMATA
35 TWILIGHT SAVING 586 SECRET SAVINGS
GHEMASHAH
M & B BAKER
CAMBRIDGE
36 HISTORIAN 586 CHOISIR
CYCLONIC
DONOGHUE/PIKE
CAMBRIDGE
37 SHEZ SINSATIONAL 585 EKRAAR
ORIGINAL SIN
A SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
38 GASTON 583 CHARGE FORWARD
CAPTO
G & D ROGERSON
HAMILTON
39 ON THE LEVEL 583 ALIGN
SPRINGTIME ROMANCE
M & B BAKER
CAMBRIDGE
40 COUP ALIGN 583 ALIGN
DIAMOND SNIP
M PITMAN
RICCARTON
41 THE MEISTA 582 MONTJEU
ZABLINKA
D & P WILLIAMS
RICCARTON
42 HOLD IT HARVEY 579 KING CUGAT
DALY CHARM
T RAE
RICCARTON
43 ICEPIN 578 PINS
ICE MAIDEN
J BRIDGMAN
RANGIORA
44 GUESSING 577 KEEPER
LADY JANICE
HAWORTH/DIXON
FOXTON
45 PROPEL 570 LORD BALLINA
PROPOSING
M OULAGHAN
AWAPUNI
46 IN TO WIN 568 VOLKSRAAD
THELMAS DECISION
HAWORTH/DIXON
FOXTON
47 JUST A WHISPER 568 AL AKBAR
JUST A CHAT
G SEARLE
AWAPUNI
48 EILEEN DUBH 566 STORM CREEK
VINGTAINE
F FINNEGAN
WOODVILLE
49 MIDNIGHT OIL 564 KEEPER
GILDED LIGHT
P DUNCAN
CAMBRIDGE
50 GINGA DUDE 564 ISTIDAAD
CLATITUDE
G BOYD
KAIPAKI
51 CELTIC FANTASY 563 GIANTS CAUSEWAY
SNOWDONIA
C RITCHIE
PUKEKOHE
52 FRITZY BOY 562 BRILLIANCE
FRITZY GIRL
A MACGREGOR
OPAKI
53 GUISEPPINA 561 JOHAR
BATTOCCHI
RAMSAY/RITCHIE
MAUNGATAUTAR
54 YESHI SHINKO 559 SHINKO KING
ARWEN
A SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
55 SPIRO 556 PYRUS
RADIO ROCKET
S KAY
OTAKI
56 PLATINUM PRINCESS 556 KEEPER
MERLE PARK
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
57 ALEGRIO 556 CAPTAIN RIO
ELEDANCE
R COLLETT
PUKEKOHE
58 I AM SAM 556 AL AKBAR
FLUSH
B REVELL
NEW PLYMOUTH
59 MAE JINX 556 STRAVINSKY
GONDOLIN
MORONEY/CLARKEN
MATAMATA
60 OREILLYS PRIZE 556 OREILLY
JABESKE
HAWORTH/DIXON
FOXTON
61 FOREMOST 554 ROSSINI
KARAKA
M OULAGHAN
AWAPUNI
62 TESTA SECRET 554 TESTA ROSSA
ACACIAN SECRET
K GRAY
PALM'STN NTH
63 SPARE A FORTUNE 554 SPARTACUS
SEEK A FORTUNE
G HENNESSY
MATAMATA
64 CALLYSTAR 553 BERTOLINI
CALABERO
J HAY
ASHBURTON
65 HARRY TRIMBOLE 551 DANSKE
GRETAS WAY
N GRAHAM
WINGATUI
66 EL CHICO 551 STRAVINSKY
LAS CHICAS BUENAS
M PITMAN
RICCARTON
67 FAZZLE 549 JOHAR
EFTEE ONE
MURDOCH/OLSON
WAIUKU
68 ATOM CAT 548 TRADITIONALLY
GATESTOPPER
G RICHARDSON
MATAMATA
69 FLYING ALIBI 547 NO EXCUSE NEEDED
FLYING START
M & T STOKES
WAIKUKU
70 ART BEAT 546 CAPTAIN RIO
ARTEMESIA
V & W HILLIS
MATAMATA
71 RUSTY DEVIL 545 RUSTY SPUR
DEVIL INSIDE
P JOHNSON
AVONDALE
72 SMOULDER 545 TRADITIONALLY
FLYING FIREBIRD
G & M SANDERS
TE AWAMUTU
73 SUM UP 545 SHINKO KING
REGELLE
S HALE
CAMBRIDGE
74 MAGIC BRIAR 543 THORN PARK
ALBERTON MAGIC
K & B KELSO
MATAMATA
75 KARLOS 541 KRONA
JUST JOJO
R & S MCGLADE
CAMBRIDGE
76 HIGHLIGHT 541 HIGH CHAPARRAL
GOLDEN LIGHTS
F RITCHIE
CAMBRIDGE
77 SHANTAINE 541 PINS
CENTELISE
R COLLETT
PUKEKOHE
78 INSURGENT 541 ISHIGURU
STELLA ATTRICE
R JAMES
CAMBRIDGE
79 CATALINA 540 FALTAAT
MOUNTAIN MIST
R JAMES
CAMBRIDGE
80 HURRICANE MICKEY 539 DCASH
TOPP
M & B BAKER
CAMBRIDGE
81 ASGOODASITGETS 539 BACHELOR DUKE
FAIRY CROWN
D & D LOGAN
RUAKAKA
82 THE PARTY STAND 538 THORN PARK
CREMISI
R JAMES
CAMBRIDGE
83 HINEMOA 536 ELUSIVE CITY
TITANIA
MORONEY/CLARKEN
MATAMATA
84 STUPENDOUS 536 PENTIRE
FLYING CATALINA
K MYERS
WANGANUI
85 LA MUCHACHA 536 MY HALO
GENEVA
A SHARROCK
NEW PLYMOUTH
86 SNOW EXCUSE 535 NO EXCUSE NEEDED
KIRKBERG
R MANNING
CAMBRIDGE
87 DRACONIC 535 UMATILLA
RHYTHM AND LIGHT
M PITMAN
RICCARTON
88 DATING 535 OREILLY
MANDATE
G & D ROGERSON
HAMILTON
89 SHAMROX 535 PYRUS
BROADGATE
CHAMPION/MURPHY
ASHBURTON
90 KLOSE 535 THORN PARK
THUNDERCHINE
M BRESLIN
AWAPUNI
91 IRISH CHARMER 534 STARK SOUTH
GENUINE CHARMER
K MYERS
WANGANUI
92 BASES LOADED 533 DCASH
GOLD VAIN
C JACKSON
OTAKI
93 OCARTIER 532 MY HALO
CARINDA
J & K PARSONS
BALCAIRN
94 CANT KEEPER DOWN 530 KEEPER
ASHLEY DOWNS
L LATTA
AWAPUNI
95 HER ROYAL HIGHNESS 529 VOLKSRAAD
GRAND PRINCESS
J GOOD
WAIUKU
96 IMANI 529 ELTAWAASUL
SOTHYS
T RAE
RICCARTON
97 MISTY 528 HOWBADDOUWANTIT
SKY MIST
HAWORTH/DIXON
FOXTON
98 TINSELTOWN 528 PENTIRE
TINSEL
MORONEY/CLARKEN
MATAMATA
99 ELBLITZEM 527 ELNADIM
ARDUOUS
PRISCOTT/CH'FIELD
TE AWAMUTU
100 ELUSIVE RED 526 ELUSIVE CITY
CAPE MERLOT
L LATTA
AWAPUNI


Back to RaceBase page